CSL U8 & U10 fixtures for Sun June 16   13/06/2019

These are the last w/e of fixtures for the season.




U8 & U10 fixtures for Sun Jun 16



10G1Carrigaline UnitedvMidletonShanbally5.00pm
10G1Douglas HallvLakewood AthleticMoneygourney5.00pm
10G1Mallow UnitedvSpringfield RamblersSt. Joseph's Road4.00pm
10G2BallincolligvCorinthian BoysThe Landing Field4.00pm
10G2Mallow TownvBlarney UnitedSt. Patrick's NS5.00pm
10G2RiverstownvRockmountGACA5.00pm
10G3Midleton AvLeesideMidleton College Cricket Pitch5.00pm
10G3Watergrasshill UnitedvSt. Mary'sSkehanagh Park5.00pm
10G3Wilton UnitedvCrosshavenPat Bowdren Park5.00pm
10G4Corinthian Boys AvCastleviewCastletreasure5.00pm
10G4FermoyvCarrigaline HiberniansCarrig Park4.00pm
10G4St. Mary's AvRingmahon RangersSt. Mary's Park5.00pm
10G5Avondale UnitedvDouglas Hall ABeaumont Park4.00pm
10G5LeedsvEvertonLeeds Park4.00pm
10G5PassagevCorkbegMaulbaun4.00pm
10G6KinsalevBandonMadden Park4.00pm
10G6Lakewood Athletic AvMacroomLakewood6.00pm
10G6RichmondvInnishvillaKilleady4.00pm
10G7Blarney United AvPearse CelticO'Shea Park5.00pm
10G7Douglas Hall BvKanturkMoneygourney6.00pm
10G7Glounthaune UnitedvTemple UnitedGlenmore Park4.00pm
10G8Carrigaline United AvIdle


10G8Carrigtwohill UnitedvRiverstown ABallyadam4.00pm
10G8Youghal UnitedvChurchvillaArdrath Park4.00pm
10G9Fixtures complete











8G1Corinthian BoysvMidletonCastletreasure4.00pm
8G1Mallow TownvDouglas HallSt. Patrick's NS4.00pm
8G1Wilton UnitedvCarrigaline UnitedPat Bowdren Park4.00pm
8G2Carrigaline HiberniansvYoughal UnitedShanbally4.00pm
8G2Ringmahon RangersvLakewood AthleticRingmahon Park4.00pm
8G2RockmountvCorinthian Boys ARockmount Park4.00pm
8G3Blarney UnitedvMallow UnitedO'Shea Park4.00pm
8G3Springfield RamblersvRiverstownJohn Murphy Memorial Park4.00pm
8G3St. Mary'svBallincolligSt. Mary's Park4.00pm
8G4Douglas Hall AvCarrigaline United AMoneygourney4.00pm
8G4Lakewood Athletic AvMallow Town ALakewood5.00pm
8G4LeesidevKinsaleLeeside Park4.00pm
8G5Midleton AvBlarney United AMidleton College Cricket Pitch4.00pm
8G5Riverstown AvSt. Mary's AGACA4.00pm
8G5Watergrasshill UnitedvPassageSkehanagh Park4.00pm
8G6CorkbegvRiverstown BWhitegate4.00pm
8G6GreenwoodvGlounthaune UnitedCoffey's Field4.00pm
8G6Pearse CelticvCarrigtwohill UnitedClashduv Park4.00pm
8G7Fixtures Complete




8G8BandonvWilton United ATown Park4.00pm
8G8CastleviewvEvertonO'Sullivan Park4.00pm
8G8IdlevDouglas Hall B


8G9IdlevBallinhassig


8G9Lakewood Athletic CvStrand UnitedLakewood4.00pm
8G9MacroomvCoachfordMurrayfield4.00pm





League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager