League Table BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 1



Temple United1291228
Springfield Ramblers1283127
Kinsale1482426
Fermoy1474325
Rockmount1254319
Castleview1144316
Leeds1436515
Mayfield United1242614
Corinthian Boys A15321011
Blarney United1400140




BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 1
26/08/2018
10:30Leeds 0vs1Mayfield United More
12:45Temple United 2vs2Kinsale More
13:15Castleview 3vs0Blarney United More
13:15Springfield Ramblers 2vs2Rockmount More
14:15Corinthian Boys A0vs2Fermoy More
02/09/2018
10:00Kinsale 1vs2Springfield Ramblers More
11:30Fermoy 1vs2Temple United More
11:45Leeds 3vs1Blarney United More
11:45Mayfield United 4vs1Corinthian Boys AMore
11:45Rockmount 3vs1Castleview More
05/09/2018
18:30Temple United 3vs1Corinthian Boys AMore
07/09/2018
18:30Castleview 1vs1Mayfield United More
18:30Kinsale 2vs0Rockmount More
18:30Leeds 1vs1Fermoy More
18:30Springfield Ramblers 1vs0Blarney United More
09/09/2018
10:00Fermoy 4vs1Kinsale More
10:00Leeds 0vs0Rockmount More
11:30Corinthian Boys A2vs1Blarney United More
12:45Temple United 3vs1Mayfield United More
13:00Castleview 0vs2Springfield Ramblers More
23/09/2018
10:00Mayfield United 1vs3Fermoy More
11:45Kinsale 2vs4Castleview More
12:30Springfield Ramblers 1vs1Leeds More
13:15Rockmount 2vs0Corinthian Boys AMore
14:45Blarney United 0vs1Temple United More
30/09/2018
11:15Fermoy 3vs0Blarney United More
11:30Mayfield United 1vs2Kinsale More
12:15Leeds 0vs0Castleview More
13:00Corinthian Boys A1vs3Springfield Ramblers More
13:00Temple United 1vs0Rockmount More
14/10/2018
13:00Corinthian Boys A1vs1Leeds More
21/10/2018
10:00Kinsale 3vs0Corinthian Boys AMore
10:00Leeds 2vs3Temple United More
11:30Springfield Ramblers 2vs2Mayfield United More
11:45Rockmount 2vs0Blarney United More
13:15Castleview 1vs1Fermoy More
28/10/2018
10:00Fermoy 2vs2Leeds More
11:15Corinthian Boys A4vs0Temple United More
11/11/2018
11:30Corinthian Boys A2vs4Mayfield United More
11:45Blarney United 0vs2Leeds More
13:00Springfield Ramblers 3vs2Kinsale More
18/11/2018
11:30Rockmount 2vs0Leeds More
11:45Blarney United 1vs3Corinthian Boys AMore
11:45Kinsale 3vs0Fermoy More
25/11/2018
10:00Fermoy 3vs1Mayfield United More
13:00Castleview 0vs0Kinsale More
13:00Corinthian Boys A1vs1Rockmount More
13:00Temple United 5vs0Blarney United More
09/12/2018
10:00Fermoy 2vs2Rockmount More
10:00Leeds 1vs5Kinsale More
11:30Mayfield United 2vs1Blarney United More
13:00Temple United 2vs0Springfield Ramblers More
14:45Corinthian Boys A0vs2Castleview More
16/12/2018
11:45Kinsale 6vs0Blarney United More
13:15Springfield Ramblers 2vs1Fermoy More
06/01/2019
11:30Blarney United 0vs2Rockmount More
11:30Fermoy 2vs1Castleview More
11:45Mayfield United 1vs2Springfield Ramblers More
13:00Temple United 1vs0Leeds More
13:15Corinthian Boys A1vs3Kinsale More
13/01/2019
10:00Kinsale 6vs2Temple United Note venue changeMore
11:30Mayfield United 1vs2Leeds More
11:45Rockmount 1vs2Springfield Ramblers More
12:45Fermoy 2vs0Corinthian Boys AMore
13:15Blarney United 0vs2Castleview More
27/01/2019
10:00Rockmount vsFermoy More
10:00Springfield Ramblers vsTemple United More
11:30Kinsale vsLeeds More
13:15Blarney United vsMayfield United More

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager