League Table Dennehys Health & Fitness U15 Division 5



Springfield Ramblers A11101031
Mallow United A1182126
Everton A1181225
Churchvilla1171322
Ballinhassig1161419
Grenagh United1160518
Avondale United A1150615
Tramore Athletic1142514
Carrigaline United A113089
Midleton B112278
Riverstown B111194
Carrigaline United B1101101




Dennehys Health & Fitness U15 Division 5
26/08/2017
11:15Ballinhassig 6vs1Riverstown BMore
11:30Everton A1vs0Avondale United AMore
11:30Springfield Ramblers A5vs0Grenagh United More
12:45Midleton B1vs1Tramore Athletic More
15:30Carrigaline United A3vs2Carrigaline United BMore
27/08/2017
11:15Churchvilla 1vs6Mallow United AMore
04/09/2017
18:30Avondale United A7vs0Carrigaline United BMore
18:30Carrigaline United A2vs5Everton AMore
06/09/2017
18:30Grenagh United 2vs1Tramore Athletic More
18:30Midleton B3vs5Springfield Ramblers AMore
07/09/2017
18:30Churchvilla 3vs2Ballinhassig More
18:30Riverstown B2vs3Mallow United AMore
09/09/2017
14:00Carrigaline United B1vs6Everton AMore
10/09/2017
10:00Grenagh United 0vs1Carrigaline United AMore
11:15Avondale United A2vs1Midleton BMore
12:15Mallow United A1vs2Springfield Ramblers AMore
12:15Riverstown B2vs4Churchvilla More
12:45Tramore Athletic 2vs1Ballinhassig More
30/09/2017
11:15Carrigaline United A3vs7Mallow United AMore
11:15Midleton B5vs1Carrigaline United BMore
11:30Springfield Ramblers A6vs0Riverstown BMore
12:45Everton A2vs0Grenagh United More
01/10/2017
11:15Churchvilla 5vs0Tramore Athletic More
04/11/2017
15:30Carrigaline United B2vs7Ballinhassig More
18/11/2017
11:30Everton A5vs0Riverstown BMore
11:30Springfield Ramblers A1vs0Avondale United AMore
12:30Ballinhassig 0vs3Grenagh United W/O to Grenagh UnitedMore
12:45Carrigaline United A1vs2Tramore Athletic More
12:45Midleton B1vs2Mallow United AMore
19/11/2017
13:30Churchvilla 6vs3Carrigaline United BMore
16/12/2017
14:15Carrigaline United B0vs6Springfield Ramblers AMore
17/12/2017
12:45Tramore Athletic 1vs3Everton AMore
20/01/2018
12:45Carrigaline United B0vs4Grenagh United More
04/02/2018
10:00Churchvilla 6vs1Midleton BMore
12:30Mallow United A7vs0Carrigaline United BMore
14:15Riverstown B1vs5Grenagh United More
17/02/2018
14:15Carrigaline United A2vs6Churchvilla More
18/02/2018
11:15Midleton B0vs6Ballinhassig More
13:15Riverstown B1vs2Tramore Athletic More
25/02/2018
11:15Avondale United A5vs0Carrigaline United AMore
25/03/2018
14:00Avondale United A5vs0Riverstown BMore
31/03/2018
11:30Midleton B6vs3Carrigaline United AMore
12:30Ballinhassig 2vs0Everton AMore
12:45Carrigaline United B1vs1Tramore Athletic More
01/04/2018
10:00Mallow United A5vs1Avondale United AMore
11:15Grenagh United 3vs6Churchvilla More
14/04/2018
11:15Ballinhassig 6vs0Carrigaline United AMore
11:15Springfield Ramblers A2vs2Churchvilla More
15/04/2018
10:00Mallow United A3vs3Everton AMore
10:00Tramore Athletic 4vs3Avondale United AMore
20/04/2018
18:45Ballinhassig 3vs2Avondale United AMore
18:45Everton A4vs1Midleton BMore
18:45Tramore Athletic 0vs5Mallow United AMore
26/04/2018
18:45Avondale United A6vs1Churchvilla More
18:45Mallow United A3vs0Grenagh United More
29/04/2018
10:00Riverstown B0vs2Carrigaline United AMore
10:00Tramore Athletic 0vs2Springfield Ramblers AMore
11:15Grenagh United 6vs2Midleton BMore
04/05/2018
18:30Riverstown B3vs3Midleton BMore
19:40Everton A3vs0Churchvilla More
19:40Springfield Ramblers A5vs2Ballinhassig More
07/05/2018
11:15Carrigaline United B0vs3Riverstown BMore
12:30Everton A1vs2Springfield Ramblers AMore
12/05/2018
12:45Springfield Ramblers A7vs1Carrigaline United AMore
13/05/2018
10:00Mallow United A0vs0Ballinhassig More
11:15Grenagh United 3vs1Avondale United AMore

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager