League Table U13 Division 7



Ballincollig14140042
Strand United A1491428
Avondale United A1482426
Corinthian Boys C1472523
Everton A1461719
Ballinhassig1441913
Park United A1422108
Riverstown B1411124




U13 Division 7
26/08/2017
10:00Ballinhassig 1vs3Everton AMore
10:00Park United A2vs5Corinthian Boys CMore
27/08/2017
10:00Riverstown B2vs5Strand United AMore
12:15Avondale United A2vs4Ballincollig More
06/09/2017
18:30Ballinhassig 1vs1Avondale United AMore
18:30Riverstown B0vs2Corinthian Boys CMore
07/09/2017
18:30Everton A2vs7Ballincollig More
18:30Park United A1vs4Strand United AMore
09/09/2017
10:00Park United A2vs2Riverstown BMore
13:30Ballinhassig 1vs7Ballincollig More
10/09/2017
10:00Avondale United A3vs1Everton AMore
12:45Strand United A2vs1Corinthian Boys CMore
30/09/2017
10:00Everton A3vs2Strand United AMore
14:15Corinthian Boys C2vs1Ballinhassig More
01/10/2017
10:30Ballincollig 7vs0Park United AMore
30/10/2017
11:15Riverstown B0vs3Avondale United AMore
04/11/2017
11:15Corinthian Boys C3vs5Ballincollig More
12:30Ballinhassig 1vs4Strand United AMore
18/11/2017
10:30Ballincollig 5vs1Riverstown BMore
11:15Park United A3vs4Ballinhassig More
13:00Everton A2vs3Corinthian Boys CMore
19/11/2017
10:00Strand United A3vs1Avondale United AMore
16/12/2017
12:30Corinthian Boys C3vs1Riverstown BMore
17/12/2017
10:00Strand United A6vs1Park United AMore
12:15Ballincollig 6vs2Everton AMore
03/02/2018
15:30Everton A3vs0Park United AW/O to Everton AMore
04/02/2018
10:30Ballincollig 6vs2Strand United AMore
13:00Riverstown B1vs3Ballinhassig More
15:30Corinthian Boys C0vs1Avondale United AMore
18/03/2018
10:00Avondale United A3vs0Corinthian Boys CMore
31/03/2018
10:00Park United A1vs5Avondale United AMore
12:30Ballincollig 5vs0Corinthian Boys CMore
01/04/2018
10:00Strand United A4vs3Ballinhassig More
04/04/2018
18:45Ballincollig 3vs0Ballinhassig W/O to BallincolligMore
05/04/2018
18:45Avondale United A1vs1Park United ANote venue changeMore
18:45Riverstown B0vs6Everton AMore
14/04/2018
10:00Ballinhassig 2vs1Park United AMore
12:45Corinthian Boys C1vs1Everton AMore
15/04/2018
10:00Riverstown B2vs7Ballincollig More
28/04/2018
10:00Avondale United A3vs1Ballinhassig More
10:00Park United A3vs7Ballincollig More
11:15Corinthian Boys C3vs3Strand United AMore
04/05/2018
18:30Strand United A5vs0Riverstown BMore
07/05/2018
10:00Riverstown B1vs3Park United AMore
11:15Everton A2vs3Avondale United AMore
11:15Strand United A2vs4Ballincollig More
12:15Ballinhassig 1vs2Corinthian Boys CMore
11/05/2018
18:30Avondale United A1vs0Strand United AMore
13/05/2018
10:00Everton A7vs2Ballinhassig More
13:00Corinthian Boys C3vs2Park United AMore
15:00Avondale United A1vs2Riverstown BMore
21/05/2018
18:30Park United A7vs5Everton AMore
19:30Ballinhassig 1vs0Riverstown BMore
30/05/2018
18:30Everton A6vs2Riverstown BMore
31/05/2018
19:30Ballincollig 3vs1Avondale United AMore
05/06/2018
19:30Strand United A7vs4Everton AMore

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager