Upcoming Fixtures : 14/01/2018 - 28/01/2018

U12 SFAI Skechers National Cup
27/01/2018
14:00Wilton United vsAthenry Pat Bowdren ParkDavid O Donoghue
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 2
27/01/2018
13:00Buttevant vsSt Marys AbbeyviewJonathan Perrott
14:30Carrigaline Hibernians vsEverton Ballea AstroDarren O Sullivan
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 3
27/01/2018
10:00Innishvilla vsStrand United Jake O Donoghue ParkBertie Stark
10:00Macroom vsLakewood Athletic AMurrayfieldJohn Corcoran
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 4
27/01/2018
15:00Mallow United AvsCorkbeg St. Joseph's RoadMatthew Dawson FureyNote time and venue change
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 5
27/01/2018
10:00Castleview AvsBlarney United AO'Sullivan ParkGerry Hurley
11:30Corinthian Boys BvsSpringfield Ramblers ACastletreasureFionn McCarthy
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 6
27/01/2018
11:15Macroom AvsKinsale AMurrayfieldJohn Corcoran
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 7
27/01/2018
10:00Tramore Athletic vsWilton United ATramore ParkDaniel Casey
U13 SFAI Skechers National Cup
27/01/2018
13:00Carrigaline United vsCrosshaven Ballea AstroPat Cambridge
Roy Keane U13 Premier
27/01/2018
10:00Carrigaline United vsRingmahon Rangers Ballea AstroOFFOFF
10:00Corinthian Boys vsRockmount CastletreasureOFFOFF
10:00Midleton vsBlarney United KnockgriffinOFFOFF
12:30Mallow United vsFermoy St. Gobnaits ParkEric O Driscoll
15:30Douglas Hall vsWatergrasshill United MoneygourneyCraig Noonan
17:30Blarney United vsRingmahon Rangers O'Shea ParkEric O DriscollNote time change
U13 Division 1
27/01/2018
10:00Riverstown vsLeeside GACASean Laffan
11:30Everton vsWilton United Coffey's FieldJack Cole
14:00Avondale United vsLeeds BessboroLucas Keating
18:00Mayfield United vsStrand United Mayfield ParkDavid Quinn
U14 SFAI Skechers National Cup
27/01/2018
12:00Kells Blackwater vsMacroom The Grange KellsLocal Ref
13:00Castlebar Celtic vsMidleton CastlebarLocal Ref
Skechers U14 Division 2
27/01/2018
10:00Bandon vsKinsale Town ParkDenis Morley
10:00Buttevant vsFermoy AbbeyviewJonathan Perrott
10:00Park United vsGreenwood Brigown ParkRichard Bond
Skechers U14 Division 3
27/01/2018
10:00Carrigtwohill United vsYoughal United BallyadamDean Johnson
12:30Leeside vsCorkbeg Leeside ParkAnthony Sunderland
Skechers U14 Division 5
27/01/2018
10:00Kinsale AvsCorinthian Boys BMadden ParkDonal Riordan
Skechers U14 Division 6
27/01/2018
11:30Buttevant AvsSt Marys BAbbeyviewJonathan Perrott
11:45Springfield Ramblers AvsChurchvilla Pat O'Brien ParkRazvan Neidoni
U15 SFAI Skechers National Cup
27/01/2018
14:00Douglas Hall vsBeechwood MoneygourneyCraig Noonan
15:00Camp Juniors vsBlarney United KDL All Weather TraleeLocal Ref
Gary Comerford U15 Premier
27/01/2018
10:00Rockmount vsCarrigaline United Rockmount ParkKieran Morey
10:30Ballincollig vsCastleview Regional ParkGer Dolan
Dennehys Health & Fitness U15 Division 1
27/01/2018
10:00Blarney United vsCrosshaven O'Shea ParkOFFOFF
10:00Everton vsRiverstown Coffey's FieldOFFOFF
11:30Bandon vsAvondale United Town ParkDenis Morley
11:45St Marys vsMayfield United St Marys ParkJohn P. Corcoran
12:45Greenwood vsMallow United Coffey's FieldJack Cole
U16 SFAI Skechers National Cup
27/01/2018
14:00Corinthian Boys vsQuay Celtic CastletreasureKieran Burns
14:00Naas A vsBlarney United ANaasLocal Ref
Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Division 2
27/01/2018
10:00Youghal United vsKanturk Ardrath ParkBryan Forde
Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Division 3
27/01/2018
10:00Killinardrish-Coachford vsDouglas Hall ACoachford CollegeDavid O Donoghue
10:00St Marys AvsWatergrasshill United St Marys ParkJohn Corcoran
Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Division 4
27/01/2018
10:00Ballinhassig vsKilreen Celtic GortnagloughCathal Hourigan
10:00Passage vsCorinthian Boys BMaulbaunBilly Noonan
10:00Springfield Ramblers AvsCorkbeg Pat O'Brien ParkNoel O Leary
U12 SFAI Skechers National Cup
28/01/2018
12:00St Kevins Boys B vsCorinthian Boys Shanowen RoadLocal Ref
14:00Douglas Hall vsEdenderry Town AMoneygourneyCraig Noonan
14:00Killorglin vsMidleton Killorglin All WeatherLocal Ref
Blackwater Motors U12 Premier
28/01/2018
10:00Corinthian Boys vsLakewood Athletic CastletreasureOFFOFF
10:00Douglas Hall vsCarrigaline United MoneygourneyOFFOFF
10:00Lakewood Athletic vsMallow Town LakewoodGerry Hurley
10:00Mallow Town vsWilton United St. Patrick's NSOFFOFF
11:45Ringmahon Rangers vsLeeside Ringmahon ParkRay Allen
11:45Springfield Ramblers vsMallow United John Murphy Memorial PkJohn Francis Murphy
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 1
28/01/2018
10:00Blarney United vsMidleton O'Shea ParkOFFOFF
11:30Leeds vsMayfield United Leeds ParkGer Dolan
11:30Watergrasshill United vsFermoy Skehanagh ParkSean Laffan
11:45Kinsale vsCorinthian Boys AMadden ParkDenis Morley
13:15Riverstown vsRockmount GACADonal Riordan
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 2
28/01/2018
11:45Greenwood vsYoughal United Coffey's FieldJonathan Perrott
13:00Castleview vsCrosshaven O'Sullivan ParkPat Cambridge
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 3
28/01/2018
11:45Bandon vsPassage Town ParkJohn Corcoran
12:45Douglas Hall AvsAvondale United Kennedy ParkDavid O Mahony
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 4
28/01/2018
10:00Grenagh United vsRingmahon Rangers AGrenagh CCJohn Moloney
10:00Mallow Town AvsKanturk St. Patrick's NSRichard O'Gorman
12:15Carrigtwohill United vsKilreen Celtic BallyadamAnthony Sunderland
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 5
28/01/2018
10:00Richmond vsPark United KilleadyDarren O Sullivan
11:30Carrigaline United AvsMidleton AShanballyRazvan Neidoni
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 6
28/01/2018
12:45Leeds AvsGlounthaune United Leeds ParkGer Dolan
14:30Riverstown AvsFermoy AGACADonal Riordan
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 7
28/01/2018
11:45Corinthian Boys CvsRiverstown BCastletreasureDaniel Casey
12:45Carrigaline United BvsLakewood Athletic BShanballyDean Johnson
13:00Bandon AvsWatergrasshill United ATown ParkJohn Corcoran
14:00Douglas Hall BvsLeeside AKennedy ParkDavid O Mahony
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 8
28/01/2018
10:00Churchvilla vsStrand United AKilboy ParkAlan Geasley
13:00Cobh Ramblers vsBweeng Celtic John Murphy Memorial PkJohn Francis Murphy
13:00Corinthian Boys DvsButtevant ACastletreasureDaniel Casey
14:00Carrigaline United CvsMacroom BShanballyDean Johnson
U13 SFAI Skechers National Cup
28/01/2018
14:00Clonee United vsMidleton DamastownLocal Ref
14:30Belvedere P vsCorinthian Boys Clontarf All WeatherLocal Ref
U14 SFAI Skechers National Cup
28/01/2018
12:00Douglas Hall vsLakewood Athletic MoneygourneyCraig Noonan
14:00Mallow United vsListowel Celtic Charleville All WeatherRichard O'Gorman
Skechers U14 Premier
28/01/2018
10:00Corinthian Boys vsLakewood Athletic CastletreasureOFFOFF
10:00Crosshaven vsBlarney United CamdenDavid O Donoghue
10:00Douglas Hall vsCarrigaline United MoneygourneyOFFOFF
10:00Mallow United vsRingmahon Rangers St. Gobnaits ParkOFFOFF
10:00Midleton vsRichmond KnockgriffinOFFOFF
12:15Richmond vsRingmahon Rangers CITTBC
13:30Carrigaline United vsCorinthian Boys Ballea AstroBryan Forde
Skechers U14 Division 1
28/01/2018
10:00Corinthian Boys AvsMacroom CastletreasureOFFOFF
10:00Leeds vsBallincollig Leeds ParkGer Dolan
10:00Rockmount vsSpringfield Ramblers Rockmount ParkBertie Stark
11:00St Marys vsCorinthian Boys ASt Marys ParkCian O Mahony
11:30Castleview vsCarrigaline Hibernians O'Sullivan ParkPat Cambridge
Skechers U14 Division 2
28/01/2018
10:00Avondale United vsLakewood Athletic ABessboroTBC
Skechers U14 Division 3
28/01/2018
11:45Riverstown vsPassage GACAStephen Moore
15:00Carrigaline United AvsMallow United ABallea AstroBryan Forde
Skechers U14 Division 4
28/01/2018
10:00Midleton AvsEverton KnockgriffinTBC
11:30Douglas Hall AvsMayfield United Kennedy ParkMichael Doody
12:30St Marys AvsKanturk St Marys ParkCian O Mahony
Skechers U14 Division 5
28/01/2018
10:00Watergrasshill United AvsRingmahon Rangers ASkehanagh ParkSean Laffan
10:00Wilton United vsLeeds APat Bowdren ParkPaul Madden
13:00Ballinhassig vsBlarney United AGortnagloughTBCNote date and time change
Skechers U14 Division 6
28/01/2018
10:00Carrigaline United BvsTramore Athletic ShanballyRazvan Neidoni
10:00Douglas Hall BvsFermoy AKennedy ParkMichael Doody
12:30Passage AvsCarrigaline United CMaulbaunDavid O Donoghue
13:15Macroom AvsMallow United BMurrayfieldKieran Burns
U16 SFAI Skechers National Cup
28/01/2018
10:00Douglas Hall vsManulla MoneygourneyCraig Noonan
11:30Macroom vsQuigley Point Swifts MurrayfieldKieran Burns
13:00Corduff vsSt Marys CabinteelyLocal Ref
Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Premier
28/01/2018
10:00Corinthian Boys vsMacroom CastletreasureOFFOFF
10:00Douglas Hall vsCarrigaline United MoneygourneyOFFOFF
10:00Ringmahon Rangers vsBlarney United Ringmahon ParkRay Allen
10:00Springfield Ramblers vsRockmount John Murphy Memorial PkJohn Francis Murphy
Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Division 1
28/01/2018
10:00Castleview vsChurchvilla O'Sullivan ParkPat Cambridge
10:00Park United vsFermoy Brigown ParkRichard Bond
10:00Riverstown vsCarrigaline Hibernians GACAStephen Moore
Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Division 2
28/01/2018
10:00Bandon vsInnishvilla Town ParkJohn Corcoran
10:00Corinthian Boys AvsWilton United CastletreasureDavid Quinn
10:00Greenwood vsCarrigtwohill United Coffey's FieldJonathan Perrott
Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Division 3
28/01/2018
10:00Carrigaline United AvsMidleton Ballea AstroKieran Morey
10:00Kinsale vsBallincollig Madden ParkDenis Morley
Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Division 4
28/01/2018
11:45Carrigaline United BvsBlarney United BBallea AstroKieran Morey

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager