League Table BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 8



Carrigaline United C1191128
Corinthian Boys C1191128
Bandon A972023
Riverstown C1163221
Kinsale B1152417
Fermoy B1051416
Corkbeg A1043315
Midleton C1132611
Avondale United A102177
Macroom B102086
Douglas Hall B112096
Lakewood Athletic B1110103




BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 8
01/09/2018
11:15Macroom B4vs1Avondale United AMore
02/09/2018
11:15Midleton C0vs6Kinsale BMore
11:30Lakewood Athletic B1vs4Riverstown CMore
12:45Corkbeg A2vs2Fermoy BMore
14:30Douglas Hall B1vs5Corinthian Boys CMore
22/09/2018
11:15Fermoy B6vs0Lakewood Athletic BMore
11:30Kinsale B5vs1Douglas Hall BMore
23/09/2018
11:15Riverstown C3vs3Bandon AMore
11:45Avondale United A3vs1Midleton CMore
13:00Corinthian Boys C4vs1Corkbeg AMore
13:15Carrigaline United C5vs0Macroom BMore
06/10/2018
11:15Bandon A7vs1Fermoy BMore
07/10/2018
10:00Corkbeg A2vs4Kinsale BMore
10:00Midleton C3vs3Carrigaline United CMore
11:30Douglas Hall B4vs5Avondale United AMore
11:45Macroom B0vs2Riverstown CMore
13:15Lakewood Athletic B3vs4Corinthian Boys CMore
21/10/2018
11:15Corkbeg A5vs3Macroom BMore
11:15Lakewood Athletic B0vs3Douglas Hall BMore
11:30Carrigaline United C3vs2Kinsale BMore
11:45Avondale United A0vs6Fermoy BMore
12:30Midleton C0vs6Bandon AMore
14:15Corinthian Boys C1vs0Riverstown CMore
03/11/2018
12:45Kinsale B7vs0Lakewood Athletic BMore
17/11/2018
10:00Bandon A2vs0Kinsale BMore
18/11/2018
11:15Corkbeg A1vs5Carrigaline United CMore
12:30Midleton C1vs2Fermoy BMore
12:45Lakewood Athletic B3vs0Avondale United AMore
14:30Macroom B1vs4Corinthian Boys CMore
15:00Douglas Hall B0vs3Riverstown CMore
01/12/2018
11:45Carrigaline United C7vs0Lakewood Athletic BMore
13:00Fermoy B3vs2Douglas Hall BMore
02/12/2018
11:15Corinthian Boys C3vs0Midleton CMore
14:30Riverstown C1vs1Corkbeg AMore
05/01/2019
13:00Kinsale B1vs3Fermoy BMore
13:15Carrigaline United C2vs1Riverstown CMore
06/01/2019
11:30Douglas Hall B5vs0Macroom BMore
12:45Avondale United A0vs4Corinthian Boys CMore
12:45Corkbeg A1vs1Midleton CMore
12:45Lakewood Athletic B0vs4Bandon AMore
03/02/2019
11:15Corkbeg A7vs0Lakewood Athletic BMore
11:30Corinthian Boys C0vs2Carrigaline United CMore
13:00Avondale United A1vs1Kinsale BMore
16/02/2019
12:45Riverstown C0vs0Kinsale BMore
13:00Douglas Hall B0vs3Corkbeg AMore
13:00Fermoy B1vs6Corinthian Boys CMore
17/02/2019
13:30Macroom B1vs8Bandon AMore
13:45Carrigaline United C6vs0Avondale United AMore
17/03/2019
11:45Lakewood Athletic B1vs5Midleton CMore
14:15Corinthian Boys C4vs0Kinsale BMore
31/03/2019
10:00Kinsale B3vs2Macroom BMore
11:15Midleton C7vs3Douglas Hall BMore
04/04/2019
18:30Macroom B5vs2Lakewood Athletic BMore
05/04/2019
18:30Bandon A3vs2Carrigaline United CMore
18:30Riverstown C4vs2Fermoy BMore
08/04/2019
18:30Corinthian Boys C1vs1Bandon AMore
18:30Fermoy B0vs4Carrigaline United CMore
11/04/2019
18:30Avondale United A1vs5Corkbeg AMore
18:30Bandon A7vs0Douglas Hall BMore
18:30Riverstown C4vs0Midleton CMore
28/04/2019
11:15Riverstown C7vs3Avondale United AMore
12:30Midleton C2vs1Macroom BMore
14:00Carrigaline United C5vs3Douglas Hall BMore
25/05/2019
10:00Bandon AvsCorkbeg AMore
11:30Fermoy BvsMacroom BMore

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager