DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
27/08/22 10 amSt. Mary's61KinsaleRichard FitzgeraldSt. Mary's Park
27/08/22 10 amMidleton10RockmountDavid QuinnKnockgriffin
27/08/22 11:15 amCorinthian Boys13LeesideDavid O'DonoghueCastletreasure
27/08/22 11:15 amLakewood Athletic04Carrigaline UnitedKeith HainesLakewood
27/08/22 12:30 pmDouglas Hall06Mallow UnitedCraig NoonanMoneygourney
03/09/22 10 amRockmount10St. Mary'sKieran BurnsRockmount Park
03/09/22 11:45 amKinsale31Douglas HallPat RyanMadden Park
03/09/22 1:30 pmMallow United32Corinthian BoysRazvan NeidoniSt. Gobnait's Park
03/09/22 2 pmLeeside43Lakewood AthleticAshley ToddLeeside Park
03/09/22 2:15 pmCarrigaline United14MidletonDavid QuinnBallea East
10/09/22 11:15 amLakewood Athletic12Mallow UnitedAndrzej JuszczakLakewood
10/09/22 11:15 amDouglas Hall11RockmountRichard FitzgeraldMoneygourney
10/09/22 11:15 amCorinthian Boys32KinsaleKieran BurnsCastletreasure
10/09/22 12:15 pmSt. Mary's05MidletonDavid QuinnSt. Mary's Park
10/09/22 2 pmLeeside20Carrigaline UnitedKeith HainesLeeside Park
17/09/22 10 amRockmount20Corinthian BoysDavid O'DonoghueRockmount Park
17/09/22 11:30 amKinsale13Lakewood AthleticRichard FitzgeraldMadden Park
17/09/22 12 pmMidleton30Douglas HallMichael DeasyKnockgriffin
17/09/22 1 pmCarrigaline United20St. Mary'sKieran BurnsBallea East
17/09/22 1:30 pmMallow United02LeesideRoy BrowneSt. Gobnait's Park
24/09/22 11:15 amCorinthian Boys13MidletonAllan MartinCastletreasure
24/09/22 11:15 amLakewood Athletic20RockmountEoin KeoghLakewood
24/09/22 12:30 pmDouglas Hall70St. Mary'sCraig NoonanMoneygourney
24/09/22 1:30 pmMallow United33Carrigaline UnitedWilliam WyseSt. Gobnait's Park
24/09/22 2 pmLeeside10KinsaleDavid QuinnLeeside Park
08/10/22 10 amLakewood Athletic62St. Mary'sCraig NoonanLakewood
08/10/22 10 amKinsale12Carrigaline UnitedDavid QuinnMadden Park
08/10/22 11:15 amCorinthian Boys03Douglas HallRichard FitzgeraldCastletreasure
08/10/22 1:30 pmMallow United40RockmountRoy BrowneSt. Gobnait's Park
08/10/22 3:15 pmLeeside41MidletonFionn McCarthyLeeside Park
15/10/22 10 amRockmount11KinsaleRazvan NeidoniRockmount Park
15/10/22 10 amSt. Mary's03LeesidePat RyanSt. Mary's Park
15/10/22 11:15 amDouglas Hall21Lakewood AthleticAustin StackMoneygourney
15/10/22 12 pmMidleton32Mallow UnitedRichard FitzgeraldKnockgriffin
15/10/22 1 pmCarrigaline United31Corinthian BoysAllan MartinBallea East
29/10/22 1:30 pmMallow United43Douglas HallAllan MartinSt. Gobnait's Park
29/10/22 2 pm (P)LeesideCorinthian BoysMichael DeasyLeeside Park
05/11/22 10 am (P)MidletonCarrigaline UnitedGuy Clarke-HurleyKnockgriffin
05/11/22 10 amLakewood Athletic12LeesideRazvan NeidoniLakewood
05/11/22 11:15 am (P)Douglas HallKinsaleMoneygourney
05/11/22 12:30 pm (P)St. Mary'sRockmountFionn McCarthySt. Mary's Park
12/11/22 10 am (P)RockmountDouglas HallGuy Clarke-HurleyRockmount Park
12/11/22 11:45 am (P)KinsaleCorinthian BoysMadden Park
12/11/22 12 pmMidleton52St. Mary'sMichael DeasyKnockgriffin
12/11/22 1 pmCarrigaline United11LeesideRichard FitzgeraldBallea East
12/11/22 1:30 pm (P)Mallow UnitedLakewood AthleticSt. Gobnait's Park
26/11/22 10 am (P)RockmountLakewood AthleticRoy BrowneRockmount Park
26/11/22 10 am (P)St. Mary'sDouglas HallAllan MartinSt. Mary's Park
26/11/22 11:30 am (P)KinsaleLeesideRichard FitzgeraldMadden Park
26/11/22 12 pm (P)MidletonCorinthian BoysGer DobbsKnockgriffin
26/11/22 2 pmCarrigaline United20Mallow UnitedGuy Clarke-HurleyShanbally
03/12/22 10 amLakewood Athletic61MidletonMichael DeasyLakewood
03/12/22 11:15 amDouglas Hall01Carrigaline UnitedRichard FitzgeraldMoneygourney
03/12/22 11:15 amCorinthian Boys30St. Mary'sGer DobbsCastletreasure
03/12/22 2 pmMallow United10KinsaleDavid QuinnSt. Gobnait's Park
10/12/22 10 am (P)RockmountMallow UnitedRockmount Park
10/12/22 11:15 am (P)Douglas HallCorinthian BoysMoneygourney
10/12/22 12:15 pm (P)MidletonLeesideKnockgriffin
17/12/22 11 am (P)Corinthian BoysCarrigaline UnitedDarren O'SullivanCastletreasure
17/12/22 11:15 am (P)KinsaleRockmountMadden Park
17/12/22 11:15 am (P)Lakewood AthleticDouglas HallLakewood
17/12/22 2 pm (P)LeesideSt. Mary'sLeeside Park
17/12/22 2:45 pmMallow United00MidletonWilliam WyseSt. Gobnait's Park
07/01/23 10 amSt. Mary's03Mallow UnitedGer DobbsSt. Mary's Park
07/01/23 11:15 am (P)Douglas HallLeesideMoneygourney
07/01/23 11:15 am (P)Corinthian BoysLakewood AthleticCastletreasure
07/01/23 12 pm (P)MidletonKinsaleMichael DeasyKnockgriffin
07/01/23 2:45 pm (P)Carrigaline UnitedRockmountBallea East
14/01/23 10 am (P)KinsaleMallow UnitedRichard FitzgeraldMadden Park
14/01/23 10 am (P)RockmountLeesideFionn McCarthyRockmount Park
14/01/23 10 am (P)MidletonLakewood AthleticJason O'DriscollKnockgriffin
14/01/23 12:30 pm (P)St. Mary'sCorinthian BoysFionn McCarthySt. Mary's Park
14/01/23 2 pmCarrigaline United20Douglas HallPat CambridgeBallea West
21/01/23 10 am (P)RockmountCarrigaline UnitedPat RyanRockmount Park
21/01/23 11:45 amLakewood Athletic31Corinthian BoysKieran BurnsLakewood
21/01/23 1 pm (P)KinsaleMidletonRazvan NeidoniMadden Park
21/01/23 1:30 pmMallow United72St. Mary'sBrendan O'ReganSt. Gobnait's Park
28/01/23 10 amLakewood Athletic61KinsaleJohn GaffneyLakewood
28/01/23 12:30 pmSt. Mary's00Carrigaline UnitedKieran BurnsSt. Mary's Park
28/01/23 1:30 pmCorinthian Boys12RockmountPaul ConnollyCastletreasure
28/01/23 1:30 pmDouglas Hall11MidletonJason O'DriscollMoneygourney
28/01/23 1:30 pmLeeside01Mallow UnitedGer DobbsLeeside Park
04/02/23 11:30 amSt. Mary'sLakewood AthleticRichard FitzgeraldSt. Mary's Park
04/02/23 1 pmCarrigaline UnitedKinsaleRazvan NeidoniBallea East
04/02/23 2 pmLeesideRockmountKieran BurnsLeeside Park
Total : 85