CSL U7 and U9 Fixtures Sat Jun 9   06/06/2018

This is the final fixture list for U7 and U9.





SAT JUN 9








7A



Mallow TownvBlarney UnitedSt. Patrick's NS4.00pm
MidletonvCarrigaline UnitedMart Field4.00pm
Douglas HallvWilton UnitedMoneygourney4.00pm





7B



Watergrasshill UnitedvMidleton ASkehanagh Park4.00pm
Carrigaline HiberniansvSpringfield RamblersBallea Grass4.00pm










7C



St. Mary'svLeesideSt. Mary's Park4.00pm
MacroomvRockmountMurrayfield4.00pm
CastleviewvLakewood AthleticO'Sullivan Park4.00pm





7D



CorkbegvPassageWhitegate4.00pm
Ringmahon RangersvCorinthian BoysRingmahon Park4.00pm
Midleton BvDouglas Hall AMart Field5.00pm





7E



Avondale United AvDouglas Hall BBessboro4.00pm
EvertonvBallincolligCoffey's Field4.00pm
Lakewood Athletic AvBandonLeemount Cross4.00pm





7F



Glounthaune UnitedvChurchvillaGlenmore Park4.00pm
Pearse CelticvGreenwoodClashduv Park4.00pm
Youghal UnitedvTemple UnitedArdrath Park4.00pm










9A



Wilton UnitedvMidletonPat Bowdren Park4.00pm
Springfield RamblersvCarrigaline UnitedJohn Murphy Memorial Park4.00pm
Douglas HallvMallow UnitedMoneygourney5.00pm





9B



Blarney UnitedvDouglas Hall AO'Shea Park4.00pm
Carrigaline HiberniansvSt. Mary'sBallea Grass5.00pm
Mallow TownvCastleviewSt. Patrick's NS5.00pm





9C



Avondale UnitedvKinsaleBessboro5.00pm
EvertonvLeedsCoffey's Field5.00pm
Midleton AvMacroomMart Field6.00pm





9D



Watergrasshill UnitedvBlarney United ASkehanagh Park5.00pm
RockmountvMidleton BRockmount Park4.00pm
RiverstownvWilton United AGACA4.00pm





9E



Lakewood AthleticvFermoyLeemount Cross5.00pm
Corinthian BoysvCarrigtwohill UnitedCastletreasure4.00pm
PassagevCrosshavenMaulbaun4.00pm





9F



Douglas Hall BvBallinhassigMoneygourney6.00pm
Glounthaune UnitedvCorkbegGlenmore Park5.00pm
LeesidevLakewood Athletic ALeeside Park4.00pm





9G



Leeds AvSpringfield RamblersLeeds Park4.00pm
RichmondvCorinthian Boys AKilleady4.00pm
BandonvCarrigaline United ATown Park4.00pm





9H



BallincolligvMacroom ARegional Park4.00pm
Carrigaline United BvRingmahon RangersBallea Grass6.00pm





9I



Temple UnitedvRiverstown ATemple Park4.00pm
ChurchvillavYoughal UnitedKilboy Park4.00pm





League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager