CSL U7 and U9 Fixtures Sat Jun 2   30/05/2018

SAT JUN 2








7A



Wilton UnitedvBlarney UnitedPat Bowdren Park4.00pm
Carrigaline UnitedvMallow TownBallea Grass4.00pm
MidletonvDouglas HallMart Field4.00pm





7B



LeedsvCarrigaline HiberniansLeeds Park4.00pm
Springfield RamblersvMidleton AJohn Murphy Memorial Park4.00pm










7C



Lakewood AthleticvSt. Mary'sLakewood4.00pm
RockmountvLeesideRockmount Park4.00pm
CastleviewvMacroomO'Sullivan Park4.00pm





7D



Midleton BvCorkbegMart Field5.00pm
PassagevCorinthian BoysMaulbaun4.00pm
Douglas Hall AvRingmahon RangersMoneygourney4.00pm





7E



Douglas Hall BvEvertonMoneygourney5.00pm
BandonvBallincolligTown Park4.00pm
Avondale United AvLakewood Athletic ABessboro4.00pm





7F



Glounthaune UnitedvPearse CelticGlenmore Park4.00pm
ChurchvillavYoughal UnitedKilboy Park4.00pm
GreenwoodvTemple UnitedCoffey's Field4.00pm










9A



Springfield RamblersvDouglas HallJohn Murphy Memorial Park5.00pm
Mallow UnitedvMidletonSt. Gobnait's Park4.00pm
Carrigaline UnitedvWilton UnitedBallea Grass5.00pm





9B



Douglas Hall AvMallow TownMoneygourney6.00pm
St. Mary'svCastleviewSt. Mary's Park4.00pm
Blarney UnitedvCarrigaline HiberniansO'Shea Park4.00pm





9C



KinsalevLeedsMadden Park4.00pm
Midleton AvAvondale UnitedMart Field6.00pm
MacroomvEvertonMurrayfield4.00pm





9D



Watergrasshill UnitedvRiverstownSkehanagh Park4.00pm
Wilton United AvMidleton BPat Bowdren Park5.00pm
Blarney United AvRockmountO'Shea Park5.00pm





9E



FermoyvCrosshavenCarrig Park4.00pm
Corinthian BoysvLakewood AthleticCastletreasure4.00pm
Carrigtwohill UnitedvPassageBallyadam4.00pm





9F



LeesidevDouglas Hall BLeeside Park4.00pm
BallinhassigvCorkbegGortnaglough4.00pm
Lakewood Athletic AvGlounthaune UnitedLakewood5.00pm





9G



BandonvLeeds ATown Park5.00pm
Carrigaline United AvRichmondBallea Grass6.00pm
Springfield RamblersvCorinthian Boys AJohn Murphy Memorial Park6.00pm





9H



Macroom AvMallow United AMurrayfield5.00pm
BallincolligvCarrigaline United BRegional Park4.00pm





9I



Youghal UnitedvPearse CelticArdrath Park4.00pm
Temple UnitedvChurchvillaTemple Park4.00pm





League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager