U13 Con Elliot Cup 2018/19 - Update   24/03/2019

U13 Con Elliot Cup

Round 1
--------
Participant gets a bye : Strand United
Participant gets a bye : Wilton United A
Participant gets a bye : Mallow United B
Participant gets a bye : Buttevant
Participant gets a bye : Corinthian Boys A
Participant gets a bye : Midleton A
Participant gets a bye : Churchvilla
Participant gets a bye : Park United A
Participant gets a bye : Leeside A
Match 1 : Ringmahon Rangers A 0-5 Bandon
Match 2 : Tramore Athletic 1-3 Springfield Ramblers A
Match 3 : Ballinhassig vs Carrigaline Hibernians
Match 4 : Avondale United A 0-5 Springfield Ramblers B
Match 5 : Park United vs Greenwood
Match 6 : Richmond 5-2 Bweeng Celtic
Match 7 : Lakewood Athletic A vs Avondale United
Match 8 : Innishvilla 6-0 Strand United A
Match 9 : Bandon A 1-2 Macroom A
Match 10 : Lakewood Athletic B 0-7 Douglas Hall A
Match 11 : Douglas Hall B 2-0 Castleview A
Match 12 : Kinsale vs Passage
Match 13 : Corinthian Boys D 2-3 Riverstown A
Match 14 : Buttevant A vs Kinsale A
Match 15 : Watergrasshill United 2-4 Corinthian Boys B
Match 16 : Coachford vs Everton
Match 17 : Fermoy A 4-1 Corinthian Boys C
Match 18 : Glounthaune United 0-3 Mallow United A
Match 19 : Leeds A 5-0 Carrigaline United C
Match 20 : Carrigaline United A 3-2 Corkbeg
Match 21 : Kanturk 3-0 Mayfield United A
Match 22 : Grenagh United 1-5 Carrigtwohill United
Match 23 : Macroom 6-1 Carrigaline United B

Round 2
--------
Match 24 : Corinthian Boys A vs Strand United
Match 25 : Kanturk vs Leeside A
Match 26 : Winner of Match 7 vs Richmond
Match 27 : Carrigaline United A vs Midleton A
Match 28 : Carrigtwohill United vs Leeds A
Match 29 : Mallow United B vs Winner of Match 3
Match 30 : Buttevant vs Winner of Match 14
Match 31 : Mallow United A 2-1 Springfield Ramblers B
Match 32 : Macroom A vs Douglas Hall B
Match 33 : Corinthian Boys B vs Winner of Match 16
Match 34 : Riverstown A 1-5 Churchvilla
Match 35 : Bandon vs Park United A
Match 36 : Wilton United A vs Fermoy A
Match 37 : Macroom vs Douglas Hall A
Match 38 : Winner of Match 12 vs Innishvilla
Match 39 : Winner of Match 5 vs Springfield Ramblers A

Round 3
--------
Match 40 : Winner of Match 26 vs Winner of Match 29
Match 41 : Winner of Match 36 vs Churchvilla
Match 42 : Winner of Match 33 vs Winner of Match 32
Match 43 : Winner of Match 28 vs Winner of Match 38
Match 44 : Winner of Match 27 vs Winner of Match 25
Match 45 : Winner of Match 37 vs Winner of Match 39
Match 46 : Winner of Match 24 vs Winner of Match 30
Match 47 : Mallow United A vs Winner of Match 35

Round 4
--------
Match 48 : Winner of Match 45 vs Winner of Match 40
Match 49 : Winner of Match 41 vs Winner of Match 42
Match 50 : Winner of Match 44 vs Winner of Match 46
Match 51 : Winner of Match 43 vs Winner of Match 47

Round 5
--------
Match 52 : Winner of Match 51 vs Winner of Match 50
Match 53 : Winner of Match 49 vs Winner of Match 48

Final
------
Match 54 : Winner of Match 52 vs Winner of Match 53





League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager