Referee Fixtures - David Quinn
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
15P27/08/22 10 amMidleton10RockmountKnockgriffin
15D127/08/22 12:30 pmCarrigtwohill United51Mallow TownBallyadam
16P28/08/22 10 amDouglas Hall20LeedsMoneygourney
15D428/08/22 11:45 amDouglas Hall A23ButtevantMoneygourney
12P28/08/22 1:15 pmDouglas Hall12Carrigaline UnitedMoneygourney
12D131/08/22 7 pmSt. Mary's10RiverstownSt. Mary's Park
15D402/09/22 7 pmMallow United A10Blarney United AAcademy Pitch
13P03/09/22 1 pmCarrigaline United60Wilton UnitedBallea East
15P03/09/22 2:15 pmCarrigaline United14MidletonBallea East
14D703/09/22 3:45 pmCarrigaline United C41Corinthian Boys CBallea East
14P04/09/22 10 amRockmount33MidletonRockmount Park
12D104/09/22 11:30 amRockmount00St. Mary'sRockmount Park
12D404/09/22 1:45 pmMayfield United14BallinhassigMayfield Park
12D706/09/22 6:45 pmCastleview A42Corinthian Boys CO'Sullivan Park
15D607/09/22 6:45 pmCoachford01Bandon AThe Glebe, Coachford
13D110/09/22 10 amRockmount01Douglas Hall ARockmount Park
15P10/09/22 12:15 pmSt. Mary's05MidletonSt. Mary's Park
14P11/09/22 10 amMallow TownSt. Mary'sMallow Racecourse
13D511/09/22 12:30 pmBweeng CelticRiverstown ABweeng Community Pitch
16D517/09/22 10 amStrand United31Lakewood Athletic BBallyanley
15D117/09/22 1 pmBlarney United54Carrigtwohill UnitedO'Shea Park
16D318/09/22 10 amWatergrasshill United12Carrigtwohill United ASkehanagh Park
14P18/09/22 11:45 amWatergrasshill United52Mallow UnitedSkehanagh Park
12D218/09/22 1:15 pmWatergrasshill United30PassageSkehanagh Park
13D724/09/22 10 amSpringfield Ramblers A11Springfield Ramblers BStephen Ireland Astro Cobh
15D124/09/22 11:15 amSpringfield Ramblers61Wilton UnitedStephen Ireland Astro Cobh
15P24/09/22 2 pmLeeside10KinsaleLeeside Park
16P25/09/22 10 amCorinthian Boys21MidletonCastletreasure
14P25/09/22 11:45 amCorinthian Boys30MidletonCastletreasure
U13NC01/10/22 10 amCorinthian Boys22Avondale UnitedCastletreasure
U13NC01/10/22 12 pmCorinthian Boys A16LismoreCastletreasure
U15NC01/10/22 2 pmCorinthian Boys A51SullaneCastletreasure
U16NC02/10/22 10 amCorinthian Boys A10BandonCastletreasure
U14NC02/10/22 12 pmCorinthian Boys A02Carrigtwohill UnitedCastletreasure
U12NC02/10/22 2 pmCorinthian Boys60CorkbegCastletreasure
15P08/10/22 10 amKinsale12Carrigaline UnitedMadden Park
15D508/10/22 11:30 amKinsale A40BallinhassigMadden Park
16P09/10/22 10 amCarrigaline United01Lakewood AthleticBallea East
14P09/10/22 11:45 amCarrigaline United43Lakewood AthleticBallea East
14D109/10/22 2:15 pmPassage61Carrigtwohill UnitedRockenham Park
13D115/10/22 10 amKinsale41Mallow TownMadden Park
14D815/10/22 11:15 amKinsale B16Macroom AMadden Park
12D1115/10/22 1:15 pmKinsale C21Avondale United CKinsale Community School A/W
16P16/10/22 10 amPassage03Corinthian BoysRockenham Park
14D116/10/22 12:45 pmCarrigaline Hibernians03RiverstownBallea West
12D716/10/22 2:45 pmCorinthian Boys C13Carrigaline United BCastletreasure
12D1116/10/22 4 pmCorinthian Boys DCoachfordCastletreasure
U13NC22/10/22 10 amCorinthian Boys22PassageCastletreasure
U15NC22/10/22 11:30 amCorinthian Boys20Wilton UnitedCastletreasure
15D122/10/22 1 pmCorinthian Boys A10Mallow TownCastletreasure
15D522/10/22 2:30 pmCorinthian Boys C31Carrigaline United BCastletreasure
15D623/10/22 12:30 pmBweeng CelticMacroom ABweeng Community Pitch
15D723/10/22 1:45 pmInnishvilla AYoughal United AJake O'Donoghue Park
13P29/10/22 10 amSt. Mary's12Douglas HallSt. Mary's Park
12D429/10/22 12:45 pmSt. Mary's ACorkbegSt. Mary's Park
U12NC30/10/22 10 amMallow United40BandonSt. Gobnait's Park
14D530/10/22 11:15 amSt. Mary's APark UnitedSt. Mary's Park
16P30/10/22 11:30 amMallow United04Corinthian BoysSt. Gobnait's Park
12D730/10/22 1:15 pmMallow United A52Midleton BSt. Gobnait's Park
15D405/11/22 1 pmCarrigaline United A01ButtevantBallea East
15D505/11/22 2:30 pmCarrigaline United B02Leeside BBallea East
13D605/11/22 4 pmCarrigaline United B32Passage ABallea East
13D306/11/22 10 amInnishvillaPark UnitedJake O'Donoghue Park
U16NC06/11/22 12 pmInnishvilla40Riverside AthleticJake O'Donoghue Park
15D306/11/22 2 pmInnishvillaBandonJake O'Donoghue Park
16D612/11/22 12 pmKinsale ACorinthian Boys CMadden Park
12D1012/11/22 2:15 pmKinsale B42Carrigaline United CKinsale Community School A/W
14P13/11/22 10 amDouglas Hall11Corinthian BoysMoneygourney
14D813/11/22 11:30 amDouglas Hall B50Kinsale BMoneygourney
12D113/11/22 1 pmDouglas Hall A00Blarney UnitedMoneygourney
U13NC19/11/22 10 amLeeds23MidletonMayfield Community School
15NT19/11/22 12:30 pmLeeds30BandonLeeds Park
U16NC20/11/22 2 pmMallow Town30Lakewood AthleticCarrig Park
14D326/11/22 10 amCorinthian Boys AAvondale UnitedCastletreasure
14D526/11/22 11:30 amCorinthian Boys BSt. Mary's ACastletreasure
15D126/11/22 1 pmCorinthian Boys ACarrigtwohill UnitedCastletreasure
16D327/11/22 10 amCarrigaline United A22Carrigtwohill United ABallea West
12D1027/11/22 11:30 amCarrigaline United C00Avondale United BBallea West
13IL27/11/22 1 pmCork A30KerryBallea West
13IL27/11/22 2:30 pmCork B10Limerick DesmondBallea West
13D103/12/22 10 amMallow Town05LeedsMallow Racecourse
13D703/12/22 12 pmMallow United A14Carrigtwohill United AAcademy Pitch
15P03/12/22 2 pmMallow United10KinsaleSt. Gobnait's Park
U16NC04/12/22 10 amCorinthian Boys A01InnishvillaCastletreasure
16P04/12/22 12 pmCorinthian Boys10Lakewood AthleticCastletreasure
14P04/12/22 1:45 pmCorinthian Boys22Lakewood AthleticCastletreasure
13D204/12/22 3 pmCorinthian Boys A01BandonCastletreasure
U13NC10/12/22 10 amSpringfield Ramblers22MidletonStephen Ireland Astro Cobh
13NT10/12/22 1 pmRingmahon Rangers30Passage ARingmahon Park
13D117/12/22 11 amRockmountCarrigtwohill UnitedRockmount Park
15D718/12/22 11 amInnishvilla AGlounthaune UnitedJake O'Donoghue Park
14D807/01/23 11:15 amMallow United B15Leeds AAcademy Pitch
13NT07/01/23 1:30 pmMallow United10Mallow TownSt. Gobnait's Park
U14NC08/01/23 10 amMidleton50St. Mary'sMidleton College Cricket Pitch
14D708/01/23 11:45 amMidleton BBallinhassigMidleton College Cricket Pitch
12D708/01/23 1:15 pmMidleton BCorinthian Boys CMidleton College Cricket Pitch
13D814/01/23 11:30 amMallow Town ALeeds AMallow Racecourse
16D115/01/23 10 amBandonCorinthian Boys ATown Park Bandon
14D115/01/23 11:45 amBandonSpringfield RamblersTown Park Bandon
13D121/01/23 10 amCastleview51KinsaleO'Sullivan Park
12D221/01/23 11:15 amCastleview30Lakewood Athletic AO'Sullivan Park
16D122/01/23 11:30 amCorinthian Boys AEvertonCastletreasure
14P22/01/23 1:15 pmCorinthian BoysSt. Mary'sCastletreasure
12P22/01/23 2:45 pmCorinthian BoysCarrigaline UnitedCastletreasure
15D128/01/23 1:30 pmMayfield United12Carrigtwohill UnitedMayfield Park
13D528/01/23 3 pmMayfield United04Bweeng CelticMayfield Park
14P29/01/23 10 amDouglas Hall41Mallow UnitedMoneygourney
15D729/01/23 11:30 amDouglas Hall B16Youghal United AMoneygourney
15D429/01/23 1 pmDouglas Hall A22Blarney United AMoneygourney
12D804/02/23 10 amFermoy ARiverstown BCarrig Park
NC15- 3204/02/23 2 pmCarrigtwohill UnitedArdee CelticBallyadam
16LC05/02/23 10 amCorinthian Boys CPark UnitedCastletreasure
14NC - 3205/02/23 2 pmCorinthian BoysMount MerrionCastletreasure
Total: 113
Date From
Date To