League Table Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Division 4



Kilreen Celtic14131040
Springfield Ramblers A14102232
Corkbeg1465323
Blarney United B1462620
Ballinhassig1446418
Corinthian Boys B1434713
Passage1413106
Carrigaline United B1403113




Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Division 4
28/08/2017
18:30Carrigaline United B0vs4Corinthian Boys BMore
18:30Springfield Ramblers A4vs1Blarney United BMore
30/08/2017
18:30Ballinhassig 2vs0Passage More
02/09/2017
10:00Ballinhassig 2vs2Springfield Ramblers AMore
10:30Kilreen Celtic 7vs0Carrigaline United BMore
03/09/2017
11:45Blarney United B3vs1Passage More
23/09/2017
10:00Ballinhassig 2vs2Corinthian Boys BMore
10:00Passage 3vs5Blarney United BMore
24/09/2017
10:00Carrigaline United B0vs7Kilreen Celtic More
08/10/2017
10:00Corkbeg 2vs3Springfield Ramblers AMore
14/10/2017
10:00Kilreen Celtic 7vs2Corkbeg More
15/10/2017
10:00Passage 1vs5Springfield Ramblers AMore
11:45Blarney United B6vs2Ballinhassig More
11:45Corinthian Boys B6vs0Carrigaline United BMore
28/10/2017
10:00Corinthian Boys B0vs5Ballinhassig More
10:00Passage 0vs7Kilreen Celtic Note venue changeMore
29/10/2017
10:00Corkbeg 2vs1Blarney United BMore
10:00Springfield Ramblers A6vs2Carrigaline United BMore
11/11/2017
10:00Ballinhassig 2vs2Corkbeg More
10:00Corinthian Boys B0vs4Springfield Ramblers AMore
10:00Passage 3vs3Carrigaline United BMore
10:30Kilreen Celtic 7vs0Blarney United BMore
09/12/2017
10:30Kilreen Celtic 7vs1Springfield Ramblers AMore
10/12/2017
10:00Carrigaline United B2vs2Ballinhassig More
14/01/2018
10:00Blarney United B4vs6Springfield Ramblers AMore
28/01/2018
11:45Carrigaline United B0vs2Blarney United BMore
09/02/2018
19:30Blarney United B4vs1Carrigaline United BNote date & time changeMore
24/02/2018
10:00Ballinhassig 2vs0Carrigaline United BMore
10:00Passage 2vs3Corkbeg Note venue changeMore
10:00Springfield Ramblers A1vs5Kilreen Celtic More
10/03/2018
12:45Carrigaline United B0vs2Passage More
11/03/2018
10:00Blarney United B1vs7Kilreen Celtic More
19/03/2018
10:00Ballinhassig 0vs3Kilreen Celtic More
10:00Corinthian Boys B2vs2Blarney United BMore
24/03/2018
10:00Ballinhassig 3vs1Blarney United BMore
10:30Kilreen Celtic 7vs1Corinthian Boys BMore
25/03/2018
13:30Carrigaline United B2vs2Springfield Ramblers AMore
05/04/2018
18:30Blarney United B5vs1Corinthian Boys BMore
10/04/2018
18:30Corinthian Boys B2vs2Corkbeg More
18/04/2018
18:30Corinthian Boys B0vs6Kilreen Celtic More
30/04/2018
19:00Passage 0vs2Corinthian Boys BMore
02/05/2018
19:00Springfield Ramblers A3vs0Corkbeg W/O to Springfield More
03/05/2018
19:00Passage 2vs2Ballinhassig More
05/05/2018
10:00Kilreen Celtic 3vs0Passage More
10:00Springfield Ramblers A7vs1Corinthian Boys BMore
06/05/2018
10:00Blarney United B1vs1Corkbeg More
11/05/2018
19:40Springfield Ramblers A3vs0Passage W/O to Springfield AMore
19/05/2018
10:00Kilreen Celtic 7vs1Ballinhassig More
20/05/2018
10:00Carrigaline United B1vs4Corkbeg More
11:45Corinthian Boys B2vs2Passage More
23/05/2018
19:40Springfield Ramblers A3vs2Ballinhassig More
19:45Corkbeg 5vs0Passage More
25/05/2018
19:30Corkbeg 5vs2Carrigaline United BMore
28/05/2018
19:30Corkbeg 6vs1Corinthian Boys BMore
31/05/2018
10:00Corkbeg 0vs0Ballinhassig More
10:00Corkbeg 0vs0Kilreen Celtic More

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager