League Table SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 1



Springfield Ramblers18116139
Castleview18113436
Bandon18101731
Strand United1882826
Rockmount1882826
Leeside1881925
Riverstown1858523
Watergrasshill United1864822
Wilton United1863921
Corinthian Boys A1820166




SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 1
26/08/2018
10:00Rockmount 7vs5Leeside More
11:15Watergrasshill United 3vs5Bandon More
11:30Corinthian Boys A0vs1Strand United More
11:45Castleview 3vs2Wilton United More
11:45Springfield Ramblers 2vs2Riverstown More
28/08/2018
18:30Leeside 5vs4Wilton United More
18:30Rockmount 2vs0Strand United More
18:30Springfield Ramblers 4vs0Bandon More
18:30Watergrasshill United 4vs3Riverstown More
31/08/2018
18:30Castleview 7vs3Corinthian Boys AMore
02/09/2018
10:00Watergrasshill United 2vs1Rockmount More
11:00Leeside 1vs4Springfield Ramblers More
11:45Corinthian Boys A2vs3Wilton United More
11:45Riverstown 1vs1Castleview More
13:00Strand United 0vs2Bandon More
04/09/2018
18:30Riverstown 6vs0Leeside More
18:30Watergrasshill United 2vs3Corinthian Boys AMore
05/09/2018
18:30Bandon 2vs3Castleview More
18:30Rockmount 2vs1Wilton United More
18:30Strand United 2vs3Springfield Ramblers More
09/09/2018
10:00Corinthian Boys A2vs4Riverstown More
10:00Leeside 3vs2Castleview More
10:00Strand United 4vs1Watergrasshill United More
11:45Bandon 3vs2Wilton United More
11:45Springfield Ramblers 2vs2Rockmount More
23/09/2018
10:00Wilton United 2vs0Strand United More
11:45Riverstown 1vs0Bandon More
11:45Rockmount 5vs1Corinthian Boys AMore
11:45Watergrasshill United 2vs2Springfield Ramblers More
30/09/2018
10:00Wilton United 2vs2Watergrasshill United More
10:45Castleview 1vs2Springfield Ramblers More
11:30Corinthian Boys A3vs4Rockmount More
12:30Strand United 1vs1Riverstown More
13:00Bandon 5vs1Leeside More
14/10/2018
10:00Strand United 4vs3Rockmount More
11:30Corinthian Boys A3vs4Castleview More
21/10/2018
10:00Leeside 3vs2Riverstown More
10:00Springfield Ramblers 2vs1Strand United More
10:00Wilton United 4vs2Rockmount More
11:30Corinthian Boys A2vs3Watergrasshill United More
11:45Castleview 5vs1Bandon More
28/10/2018
10:00Bandon 5vs2Corinthian Boys AMore
11:15Leeside 2vs2Watergrasshill United More
12:30Strand United 2vs1Castleview More
11/11/2018
10:00Rockmount 2vs1Watergrasshill United More
18/11/2018
10:00Rockmount 0vs2Springfield Ramblers More
11:30Castleview 2vs4Leeside More
11:45Wilton United 3vs2Bandon More
25/11/2018
10:00Corinthian Boys A2vs5Leeside More
10:00Rockmount 1vs5Castleview More
02/12/2018
11:45Riverstown 0vs1Strand United More
09/12/2018
13:15Corinthian Boys A1vs4Springfield Ramblers More
06/01/2019
10:00Rockmount 2vs2Riverstown More
10:00Watergrasshill United 3vs4Leeside More
11:45Castleview 4vs0Strand United More
11:45Corinthian Boys A0vs4Bandon More
13:30Springfield Ramblers 4vs0Wilton United More
13/01/2019
11:30Leeside 3vs0Rockmount More
11:45Riverstown 2vs2Springfield Ramblers More
12:30Strand United 4vs0Corinthian Boys AMore
13:00Bandon 1vs2Watergrasshill United More
27/01/2019
10:00Riverstown 2vs1Corinthian Boys AMore
10:00Watergrasshill United 1vs3Wilton United More
12:15Leeside 2vs3Strand United More
03/02/2019
11:45Castleview 5vs0Watergrasshill United More
10/02/2019
12:15Riverstown 2vs4Watergrasshill United More
12:30Castleview 5vs1Rockmount More
13:00Bandon 3vs0Strand United More
17/02/2019
10:00Rockmount 1vs0Bandon More
10:00Strand United 4vs1Leeside More
10:00Watergrasshill United 1vs4Castleview More
11:45Riverstown 1vs0Wilton United More
24/02/2019
10:00Leeside 1vs7Corinthian Boys AMore
10:00Watergrasshill United 4vs3Strand United More
11:15Bandon 4vs2Springfield Ramblers More
10/03/2019
11:15Leeside 0vs2Bandon More
12:15Riverstown 1vs2Rockmount More
12:45Strand United 1vs1Wilton United More
24/03/2019
10:00Springfield Ramblers 2vs2Watergrasshill United More
12:45Wilton United 1vs2Castleview More
13:00Bandon 2vs2Riverstown More
07/04/2019
11:15Wilton United 2vs4Leeside More
11:45Castleview 2vs2Riverstown More
13:00Bandon 4vs1Rockmount More
14:00Springfield Ramblers 5vs0Corinthian Boys AMore
17/04/2019
18:45Springfield Ramblers 1vs1Castleview More
18:45Wilton United 1vs1Riverstown More
05/05/2019
10:00Springfield Ramblers 4vs1Leeside More
11:15Wilton United 5vs2Corinthian Boys AMore
26/05/2019
10:00Wilton United 1vs2Springfield Ramblers More

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager