DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
03/09/22 12:30 pmMallow Town B07Bweeng CelticRichard BondSt. Joseph's Road
03/09/22 12:45 pmSt. Mary's B33Fermoy AJason O'DriscollSt. Mary's Park
04/09/22 1:15 pmWatergrasshill United A21ButtevantJason O'DriscollSkehanagh Park
04/09/22 2:45 pmBlarney United B10Riverstown BDenis MorleyO'Shea Park
17/09/22 10 amButtevant21Fermoy ADenis MorleyAbbeyview
17/09/22 11:15 amSt. Mary's B27Blarney United BWilliam WyseSt. Mary's Park
18/09/22 2:30 pmRiverstown B70Mallow Town BCraig NoonanGACA
18/09/22 2:45 pmBweeng Celtic60Watergrasshill United ADenis MorleyBweeng Community Pitch
01/10/22 10 amFermoy A17Bweeng CelticAustin StackCarrig Park
01/10/22 12 pmButtevant42St. Mary's BWilliam WyseAbbeyview
01/10/22 12:30 pmMallow Town B37Blarney United BJames BrowneSt. Joseph's Road
02/10/22 1:30 pmWatergrasshill United A01Riverstown BColin HealySkehanagh Park
15/10/22 11:30 amSt. Mary's B12Mallow Town BPat RyanSt. Mary's Park
16/10/22 12:30 pmBweeng Celtic52ButtevantDenis MorleyBweeng Community Pitch
16/10/22 1 pmRiverstown B50Fermoy AHector OteroGACA
16/10/22 5:45 pm (P)Blarney United BWatergrasshill United ADenis MorleyO'Shea Park
29/10/22 10 am (P)ButtevantRiverstown BWilliam WyseAbbeyview
29/10/22 11:30 amFermoy A12Blarney United BJake O'MullaneCarrig Park
29/10/22 12:45 pmBweeng Celtic20St. Mary's BRichard BondBweeng Community Pitch
30/10/22 2:30 pm (P)Watergrasshill United AMallow Town BGer DobbsSkehanagh Park
12/11/22 11:15 am (P)St. Mary's BWatergrasshill United APaul ConnollySt. Mary's Park
12/11/22 12:15 pm (P)Mallow Town BFermoy AJames BrowneSt. Joseph's Road
12/11/22 1:15 pmBlarney United B36ButtevantNoel O'LearyO'Shea Park
13/11/22 11:15 am (P)Riverstown BBweeng CelticDenis MorleyGACA
26/11/22 10 am (P)ButtevantMallow Town BCallum O'ReganAbbeyview
26/11/22 11:30 amFermoy A43Watergrasshill United ADawid KrysaCarrig Park
27/11/22 11:30 am (P)Riverstown BSt. Mary's BDawid KrysaGACA
27/11/22 12:30 pm (P)Bweeng CelticBlarney United BBertie StarkBweeng Community Pitch
10/12/22 11:30 am (P)Fermoy ASt. Mary's BJake O'MullaneCarrig Park
10/12/22 11:30 am (P)ButtevantWatergrasshill United AWilliam WyseAbbeyview
11/12/22 12:30 pm (P)Bweeng CelticMallow Town BTBABweeng Community Pitch
11/12/22 12:45 pm (P)Riverstown BBlarney United BDenis MorleyGACA
07/01/23 11:45 amBlarney United B30St. Mary's BNoel O'LearyO'Shea Park
07/01/23 12:30 pm (P)Mallow Town BRiverstown BDenis MorleySt. Joseph's Road
07/01/23 1 pmFermoy A30ButtevantBrendan O'ReganCarrig Park
08/01/23 11:45 am (P)Watergrasshill United ABweeng CelticGuy Clarke-HurleySkehanagh Park
21/01/23 11:15 amSt. Mary's B12ButtevantDavid O'DonoghueSt. Mary's Park
21/01/23 1 pmBlarney United B73Mallow Town BAllan MartinO'Shea Park
22/01/23 12:30 pm (P)Bweeng CelticFermoy APat CambridgeBweeng Community Pitch
22/01/23 12:45 pm (P)Riverstown BWatergrasshill United APaul ConnollyGACA
04/02/23 10 amFermoy ARiverstown BDavid QuinnCarrig Park
04/02/23 11:30 amButtevantBweeng CelticCian O'MahonyAbbeyview
04/02/23 11:45 amMallow Town BSt. Mary's BWilliam WyseSt. Joseph's Road
05/02/23 1 pmWatergrasshill United ABlarney United BAshley ToddSkehanagh Park
Total : 44