Results Roundup
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Sunday 20 September 2020
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 PREMIER
Douglas Hall11Corinthian BoysMoneygourney13:00Patsy Freyne
U13 DIVISION 7
Lakewood Athletic B22Corinthian Boys CLakewood11:30Guy Clarke-Hurley
SKECHERS U14 PREMIER
Mallow Town11Corinthian BoysMallow Racecourse12:30Brendan O'Regan
SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 1
Corinthian Boys A01RockmountCastletreasure11:45Pat Ryan
DENNEHY'S HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 5
Corinthian Boys B60Macroom ACastletreasure13:15Pat Ryan
JOMA / SPORTSGEAR DIRECT U16 PREMIER
Corinthian Boys21Mallow UnitedCastletreasure10:00Pat Ryan
Saturday 19 September 2020
ROY KEANE U13 PREMIER
Corinthian Boys12Carrigaline UnitedCastletreasure10:00Gordon O'Leary
U13 DIVISION 2
Leeds12Corinthian Boys ALeeds Park12:15Fionn McCarthy
U13 DIVISION 6
Corinthian Boys B52Fermoy ACastletreasure11:15Gordon O'Leary
GARY COMERFORD U15 PREMIER
Mallow United12Corinthian BoysAcademy Pitch10:00Alan Belmajdoub
DENNEHY'S HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 2
Kilworth Celtic33Corinthian Boys ASheila Flynn Park10:00Cian O'Mahony
DENNEHY'S HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 6
Park United A47Corinthian Boys CBrigown Park11:15Paul Kavanagh
Sunday 13 September 2020
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 PREMIER
Corinthian Boys22RiverstownCastletreasure11:30Timmy Kelleher
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 2
Corinthian Boys A14Pearse CelticCastletreasure12:45Larry Hickey
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 8
Corinthian Boys B00Pearse Celtic ACastletreasure14:00Larry Hickey
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 9
Lakewood Athletic C32Corinthian Boys CLakewood11:30Robert Whelan
SKECHERS U14 PREMIER
Corinthian Boys70RiverstownCastletreasure10:00Lucas Keating
SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 1
Fermoy01Corinthian Boys ACarrig Park10:00Bryan Forde
SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 6
Midleton B70Corinthian Boys CMidleton College Cricket Pitch11:30Anthony Sunderland
JOMA / SPORTSGEAR DIRECT U16 PREMIER
Riverstown05Corinthian BoysEastcliffe10:00PJ Dennehy
JOMA / SPORTSGEAR DIRECT U16 DIVISION 3
Blarney United A01Corinthian Boys ARegional Park13:00Ken O'Driscoll
Saturday 12 September 2020
ROY KEANE U13 PREMIER
Corinthian Boys02CastleviewCastletreasure10:00Gordon O'Leary
SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 4
Corinthian Boys B01Kinsale ACastletreasure11:15Richard Bond
GARY COMERFORD U15 PREMIER
Rockmount36Corinthian BoysRockmount Park10:00David Quinn
Total : 24