League Table GARY COMERFORD U15 PREMIER



Corinthian Boys18131440
Mallow United16130339
Ringmahon Rangers17114237
St Marys1792629
Carrigaline United1891828
Douglas Hall1373324
Midleton17521017
Macroom17321211
Richmond16311210
Lakewood Athletic1712145




GARY COMERFORD U15 PREMIER
25/08/2018
10:00Macroom 1vs3St Marys More
11:15Douglas Hall 4vs4Lakewood Athletic More
11:15Mallow United 4vs3Midleton More
14:00Carrigaline United 1vs0Ringmahon Rangers More
14:00Corinthian Boys 3vs0Richmond More
27/08/2018
18:30Lakewood Athletic 5vs1Midleton More
18:30Mallow United 7vs0Macroom More
18:30Ringmahon Rangers 3vs1Richmond More
29/08/2018
18:30Corinthian Boys 2vs1Carrigaline United More
30/08/2018
18:30Douglas Hall 2vs1St Marys More
01/09/2018
10:00Lakewood Athletic 1vs5Corinthian Boys More
10:00Richmond 0vs4Mallow United More
11:15Ringmahon Rangers 0vs0Douglas Hall More
11:15St Marys 1vs0Carrigaline United More
03/09/2018
18:30Macroom 1vs1Ringmahon Rangers More
18:30Mallow United 4vs1Carrigaline United Note venue changeMore
18:30Midleton 2vs5Douglas Hall More
18:30Richmond 6vs3Lakewood Athletic More
18:30St Marys 2vs1Corinthian Boys More
08/09/2018
10:00Macroom 1vs4Richmond More
10:00St Marys 1vs3Ringmahon Rangers More
11:15Corinthian Boys 0vs1Douglas Hall More
11:15Mallow United 6vs1Lakewood Athletic More
14:00Carrigaline United 1vs2Midleton More
22/09/2018
10:00Douglas Hall 1vs5Mallow United More
11:15Lakewood Athletic 2vs6Macroom More
11:30Ringmahon Rangers 4vs2Corinthian Boys More
29/09/2018
10:00Macroom 6vs3Lakewood Athletic More
12:15Midleton 0vs5Ringmahon Rangers More
06/10/2018
10:00Lakewood Athletic 0vs7St Marys More
10:00Ringmahon Rangers 0vs3Mallow United More
13:00Corinthian Boys 2vs1Macroom More
13/10/2018
10:00Richmond 2vs6Ringmahon Rangers More
14:00Carrigaline United 4vs0Corinthian Boys More
20/10/2018
11:15Douglas Hall 4vs1Midleton More
11:15Lakewood Athletic 2vs2Richmond More
11:30Ringmahon Rangers 4vs1Macroom More
16:00Carrigaline United 2vs3Mallow United More
27/10/2018
10:00Richmond 0vs2Midleton More
03/11/2018
10:00Richmond 2vs3Corinthian Boys More
10/11/2018
11:15Midleton 2vs0Lakewood Athletic More
17/11/2018
13:15Midleton 0vs2Carrigaline United More
24/11/2018
11:45Carrigaline United 5vs3Richmond More
01/12/2018
11:30Ringmahon Rangers 1vs0Midleton More
08/12/2018
11:15Mallow United 1vs3Ringmahon Rangers More
12:15Midleton 1vs0Richmond More
12:45Carrigaline United 1vs4Douglas Hall More
14:00St Marys 3vs0Lakewood Athletic More
05/01/2019
10:00Macroom 1vs2Corinthian Boys More
14:00Carrigaline United 3vs0Lakewood Athletic More
14:00St Marys 2vs1Richmond More
12/01/2019
10:00Douglas Hall 7vs0Richmond More
10:00Macroom 0vs1Carrigaline United More
10:00Ringmahon Rangers 5vs2Lakewood Athletic More
12:45Corinthian Boys 4vs1Midleton More
12:45Mallow United 2vs1St Marys More
26/01/2019
10:00Richmond 1vs2St Marys More
11:15Lakewood Athletic 0vs2Carrigaline United More
02/02/2019
11:45Carrigaline United 3vs2Macroom More
11:45Midleton 0vs5Corinthian Boys More
09/02/2019
10:00Richmond 0vs2Carrigaline United More
11:30Corinthian Boys 6vs1Lakewood Athletic More
16/02/2019
10:00Midleton 2vs0Macroom More
11:30Lakewood Athletic 0vs7Mallow United More
13:15Carrigaline United 0vs2St Marys More
23/02/2019
11:15Corinthian Boys 5vs3St Marys More
09/03/2019
10:00Corinthian Boys 5vs2Mallow United More
10:00St Marys 1vs1Midleton More
30/03/2019
10:00Lakewood Athletic 0vs5Ringmahon Rangers More
10:00Mallow United 0vs1Corinthian Boys More
10:00Richmond 3vs2Macroom More
11:15Midleton 0vs4St Marys More
02/04/2019
18:30Douglas Hall 1vs4Corinthian Boys More
18:30Ringmahon Rangers 4vs0Carrigaline United More
18:30St Marys 0vs1Mallow United More
27/04/2019
10:00Macroom 1vs1Midleton More
29/04/2019
19:00Corinthian Boys 1vs1Ringmahon Rangers More
19:00Mallow United 7vs4Douglas Hall More
01/05/2019
19:00Macroom 2vs4Douglas Hall More
04/05/2019
11:15St Marys 0vs1Macroom More
11/05/2019
10:00Douglas Hall 0vs0Carrigaline United More
10:00Ringmahon Rangers 0vs0St Marys More
15/05/2019
19:00Macroom 0vs4Mallow United More
22/05/2019
19:15Douglas Hall vsMacroom More
25/05/2019
10:00Douglas Hall vsRingmahon Rangers More
10:00Mallow United vsRichmond More

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager