CSL U7 & U9 Fixtures for Sat June 15   13/06/2019

This is the last W/E of fixtures for the season.




CSL U7 & U9 Fixtures for Sat Jun 15







7G1Corinthian BoysvMallow TownCastletreasure4.00pm
7G1Douglas HallvRingmahon RangersMoneygourney4.00pm
7G1MidletonvCarrigaline UnitedMidleton College Cricket Pitch4.00pm
7G2Carrigaline HiberniansvSpringfield RamblersShanbally4.00pm
7G2Douglas Hall AvBallincolligMoneygourney5.00pm
7G2Mallow UnitedvLakewood AthleticSt. Joseph's Road4.00pm
7G3Mallow Town AvLeesideSt. Patrick's NS4.00pm
7G3RiverstownvCorkbegGACA4.00pm
7G3Wilton UnitedvBlarney UnitedPat Bowdren Park4.00pm
7G4EvertonvSt. Mary'sCoffey's Field3.00pm
7G4Lakewood Athletic AvLeedsLakewood4.00pm
7G4MacroomvAvondale UnitedMurrayfield4.00pm
7G5Everton AvMidleton ACoffey's Field4.00pm
7G5PassagevCorinthian Boys AMaulbaun4.00pm
7G5Strand UnitedvGreenwoodBallyanley4.00pm
7G6Blarney United AvDouglas Hall BO'Shea Park4.00pm
7G6Everton BvGlounthaune UnitedCoffey's Field5.00pm
7G6Pearse CelticvWatergrasshill UnitedClashduv Park4.00pm
7G7BandonvKilreen CelticTown Park4.00pm
7G7CastleviewvLakewood Athletic BO'Sullivan Park4.00pm
7G7Everton CvYoughal UnitedCoffey's Field6.00pm






9G1Douglas HallvCastleviewMoneygourney6.00pm
9G1Mallow UnitedvMidletonSt. Joseph's Road5.00pm
9G1Springfield RamblersvCarrigaline UnitedPat O'Brien Park4.00pm
9G2Carrigaline HiberniansvMallow TownShanbally5.00pm
9G2RockmountvLakewood AthleticRockmount Park4.00pm
9G2Wilton UnitedvCorinthian BoysPat Bowdren Park5.00pm
9G3BallincolligvBlarney UnitedThe Landing Field4.00pm
9G3Carrigaline United AvRiverstownShanbally6.00pm
9G3Midleton AvDouglas Hall AMidleton College Cricket Pitch5.00pm
9G4Corinthian Boys AvKinsaleCastletreasure5.00pm
9G4Lakewood Athletic AvInnishvillaLakewood5.00pm
9G4Ringmahon RangersvAvondale UnitedRingmahon Park4.00pm
9G5Carrigtwohill UnitedvPassageBallyadam4.00pm
9G5Riverstown AvDouglas Hall BGACA5.00pm
9G5Youghal UnitedvChurchvillaArdrath Park4.00pm
9G6Blarney United AvGreenwoodO'Shea Park5.00pm
9G6FermoyvRiverstown BCarrig Park4.00pm
9G6Kinsale AvLakewood Athletic BMadden Park4.00pm
9G7CorkbegvWilton United AWhitegate4.00pm
9G7Glounthaune UnitedvGreenwood AGlenmore Park4.00pm
9G7Pearse CelticvWatergrasshill UnitedClashduv Park5.00pm
9G8LeedsvTemple UnitedLeeds Park4.00pm
9G8RichmondvMacroomKilleady4.00pm
9G8St. Mary'svCrosshavenSt. Mary's Park4.00pm
9G9IdlevBandon

9G9Macroom AvMayfield UnitedMurrayfield5.00pm
9G9Strand UnitedvBweeng CelticBallyanley5.00pm
9G10Avondale United AvEvertonBeaumont Park4.00pm
9G10IdlevBlackstone Rovers

9G10Kilreen CelticvSpringfield Ramblers ABallyphehane Park4.00pm





League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager