Upcoming Fixtures : 24/02/2018 - 10/03/2018

U15 SFAI Subway Inter League
24/02/2018
12:30Sligo/Leitrim vsCork Gainstown (Mullingar Ath)Local Ref
U16 SFAI Subway Inter League
24/02/2018
15:00DDSL vsCork Gainstown (Mullingar Ath)Local Ref
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 2
24/02/2018
13:00Everton vsButtevant Coffey's FieldGer DolanOFF
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 5
24/02/2018
13:15Blarney United AvsCorinthian Boys BO'Shea ParkOFFNot Played
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 7
24/02/2018
11:30Corinthian Boys CvsWatergrasshill United ACastletreasureAlan Geasley
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 8
24/02/2018
14:30Bweeng Celtic vsCarrigaline United CBweeng Community PitchSumate Virak
Roy Keane U13 Premier
24/02/2018
15:30Blarney United vsMidleton O'Shea ParkOFFNot Played
Skechers U14 Division 5
24/02/2018
11:45Blarney United AvsWilton United O'Shea ParkOFFNot Played
Skechers U14 Division 6
24/02/2018
10:00St Marys BvsCarrigaline United BSt Marys ParkDonal Riordan
Dennehys Health & Fitness U15 Division 1
24/02/2018
11:15St Marys vsBlarney United St Marys ParkOFFOFF
11:30Everton vsBandon Coffey's FieldGer DolanOFF
Blackwater Motors U12 Premier
25/02/2018
10:00Leeside vsLakewood Athletic Leeside ParkDean JohnsonNote time change
10:00Ringmahon Rangers vsCorinthian Boys Ringmahon ParkGerry Hurley
11:30Mallow United vsCarrigaline United St. Gobnaits ParkCian O Mahony
11:45Springfield Ramblers vsWilton United John Murphy Memorial PkPat Cambridge
13:15Mallow Town vsDouglas Hall St. Patrick's NSBertie Stark
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 1
25/02/2018
11:30Leeds vsCorinthian Boys ALeeds ParkDavid O Mahony
11:30Mayfield United vsKinsale Mayfield ParkPaul Madden
11:30Rockmount vsMidleton Rockmount ParkRichard O'Gorman
11:45Watergrasshill United vsBlarney United Skehanagh ParkOFFOFF
12:15Riverstown vsFermoy GACADenis Morley
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 2
25/02/2018
10:00Crosshaven vsCarrigaline Hibernians CamdenDarren O Sullivan
11:30St Marys vsGreenwood St Marys ParkPat Cronin
11:30Youghal United vsCastleview Ardrath ParkBryan Forde
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 3
25/02/2018
10:00Avondale United vsMacroom Avondale ParkGer Dolan
10:00Lakewood Athletic AvsBandon LakewoodDonal Riordan
12:45Strand United vsDouglas Hall ABallyanleyJohn Moloney
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 4
25/02/2018
11:15Ringmahon Rangers AvsCarrigtwohill United Ringmahon ParkGerry Hurley
11:30Corkbeg vsGrenagh United WhitegateRazvan Neidoni
11:30Kanturk vsMallow United AGurteenardDaniel Casey
12:30Kilreen Celtic vsMallow Town ABallyphehane ParkAdrian Noonan
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 5
25/02/2018
12:45Richmond vsCarrigaline United AKilleadyRay Allen
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 6
25/02/2018
10:00Glounthaune United vsMacroom AGlenmore ParkAlan Geasley
11:15Kinsale AvsEverton AMadden ParkLarry Hickey
13:00Fermoy AvsLeeds ACarrig ParkRichard Bond
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 7
25/02/2018
10:00Wilton United AvsCarrigaline United BPat Bowdren ParkTBC
11:15Leeside AvsTramore Athletic Leeside ParkDean Johnson
11:30Douglas Hall BvsBandon AMoneygourneyDavid Quinn
13:30Riverstown BvsLakewood Athletic BGACADenis Morley
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 8
25/02/2018
13:00Cobh Ramblers vsStrand United AJohn Murphy Memorial PkPat Cambridge
Skechers U14 Premier
25/02/2018
10:00Corinthian Boys vsBlarney United CastletreasureOFFOFF
10:00Douglas Hall vsRingmahon Rangers MoneygourneyDavid Quinn
10:00Mallow United vsRichmond St. Gobnaits ParkCian O Mahony
11:45Midleton vsLakewood Athletic KnockgriffinKieran Morey
13:15Carrigaline United vsCrosshaven Ballea AstroCraig Noonan
Skechers U14 Division 1
25/02/2018
10:00Rockmount vsMacroom Rockmount ParkRichard O'Gorman
10:00St Marys vsCorinthian Boys ASt Marys ParkPat Cronin
10:30Ballincollig vsLeeds Regional ParkPat Ryan
11:45Castleview vsSpringfield Ramblers O'Sullivan ParkDavid O Donoghue
Skechers U14 Division 2
25/02/2018
10:00Fermoy vsBandon Carrig ParkRichard Bond
10:00Greenwood vsAvondale United Coffey's FieldAdrian NoonanOFF
10:00Kinsale vsPark United Madden ParkLarry Hickey
Skechers U14 Division 3
25/02/2018
10:00Corkbeg vsCarrigaline United AWhitegateRazvan Neidoni
10:00Mallow United AvsRiverstown St. Joseph's RoadBertie Stark
10:00Youghal United vsLeeside Ardrath ParkBryan Forde
Skechers U14 Division 4
25/02/2018
10:00Kanturk vsStrand United GurteenardDaniel Casey
10:00Mayfield United vsMidleton AMayfield ParkPaul Madden
Skechers U14 Division 5
25/02/2018
10:00Leeds AvsKinsale ALeeds ParkDavid O Mahony
Skechers U14 Division 6
25/02/2018
11:30Fermoy AvsPassage ACarrig ParkRichard Bond
11:45Carrigaline United CvsMacroom ABallea AstroCraig Noonan
11:45Churchvilla vsButtevant ABallyduffJohn P. CorcoranNote venue change
12:45Tramore Athletic vsSpringfield Ramblers ATramore ParkDarren O Sullivan
Dennehys Health & Fitness U15 Division 5
25/02/2018
11:15Avondale United AvsCarrigaline United AAvondale ParkGer Dolan
Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Premier
25/02/2018
10:00Springfield Ramblers vsRockmount John Murphy Memorial PkPat Cambridge
Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Division 1
25/02/2018
10:00Carrigaline Hibernians vsPark United Ballea AstroCraig Noonan
10:00Churchvilla vsCastleview BallyduffJohn P. Corcoran
Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Division 2
25/02/2018
10:00Bandon vsGreenwood Town ParkRay Allen
10:00Carrigtwohill United vsYoughal United BallyadamAnthony Sunderland
Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Division 3
25/02/2018
10:00Midleton vsKinsale KnockgriffinKieran Morey
10:00Watergrasshill United vsDouglas Hall ASkehanagh ParkStephen Moore
Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Division 4
25/02/2018
10:00Blarney United BvsCorinthian Boys BO'Shea ParkOFFOFF

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager