CSL U7 and U9 Fixtures for Sat Apr 21   18/04/2018

Sat April 21








7A



MidletonvWilton UnitedMart Field4.00pm
Mallow TownvDouglas HallSt. Patrick's NS4.00pm
Carrigaline UnitedvBlarney UnitedBallea Grass4.00pm





7B



Watergrasshill UnitedvCarrigaline HiberniansSkehanagh Park4.00pm
Avondale UnitedvMidleton ABessboro4.00pm
LeedsvSpringfield RamblersLeeds Park4.00pm





7C



CastleviewvRockmountO'Sullivan Park4.00pm
Lakewood AthleticvLeesideLakewood4.00pm
St. Mary'svMacroomSt. Mary's Park4.00pm





7D



Ringmahon RangersvCorkbegRingmahon Park4.00pm
Douglas Hall AvCorinthian BoysMoneygourney4.00pm
Midleton BvPassageMart Field5.00pm





7E



Avondale United AvBandonBessboro5.00pm
EvertonvLakewood Athletic ACoffey's Field4.00pm
Douglas Hall BvBallincolligMoneygourney5.00pm





7F



ChurchvillavTemple UnitedKilboy Park4.00pm
Glounthaune UnitedvGreenwoodGlenmore Park4.00pm
Youghal UnitedvPearse CelticArdrath Park4.00pm










9A



Wilton UnitedvDouglas HallPat Bowdren Park4.00pm
Springfield RamblersvMallow UnitedJohn Murphy Memorial Park4.00pm
Carrigaline UnitedvMidletonBallea Grass5.00pm





9B



Mallow TownvCarrigaline HiberniansSt. Patrick's NS5.00pm
Blarney UnitedvSt. Mary'sO'Shea Park4.00pm
Douglas Hall AvCastleviewMoneygourney6.00pm





9C



Midleton AvKinsaleMart Field6.00pm
MacroomvLeedsMurrayfield4.00pm
EvertonvAvondale UnitedCoffey's Field5.00pm





9D



Blarney United AvMidleton BO'Shea Park5.00pm
RockmountvRiverstownRockmount Park4.00pm
Watergrasshill UnitedvWilton United ASkehanagh Park5.00pm





9E



PassagevLakewood AthleticMaulbaun4.00pm
Carrigtwohill UnitedvCrosshavenBallyadam4.00pm
Corinthian BoysvFermoyCastletreasure4.00pm





9F



Lakewood Athletic AvCorkbegLakewood5.00pm
Glounthaune UnitedvDouglas Hall BGlenmore Park5.00pm
LeesidevBallinhassigLeeside Park4.00pm





9G



RichmondvLeeds AKilleady4.00pm
BandonvSpringfield RamblersTown Park4.00pm
Carrigaline United AvCorinthian Boys ABallea Grass6.00pm





9H



Mallow United AvCarrigaline United BSt. Gobnait's Park4.00pm
BallincolligvRingmahon RangersRegional Park4.00pm
Macroom AvIdle
5.00pm





9I



Riverstown AvPearse CelticGACA4.00pm
Temple UnitedvYoughal UnitedTemple Park4.00pm





League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager