Upcoming Fixtures : 26/03/2017 - 23/04/2017

26/03/2017
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 CUP
13:00Corinthian Boys vsMayfield United CastletreasureRay Allen
13:00Mallow United vsCastleview ASt. Gobnaits ParkStephen Moore
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 1
13:00Bandon vsSpringfield Ramblers Town ParkPat Cambridge
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 2
10:00Carrigtwohill United vsCorinthian Boys ABallyadamOFFNot Played
10:00Strand United vsCarrigaline Hibernians BallyanleyOFFOFF
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 3
10:00Greenwood vsMacroom Coffey's FieldOFFOFF
10:00Mallow Town vsButtevant St. Patrick's NSOFFOFF
10:00Mayfield United AvsKillinardrish-Coachford Mayfield ParkOFFOFF
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 4
10:00Carrigaline United AvsLakewood Athletic ABallea AstroOFFOFF
10:00Grenagh United vsKilreen Celtic Grenagh CCOFFOFF
14:45Carrigaline United AvsRockmount ABallea AstroDavid Quinn
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 5
10:00Passage AvsMallow United BMaulbaunOFFOFF
13:15Springfield Ramblers AvsBlarney United AJohn Murphy Memorial PkJohn Francis Murphy
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 7
10:00Leeside BvsDouglas Hall BLeeside ParkOFFNot Played
10:00Riverstown BvsWatergrasshill United AGACAOFFOFF
10:00Strand United AvsCorinthian Boys CBallyanleyOFFOFF
SKECHERS U14 CUP
10:00Lakewood Athletic vsMidleton LakewoodOFFOFF
10:00Mayfield United vsBlarney United AMayfield ParkOFFOFF
11:15Castleview AvsBallincollig AO'Sullivan ParkBryan FordeNote time change
11:45Carrigaline United vsDouglas Hall ABallea AstroJack Cole
11:45Corinthian Boys vsCrosshaven CastletreasureOFFOFF
11:45Everton vsSpringfield Ramblers Coffey's FieldOFFOFF
11:45Mallow United vsButtevant St. Gobnaits ParkStephen Moore
11:45Springfield Ramblers AvsDouglas Hall John Murphy Memorial PkOFFOFF
13:15Carrigaline Hibernians vsWatergrasshill United Ballea AstroOFFOFF
Skechers U14 Division 1
11:45Avondale United vsRichmond BessboroOFFOFF
Skechers U14 Division 2
11:45Blarney United vsRingmahon Rangers O'Shea ParkOFFNot Played
Skechers U14 Division 3
10:00Buttevant vsLeeds AbbeyviewOFFNot Played
10:00Kinsale vsCarrigaline Hibernians Madden ParkOFFOFF
Skechers U14 Division 4
10:00Avondale United AvsKilreen Celtic BessboroOFFOFF
10:00Riverstown AvsMidleton AEastcliffeOFFOFF
Skechers U14 Division 5
10:00Blarney United AvsCarrigaline United AO'Shea ParkOFFNot Played
10:00Carrigaline United BvsCastleview ABallea AstroOFFOFF
10:00Springfield Ramblers AvsBallincollig AJohn Murphy Memorial PkOFFOFF
14:15Avondale United BvsRiverstown BBessboroDavid O Donoghue
JOMA/SPORTSGEAR DIRECT U16 CUP
10:00Avondale United vsDouglas Hall BessboroOFFOFF
10:00Mallow United vsBlarney United St. Gobnaits ParkStephen Moore
10:00St Marys AvsKillinardrish-Coachford St Marys ParkOFFOFF
Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Division 2
10:00Mallow United vsCarrigaline Hibernians St. Gobnaits ParkOFFNot Played
10:00Midleton vsPark United KnockgriffinOFFNot Played
Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Division 3
10:00Churchvilla vsCastleview Kilboy ParkOFFOFF
10:00Lakewood Athletic AvsBandon LakewoodOFFOFF
10:30Kilreen Celtic vsStrand United Ballyphehane ParkOFFNot Played
Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Division 4
10:00Crosshaven vsRichmond CamdenOFFOFF
10:00Douglas Hall AvsSt Marys AMoneygourneyOFFOFF
10:00Greenwood AvsSpringfield Ramblers BCoffey's FieldOFFOFF
28/03/2017
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 2
18:30Innishvilla vsPassage Jake O Donoghue ParkOFFOFF
18:30Wilton United AvsCarrigtwohill United Pat Bowdren ParkOFFOFF
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 3
18:30Buttevant vsCrosshaven AbbeyviewOFFOFF
18:30Corkbeg vsMallow Town WhitegateOFFOFF
18:30Macroom vsMayfield United AMurrayfieldOFFOFF
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 4
18:30Kilreen Celtic vsKinsale Ballyphehane ParkOFFOFF
18:30Richmond vsRockmount AKilleadyOFFOFF
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 5
18:30Blarney United AvsCorinthian Boys BO'Shea ParkOFFOFF
18:30Mallow United BvsMidleton AAcademy PitchOFFOFF
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 6
18:30Mallow United AvsWilton United BAcademy PitchOFFOFF
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 7
18:30Douglas Hall BvsCorinthian Boys CKennedy ParkOFFOFF
18:30Strand United AvsRiverstown BBallyanleyOFFOFF
18:30Watergrasshill United AvsMidleton BSkehanagh ParkOFFOFF
29/03/2017
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 2
18:30Carrigaline Hibernians vsLeeside Ballea AstroOFFOFF
18:30Corinthian Boys AvsStrand United CastletreasureOFFOFF
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 3
18:30Killinardrish-Coachford vsLeeds The GlebeOFFOFF
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 4
18:30Lakewood Athletic AvsGrenagh United LakewoodOFFOFF
18:30Rockmount AvsPark United Rockmount ParkOFFOFF
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 5
18:30Leeside AvsSpringfield Ramblers ALeeside ParkOFFOFF
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 6
18:30Ballincollig vsLakewood Athletic BRegional ParkOFFOFF
18:30Castleview AvsCarrigaline United BO'Sullivan ParkOFFOFF
18:30Fermoy AvsBallinhassig Carrig ParkOFFOFF
30/03/2017
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 5
18:30Avondale United AvsPassage ABessboroOFFOFF
31/03/2017
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 7
18:30Leeside BvsCarrigaline United CLeeside ParkOFFOFF

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager