Upcoming Fixtures : 15/09/2018 - 29/09/2018

BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 2
22/09/2018
10:00Youghal United vsAvondale United Ardrath ParkDavid O Donoghue
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 3
22/09/2018
11:45Everton vsSt Marys Coffey's FieldPeter O Sullivan
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 4
22/09/2018
10:00Kanturk vsBandon GurteenardGerry Hurley
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 5
22/09/2018
12:45Kinsale AvsCarrigtwohill United AMadden ParkJohn P. CorcoranNote fixture
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 6
22/09/2018
11:45Tramore Athletic vsBallincollig Tramore ParkRichard Bond
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 8
22/09/2018
11:15Fermoy BvsLakewood Athletic BCarrig ParkDavid Finnegan
11:30Kinsale BvsDouglas Hall BMadden ParkJohn P. CorcoranNote time change
ROY KEANE U13 PREMIER
22/09/2018
10:00Lakewood Athletic vsCorinthian Boys LakewoodDaniel Casey
10:00Mayfield United vsBlarney United Mayfield ParkDean Johnson
11:45Midleton vsCarrigaline United KnockgriffinKieran Morey
12:45Leeside vsRingmahon Rangers Leeside ParkRay Allen
U13 DIVISION 1
22/09/2018
10:00Fermoy vsMallow United Carrig ParkDavid Finnegan
10:00Leeds vsCrosshaven Leeds ParkRay MurphyNote fixture change
10:00Rockmount vsCastleview Rockmount ParkRichard O'Gorman
10:00Springfield Ramblers vsYoughal United Pat O'Brien ParkDarren O Sullivan
10:00St Marys vsRiverstown St Marys ParkRory Murphy
SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 2
22/09/2018
10:00Passage vsMidleton AMaulbaunDenis MorleyOFF
11:15St Marys vsPark United St Marys ParkRory Murphy
12:15Richmond vsInnishvilla KilleadyMichael Hourigan
SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 3
22/09/2018
12:30Corinthian Boys BvsGrenagh United CastletreasureTim O Connell
SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 4
22/09/2018
10:00Ballincollig vsPassage AThe Landing FieldFionn McCarthy
SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 5
22/09/2018
10:00Ringmahon Rangers AvsDouglas Hall ARingmahon ParkCraig NoonanNote fixture
SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 6
22/09/2018
10:00Ballinhassig vsEverton AGortnagloughCathal Hourigan
13:00Midleton BvsChurchvilla KnockgriffinJonathan Perrott
13:15Park United AvsCorinthian Boys CBrigown ParkPat Ryan
GARY COMERFORD U15 PREMIER
22/09/2018
10:00Douglas Hall vsMallow United MoneygourneyEric O Driscoll
10:00Richmond vsCarrigaline United CITKieran Burns
11:15Lakewood Athletic vsMacroom LakewoodDaniel Casey
11:30Ringmahon Rangers vsCorinthian Boys Ringmahon ParkCraig Noonan
14:30Midleton vsSt Marys KnockgriffinJonathan Perrott
DENNEHYS HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 1
22/09/2018
10:00Kinsale vsAvondale United Madden ParkJohn P. Corcoran
11:15Rockmount vsSpringfield Ramblers Rockmount ParkRichard O'Gorman
11:30Ballincollig vsBlarney United The Landing FieldFionn McCarthy
11:30Leeds vsCastleview Leeds ParkRay MurphyNote fixture change
11:45Park United vsCrosshaven Brigown ParkPat Ryan
U16 DIVISION 2
22/09/2018
10:00Park United vsMayfield United Brigown ParkPat Ryan
U16 DIVISION 4
22/09/2018
10:00Carrigtwohill United vsGrenagh United BallyadamRay Allen
10:00Churchvilla vsMidleton AKilboy ParkNoel O Leary
10:00Everton AvsCarrigaline United ACoffey's FieldPeter O Sullivan
10:00Midleton BvsBlarney United AKnockgriffinKieran Morey
10:00Tramore Athletic vsMallow United ATramore ParkRichard Bond
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 PREMIER
23/09/2018
11:30Wilton United vsMallow Town Pat Bowdren ParkDavid Quinn
11:45Corinthian Boys vsLakewood Athletic CastletreasurePat Ryan
11:45Douglas Hall vsRingmahon Rangers MoneygourneyStephen Moore
11:45Mallow United vsMidleton St. Gobnaits ParkCian O Mahony
15:00Carrigaline United vsRiverstown Ballea AstroRichard O'Gorman
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 1
23/09/2018
10:00Mayfield United vsFermoy Mayfield ParkJohn Moloney
11:45Kinsale vsCastleview Madden ParkJonathan Perrott
12:30Springfield Ramblers vsLeeds John Murphy Memorial PkMichael Doody
13:15Rockmount vsCorinthian Boys ARockmount ParkJason O Leary
14:45Blarney United vsTemple United O'Shea ParkGerry Hurley
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 2
23/09/2018
10:00Carrigtwohill United vsCarrigaline Hibernians BallyadamAnthony Sunderland
11:45Midleton AvsPearse Celtic Mart FieldJohn Francis Murphy
13:00Douglas Hall AvsLeeside MoneygourneyStephen Moore
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 3
23/09/2018
10:00Corkbeg vsInnishvilla WhitegateMichael Doody
12:45Passage vsMacroom MaulbaunDavid Finnegan
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 4
23/09/2018
11:30Mallow United AvsBallinhassig Academy PitchBrendan O Regan
13:15Strand United vsPark United BallyanleyAdrian Noonan
13:15Watergrasshill United vsRiverstown ASkehanagh ParkDonal Riordan
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 5
23/09/2018
11:30Lakewood Athletic AvsCastleview ALakewoodTim O Connell
13:00Midleton BvsChurchvilla Mart FieldJohn Francis Murphy
16:00Blarney United AvsGlounthaune United O'Shea ParkGerry HurleyNote time change
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 6
23/09/2018
11:15Mayfield United AvsCarrigaline United AMayfield ParkJohn Moloney
11:45Macroom AvsFermoy AMurrayfieldJohn Corcoran
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 7
23/09/2018
10:00Leeds AvsWatergrasshill United ALeeds ParkFiachra O Luanaigh
10:00Riverstown BvsEverton AGACADenis Morley
11:45Innishvilla AvsCarrigaline United BJake O Donoghue ParkDarren O Sullivan
12:45Wilton United AvsCorinthian Boys BPat Bowdren ParkDavid Quinn
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 8
23/09/2018
11:15Riverstown CvsBandon AGACADenis Morley
11:45Avondale United AvsMidleton CBeaumont ParkBilly Noonan
13:00Corinthian Boys CvsCorkbeg ACastletreasurePat Ryan
13:15Carrigaline United CvsMacroom BShanballyRichard Bond
SFAI SKECHERS U14 NATIONAL CUP 18/19
23/09/2018
10:00Ringmahon Rangers vsPassage Ringmahon ParkKieran Burns
11:45Blarney United vsCastleview O'Shea ParkLucas Keating
13:30Carrigaline United vsLeeside Ballea AstroRichard O'Gorman
SKECHERS U14 PREMIER
23/09/2018
10:00Blarney United vsMayfield United O'Shea ParkOFFOFF
10:00Fermoy vsDouglas Hall Carrig ParkDavid O Mahony
10:00Midleton vsCarrigaline United KnockgriffinOFFOFF
10:00Midleton vsCorinthian Boys KnockgriffinJohn Francis Murphy
10:00Ringmahon Rangers vsCorinthian Boys Ringmahon ParkOFFOFF
11:45Everton vsMallow United Coffey's FieldEric O Driscoll
SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 1
23/09/2018
10:00Leeside vsCorinthian Boys ALeeside ParkOFFOFF
10:00Rockmount vsCastleview Rockmount ParkOFFOFF
10:00Wilton United vsStrand United Pat Bowdren ParkDavid Quinn
11:45Riverstown vsBandon EastcliffeCraig Noonan
11:45Rockmount vsCorinthian Boys ARockmount ParkJason O Leary
11:45Watergrasshill United vsSpringfield Ramblers Skehanagh ParkDonal Riordan
SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 2
23/09/2018
12:45Lakewood Athletic vsMidleton ALakewoodTim O ConnellNew fixture
SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 3
23/09/2018
10:00Coachford vsMacroom The GlebeHenry Heas
13:15Blarney United AvsCarrigaline Hibernians O'Shea ParkLucas Keating
SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 4
23/09/2018
10:00Youghal United vsRiverstown AArdrath ParkKieran Morey
11:45Carrigaline United AvsWilton United AShanballyRichard Bond
SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 5
23/09/2018
10:00Lakewood Athletic AvsKinsale LakewoodTim O Connell
10:00Mallow United AvsWatergrasshill United AAcademy PitchBrendan O Regan
12:15Leeside AvsAvondale United ALeeside ParkAnthony Sunderland
SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 6
23/09/2018
11:45Strand United AvsCarrigaline United BBallyanleyAdrian Noonan
U16 PREMIER
23/09/2018
10:00Carrigaline United vsEverton Ballea AstroRay Allen
10:00Corinthian Boys vsBallincollig CastletreasurePat RyanNote fixture change
10:00Crosshaven vsSpringfield Ramblers CamdenRichard O'Gorman
10:00Douglas Hall vsRiverstown MoneygourneyStephen Moore
10:00Mallow United vsMidleton St. Gobnaits ParkCian O Mahony
U16 DIVISION 1
23/09/2018
10:00Blarney United vsAvondale United O'Shea ParkLucas Keating
10:00Greenwood vsSt Marys Coffey's FieldEric O Driscoll
10:00Macroom vsCastleview MurrayfieldJohn Corcoran
10:00Richmond vsYoughal United KilleadyLarry Hickey
10:00Rockmount vsBandon Rockmount ParkJason O Leary
U16 DIVISION 2
23/09/2018
10:00Innishvilla vsCorinthian Boys AJake O Donoghue ParkDarren O Sullivan
10:00Riverstown AvsRingmahon Rangers EastcliffeCraig Noonan
11:45Carrigaline Hibernians vsWilton United Ballea AstroRay Allen
U16 DIVISION 3
23/09/2018
10:00Kinsale vsBallincollig AMadden ParkJonathan Perrott
10:00Strand United vsPassage BallyanleyAdrian Noonan
10:00Watergrasshill United vsFermoy Skehanagh ParkDonal Riordan
U16 DIVISION 4
23/09/2018
10:00Avondale United AvsLakewood Athletic Beaumont ParkBilly Noonan
10:00Carrigaline United BvsBallinhassig ShanballyRichard Bond

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager