CSL U7 and U9 Fixtures Sat May 26   23/05/2018

Sat May 26








7A



Blarney UnitedvCarrigaline UnitedO'Shea Park4.00pm
Wilton UnitedvMidletonPat Bowdren Park4.00pm
Douglas HallvMallow TownMoneygourney4.00pm





7B



Springfield RamblersvLeedsJohn Murphy Memorial Park4.00pm
Carrigaline HiberniansvWatergrasshill UnitedBallea Grass4.00pm










7C



LeesidevLakewood AthleticLeeside Park4.00pm
MacroomvSt. Mary'sMurrayfield4.00pm
RockmountvCastleviewRockmount Park4.00pm





7D



PassagevMidleton BMaulbaun4.00pm
CorkbegvRingmahon RangersWhitegate4.00pm
Corinthian BoysvDouglas Hall ACastletreasure4.00pm





7E



BandonvAvondale United ATown Park4.00pm
BallincolligvDouglas Hall BRegional Park4.00pm
Lakewood Athletic AvEvertonLeemount Cross4.00pm





7F



GreenwoodvGlounthaune UnitedCoffey's Field4.00pm
Pearse CelticvYoughal UnitedClashduv Park4.00pm
Temple UnitedvChurchvillaTemple Park4.00pm










9A



MidletonvCarrigaline UnitedMart Field4.00pm
Mallow UnitedvSpringfield RamblersSt. Gobnait's Park4.00pm
Douglas HallvWilton UnitedMoneygourney5.00pm





9B



Carrigaline HiberniansvMallow TownBallea Grass5.00pm
St. Mary'svBlarney UnitedSt. Mary's Park4.00pm
CastleviewvDouglas Hall AO'Sullivan Park4.00pm





9C



Avondale UnitedvEvertonBessboro4.00pm
KinsalevMidleton AMadden Park4.00pm
LeedsvMacroomLeeds Park4.00pm





9D



Wilton United AvWatergrasshill UnitedPat Bowdren Park5.00pm
RiverstownvRockmountGACA4.00pm
Midleton BvBlarney United AMart Field5.00pm





9E



CrosshavenvCarrigtwohill UnitedCamden4.00pm
FermoyvCorinthian BoysCarrig Park4.00pm
Lakewood AthleticvPassageLeemount Cross5.00pm





9F



CorkbegvLakewood Athletic AWhitegate5.00pm
BallinhassigvLeesideGortnaglough4.00pm
Douglas Hall BvGlounthaune UnitedMoneygourney6.00pm





9G



Corinthian Boys AvCarrigaline United ACastletreasure5.00pm
Leeds AvRichmondLeeds Park5.00pm
Springfield RamblersvBandonJohn Murphy Memorial Park5.00pm





9H



Carrigaline United BvMallow United ABallea Grass6.00pm
Ringmahon RangersvBallincolligRingmahon Park4.00pm





9I



Pearse CelticvRiverstown AClashduv Park5.00pm
Youghal UnitedvTemple UnitedArdrath Park4.00pm





League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager