Upcoming Fixtures : 12/01/2019 - 26/01/2019

SFAI SKECHERS U12 NATIONAL CUP 18/19
26/01/2019
11:30Carrigaline United vsCarndonagh Ballea Astro EastRay AllenNote time change
14:00Bohemians vsCastleview BohemiansLocal Ref
SFAI SKECHERS U13 NATIONAL CUP 18/19
26/01/2019
14:00Carrick United vsCarrigaline United Carrick UnitedLocal Ref
14:00Midleton vsSt Kevins Boys KnockgriffinLucas Keating
ROY KEANE U13 PREMIER
26/01/2019
10:00Mayfield United vsLakewood Athletic Mayfield ParkGordon O'Leary
10:00Ringmahon Rangers vsBlarney United Ringmahon ParkPat Cambridge
14:00Leeside vsCorinthian Boys Leeside ParkOFFOFF
U13 DIVISION 1
26/01/2019
10:00Leeds vsCastleview Leeds ParkBryan Forde
10:00Riverstown vsMallow United GACARichard O'Gorman
10:00St Marys vsCrosshaven St Marys ParkKieran Burns
11:30Springfield Ramblers vsRockmount Pat O Brien ParkDarren O Sullivan
U13 DIVISION 2
26/01/2019
10:00Corinthian Boys AvsStrand United CastletreasureCathal Hourigan
U13 DIVISION 3
26/01/2019
10:00Mallow United AvsEverton Academy PitchNoel O Leary
11:30Buttevant vsAvondale United AbbeyviewAdrian Noonan
U13 DIVISION 4
26/01/2019
10:00Lakewood Athletic AvsMidleton ALakewoodPat Ryan
U13 DIVISION 5
26/01/2019
12:45Carrigaline United AvsSpringfield Ramblers ABallea Astro EastRay Allen
14:00Bweeng Celtic vsFermoy ABweeng Community PitchTim O Connell
U13 DIVISION 6
26/01/2019
10:00Douglas Hall BvsTramore Athletic MoneygourneyOFFOFF
10:00Everton AvsWatergrasshill United Coffeys FieldDavid Quinn
14:00Carrigaline United BvsGlounthaune United Ballea Astro EastRay Allen
U13 DIVISION 7
26/01/2019
10:00Coachford vsLakewood Athletic BThe GlebeDenis Morley
10:00Park United AvsCorinthian Boys DBrigown ParkMichael Hourigan
12:45Buttevant AvsLeeside AAbbeyviewAdrian Noonan
14:15Carrigaline United CvsStrand United ABallea Astro WestRichard Bond
15:00Springfield Ramblers BvsKinsale APat O Brien ParkJohn P. CorcoranNote time change
SFAI SKECHERS U14 NATIONAL CUP 18/19
26/01/2019
12:00Kiltimagh United vsCorinthian Boys Kiltimagh UnitedLocal Ref
SFAI SKECHERS U15 NATIONAL CUP 18 /19
26/01/2019
14:00Corinthian Boys vsMervue United CastletreasureCraig Noonan
14:00Mallow United vsHanover Harps Town ParkKieran BurnsNote venue change
14:00Ringmahon Rangers vsClonee United Ringmahon ParkRichard O'Gorman
GARY COMERFORD U15 PREMIER
26/01/2019
10:00Macroom vsMidleton MurrayfieldBrendan O Regan
10:00Richmond vsSt Marys CITDavid O Donoghue
11:15Lakewood Athletic vsCarrigaline United LakewoodPat Ryan
DENNEHYS HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 1
26/01/2019
10:00Avondale United vsCrosshaven Beaumont ParkKieran Morey
10:00Ballincollig vsKinsale The Landing FieldBilly Noonan
10:00Springfield Ramblers vsBlarney United Pat O Brien ParkDarren O Sullivan
11:15Leeds vsPark United Leeds ParkBryan Forde
DENNEHYS HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 2
26/01/2019
10:00Bandon vsMallow United ATown ParkJonathan Perrott
10:00Passage vsCorinthian Boys AMaulbaunJack Cole
12:30Leeside vsCarrigaline Hibernians Leeside ParkAnthony Sunderland
DENNEHYS HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 3
26/01/2019
10:00Buttevant vsFermoy AbbeyviewAdrian Noonan
DENNEHYS HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 4
26/01/2019
11:15Ringmahon Rangers AvsBallinhassig Ringmahon ParkPat Cambridge
DENNEHYS HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 5
26/01/2019
10:00Douglas Hall BvsLeeside AMoneygourneyDaniel Long
11:15Mallow United BvsButtevant AAcademy PitchNoel O LearyNote time change
11:30Macroom AvsBlarney United AMurrayfieldBrendan O Regan
12:45Carrigaline United BvsSt Marys BBallea Astro WestRichard Bond

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager