U14 Leonard Gould Cup 2018/19 - Update   12/03/2019

U14 Leonard Gould Cup

Round 1
--------
Participant gets a bye : Carrigaline United A
Participant gets a bye : Passage
Participant gets a bye : Lakewood Athletic A
Participant gets a bye : Youghal United
Participant gets a bye : Lakewood Athletic
Participant gets a bye : Grenagh United
Participant gets a bye : Macroom
Participant gets a bye : Mallow United A
Participant gets a bye : Ballincollig
Participant gets a bye : St Marys
Participant gets a bye : Corinthian Boys C
Participant gets a bye : Avondale United A
Participant gets a bye : Blarney United A
Participant gets a bye : Douglas Hall A
Participant gets a bye : Ballinhassig
Participant gets a bye : Carrigaline United B
Participant gets a bye : Wilton United A
Participant gets a bye : Midleton B
Participant gets a bye : Richmond
Participant gets a bye : Everton A
Participant gets a bye : Innishvilla
Participant gets a bye : Watergrasshill United A
Participant gets a bye : Passage A
Participant gets a bye : Mallow United B
Participant gets a bye : Carrigaline Hibernians
Participant gets a bye : Midleton A
Participant gets a bye : Leeside A
Match 1 : Strand United A 2-7 Park United
Match 2 : Riverstown A 7-2 Park United A
Match 3 : Kinsale vs Ringmahon Rangers A
Match 4 : Kilreen Celtic 0-3 Corinthian Boys B
Match 5 : Churchvilla vs Coachford

Round 2
--------
Match 6 : Corinthian Boys B vs Leeside A
Match 7 : Watergrasshill United A 5-4 Douglas Hall A
Match 8 : St Marys 7-0 Passage A
Match 9 : Wilton United A vs Park United
Match 10 : Grenagh United vs Mallow United A
Match 11 : Carrigaline United A 2-6 Innishvilla
Match 12 : Youghal United vs Passage
Match 13 : Blarney United A vs Riverstown A
Match 14 : Ballinhassig 2-1 Carrigaline United B
Match 15 : Macroom vs Winner of Match 5
Match 16 : Winner of Match 3 vs Carrigaline Hibernians
Match 17 : Ballincollig 4-0 Everton A
Match 18 : Corinthian Boys C 3-5 Midleton B
Match 19 : Avondale United A 3-1 Lakewood Athletic A
Match 20 : Richmond vs Lakewood Athletic
Match 21 : Midleton A 3-0 Mallow United B

Round 3
--------
Match 22 : Winner of Match 21 vs Innishvilla
Match 23 : Ballincollig vs Ballinhassig
Match 24 : Winner of Match 15 vs Winner of Match 13
Match 25 : Winner of Match 10 vs St. Mary's
Match 26 : Watergrasshill United A vs Winner of Match 12
Match 27 : Winner of Match 9 vs Winner of Match 16
Match 28 : Winner of Match 6 vs Midleton B
Match 29 : Winner of Match 20 vs Avondale United A

Round 4
--------
Match 30 : Winner of Match 27 vs Winner of Match 28
Match 31 : Winner of Match 25 vs Winner of Match 23
Match 32 : Winner of Match 24 vs Winner of Match 29
Match 33 : Winner of Match 22 vs Winner of Match 26

Round 5
--------
Match 34 : Winner of Match 30 vs Winner of Match 32
Match 35 : Winner of Match 31 vs Winner of Match 33

Final
------
Match 36 : Winner of Match 35 vs Winner of Match 34





League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager