League Table Umbro 16 Division 3



Carrigtwohill United 14113036
Greenwood 14104034
Corinthian Boys B1480624
Watergrasshill United 1460818
Leeds A1445517
Avondale United 1450915
Blarney United A1441913
St Marys 1411124




Umbro 16 Division 3
06/09/2014
10:30Corinthian Boys B2vs4Greenwood More
10:30Leeds A2vs0Avondale United More
07/09/2014
10:30Blarney United A2vs1St Marys More
10:30Watergrasshill United 1vs2Carrigtwohill United More
20/09/2014
10:30Avondale United 4vs2Watergrasshill United More
10:30St Marys 1vs5Corinthian Boys BMore
21/09/2014
10:30Carrigtwohill United 2vs1Blarney United AMore
10:30Greenwood 2vs2Leeds AMore
11/10/2014
10:30Corinthian Boys B1vs3Carrigtwohill United More
10:30Leeds A1vs1St Marys More
12/10/2014
10:30Blarney United A0vs3Avondale United More
10:30Watergrasshill United 2vs5Greenwood More
09/11/2014
10:30Greenwood 3vs0Blarney United AMore
10:30St Marys 1vs5Watergrasshill United More
23/11/2014
10:30Watergrasshill United 5vs2Leeds AMore
06/12/2014
10:30Leeds A0vs3Corinthian Boys BMore
07/12/2014
10:30Avondale United 0vs3Greenwood More
10:30Blarney United A3vs6Watergrasshill United More
10:30Carrigtwohill United 4vs0St Marys More
03/01/2015
10:30Corinthian Boys B3vs2Watergrasshill United More
01/02/2015
10:30Carrigtwohill United 3vs1Watergrasshill United More
10:30Greenwood 3vs2Corinthian Boys BMore
14/02/2015
10:30Corinthian Boys B2vs1Blarney United AMore
28/02/2015
10:30Leeds A0vs0Greenwood More
14/03/2015
10:30Corinthian Boys B4vs1Avondale United More
15/03/2015
10:30Blarney United A1vs2Greenwood More
10:30Carrigtwohill United 5vs1Leeds AMore
10:30Watergrasshill United 3vs1St Marys More
28/03/2015
10:30Avondale United 3vs1Blarney United AMore
10:30St Marys 0vs2Leeds AMore
11/04/2015
10:30Leeds A1vs2Watergrasshill United More
12/04/2015
10:30Blarney United A1vs6Corinthian Boys BMore
10:30Carrigtwohill United 2vs0Avondale United More
10:30Greenwood 5vs0St Marys More
17/04/2015
18:45Carrigtwohill United 3vs1Corinthian Boys BMore
18:45St Marys 2vs7Greenwood More
20/04/2015
19:00Blarney United A0vs2Carrigtwohill United More
19:00Greenwood 5vs0Watergrasshill United More
21/04/2015
19:00Avondale United 1vs6Corinthian Boys BMore
25/04/2015
10:30Corinthian Boys B2vs4Leeds AMore
10:30St Marys 0vs2Carrigtwohill United More
26/04/2015
10:30Greenwood 2vs0Avondale United More
10:30Watergrasshill United 2vs3Blarney United AMore
29/04/2015
19:00Avondale United 0vs4Carrigtwohill United More
19:00Leeds A1vs1Blarney United AMore
01/05/2015
19:00Avondale United 2vs6Leeds AMore
19:00Corinthian Boys B0vs1St Marys More
04/05/2015
10:30Avondale United 2vs1St Marys More
10:30Carrigtwohill United 3vs3Greenwood More
10:30Watergrasshill United 0vs4Corinthian Boys BMore
09/05/2015
10:30St Marys 1vs6Blarney United AMore
10/05/2015
10:30Greenwood 1vs1Carrigtwohill United More
10:30Watergrasshill United 5vs2Avondale United More
15/05/2015
19:15Blarney United A3vs2Leeds AMore
18/05/2015
19:15Leeds A1vs1Carrigtwohill United More
19:15St Marys 3vs7Avondale United More

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager