CSL U7 & U9 Fixtures for Sat Jun 8   03/06/2019


CSL U7 & U9 Fixtures for Sat Jun 8









7G1Corinthian BoysvDouglas HallCastletreasure4.00pm
7G1Mallow TownvMidletonSt. Patrick's NS4.00pm
7G1Ringmahon RangersvCarrigaline UnitedRingmahon Park4.00pm
7G2BallincolligvLakewood AthleticThe Landing Field4.00pm
7G2Carrigaline HiberniansvDouglas Hall AShanbally4.00pm
7G2Springfield RamblersvMallow UnitedPat O'Brien Park4.00pm
7G3CorkbegvWilton UnitedWhitegate4.00pm
7G3LeesidevBlarney UnitedLeeside Park4.00pm
7G3RiverstownvMallow Town AGACA3.00pm
7G4Lakewood Athletic AvEvertonLakewood4.00pm
7G4LeedsvMacroomLeeds Park4.00pm
7G4St. Mary'svAvondale UnitedSt. Mary's Park4.00pm
7G5GreenwoodvPassageCoffey's Field4.00pm
7G5Midleton AvCorinthian Boys AMidleton College Cricket Pitch4.00pm
7G5Strand UnitedvEverton ABallyanley4.00pm
7G6Blarney United AvEverton BO'Shea Park4.00pm
7G6Douglas Hall BvPearse CelticMoneygourney4.00pm
7G6Glounthaune UnitedvWatergrasshill UnitedGlenmore Park4.00pm
7G7BandonvEverton CTown Park4.00pm
7G7Kilreen CelticvCastleviewBallyphehane Park4.00pm
7G7Youghal UnitedvLakewood Athletic BArdrath Park4.00pm







9G1Carrigaline UnitedvMallow UnitedShanbally5.00pm
9G1CastleviewvMidletonO'Sullivan Park4.00pm
9G1Springfield RamblersvDouglas HallPat O'Brien Park5.00pm
9G10Avondale United AvKilreen CelticBeaumont Park4.00pm
9G10EvertonvIdle


9G10Springfield Ramblers AvBlackstone RoversPat O'Brien Park6.00pm
9G2Corinthian BoysvRockmountCastletreasure5.00pm
9G2Mallow TownvLakewood AthleticSt. Patrick's NS5.00pm
9G2Wilton UnitedvCarrigaline HiberniansPat Bowdren Park4.00pm
9G3Douglas Hall AvBallincolligMoneygourney5.00pm
9G3Midleton AvCarrigaline United AMidleton College Cricket Pitch5.00pm
9G3RiverstownvBlarney UnitedGACA4.00pm
9G4InnishvillavRingmahon RangersJake O'Donoghue Park4.00pm
9G4KinsalevAvondale UnitedMadden Park4.00pm
9G4Lakewood Athletic AvCorinthian Boys ALakewood5.00pm
9G5Douglas Hall BvYoughal UnitedMoneygourney6.00pm
9G5PassagevChurchvillaMaulbaun4.00pm
9G5Riverstown AvCarrigtwohill UnitedGACA5.00pm
9G6Blarney United AvFermoyO'Shea Park5.00pm
9G6GreenwoodvKinsale ACoffey's Field5.00pm
9G6Riverstown BvLakewood Athletic BGACA6.00pm
9G7Glounthaune UnitedvCorkbegGlenmore Park5.00pm
9G7Greenwood AvPearse CelticCoffey's Field6.00pm
9G7Wilton United AvWatergrasshill UnitedPat Bowdren Park5.00pm
9G8MacroomvSt. Mary'sMurrayfield4.00pm
9G8RichmondvLeedsKilleady4.00pm
9G8Temple UnitedvCrosshavenTemple Park4.00pm
9G9Bweeng CelticvIdle


9G9Mayfield UnitedvBandonMayfield Park4.00pm
9G9Strand UnitedvMacroom ABallyanley5.00pm





League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager