DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
03/09/22 11:15 amCarrigtwohill United A71Riverstown CGuy Clarke-HurleyBallyadam
03/09/22 1:30 pmKinsale B31Innishvilla APat RyanKinsale Community School A/W
03/09/22 2:15 pmCarrigaline United C10Corkbeg ADenis MorleyBallea West
03/09/22 4:45 pmAvondale United B10Springfield Ramblers BDavid O'DonoghueBeaumont Park
18/09/22 10 am (P)Corkbeg ACarrigtwohill United ATBAWhitegate
18/09/22 1 pmSpringfield Ramblers B30Carrigaline United CKeith HainesJohn Murphy Memorial Park
18/09/22 1:15 pmRiverstown C07Kinsale BCraig NoonanGACA
18/09/22 1:15 pm (P)Innishvilla AAvondale United BTBAJake O'Donoghue Park
01/10/22 1:15 pmKinsale B33Carrigtwohill United ARichard FitzgeraldKinsale Community School A/W
01/10/22 5:30 pmCarrigaline United C04Innishvilla ADenis MorleyBallea East
02/10/22 11:15 amSpringfield Ramblers B11Corkbeg ATimmy KelleherStephen Ireland Astro Cobh
02/10/22 5:15 pmAvondale United B41Riverstown CAlbert VlastimirBeaumont Park
15/10/22 11:15 amCarrigtwohill United A50Avondale United BSean McDermottBallyadam
16/10/22 11:15 amCorkbeg A16Kinsale BSean McDermottWhitegate
16/10/22 1:15 pmInnishvilla A11Springfield Ramblers BAshley ToddJake O'Donoghue Park
16/10/22 2:15 pmRiverstown C14Carrigaline United CHector OteroGACA
29/10/22 2 pmCarrigaline United C03Carrigtwohill United ADenis MorleyBallea West
30/10/22 11:45 amInnishvilla A30Corkbeg ARitchie CollinsJake O'Donoghue Park
30/10/22 1 pm (P)Avondale United BKinsale BAndrzej JuszczakBeaumont Park
30/10/22 3:45 pmSpringfield Ramblers B30Riverstown CDenis MorleyJohn Murphy Memorial Park
12/11/22 11:15 am (P)Carrigtwohill United ASpringfield Ramblers BDavid O'DonoghueBallyadam
12/11/22 2:15 pmKinsale B42Carrigaline United CDavid QuinnKinsale Community School A/W
13/11/22 11:15 am (P)Corkbeg AAvondale United BBertie StarkWhitegate
13/11/22 12:30 pm (P)Riverstown CInnishvilla ADenis MorleyGACA
27/11/22 11:30 amSpringfield Ramblers B12Kinsale BRobert BrosnanStephen Ireland Astro Cobh
27/11/22 11:30 amCarrigaline United C00Avondale United BDavid QuinnBallea West
27/11/22 11:45 am (P)Innishvilla ACarrigtwohill United ARazvan NeidoniJake O'Donoghue Park
27/11/22 12:45 pm (P)Riverstown CCorkbeg ADawid KrysaGACA
11/12/22 11:30 amSpringfield Ramblers B31Avondale United BRazvan NeidoniStephen Ireland Astro Cobh
11/12/22 11:30 am (P)Corkbeg ACarrigaline United CDon MurrayWhitegate
11/12/22 11:30 am (P)Riverstown CCarrigtwohill United ADenis MorleyGACA
11/12/22 2:45 pm (P)Innishvilla AKinsale BTBAJake O'Donoghue Park
07/01/23 11:15 amKinsale B30Riverstown CDavid O'DonoghueKinsale Community School A/W
07/01/23 1 pm (P)Carrigtwohill United ACorkbeg AGuy Clarke-HurleyBallyadam
07/01/23 5:30 pmCarrigaline United C15Springfield Ramblers BKieran BurnsBallea East
08/01/23 11:30 amAvondale United B06Innishvilla AAlbert VlastimirBeaumont Park
21/01/23 2 pmCarrigtwohill United A30Kinsale BMichael DeasyBallyadam
22/01/23 11:15 am (P)Corkbeg ASpringfield Ramblers BDon MurrayWhitegate
22/01/23 11:45 amInnishvilla A01Carrigaline United CRazvan NeidoniJake O'Donoghue Park
22/01/23 2 pm (P)Riverstown CAvondale United BPaul ConnollyGACA
04/02/23 1:15 pmKinsale BCorkbeg ADenis MorleyKinsale Community School A/W
04/02/23 3 pmAvondale United BCarrigtwohill United AAllan MartinBeaumont Park
05/02/23 11:45 amCarrigaline United CRiverstown CColin HealyBallea West
05/02/23 4:15 pmSpringfield Ramblers BInnishvilla ADenis MorleyJohn Murphy Memorial Park
Total : 44