League Table U13 Division 6



Ringmahon Rangers A14121137
Mallow United A14103133
Douglas Hall A1463521
Riverstown A1462620
Lakewood Athletic B1461719
Leeside A1453618
Midleton B14311010
Carrigaline United B1402122




U13 Division 6
26/08/2017
11:15Carrigaline United B0vs7Lakewood Athletic BMore
11:15Mallow United A3vs0Leeside AW/O to Mallow United AMore
27/08/2017
10:00Douglas Hall A1vs1Riverstown AMore
10:00Ringmahon Rangers A5vs3Midleton BMore
04/09/2017
18:30Douglas Hall A2vs3Mallow United AMore
18:30Lakewood Athletic B7vs3Midleton BMore
07/09/2017
18:30Leeside A3vs2Riverstown AMore
18:30Ringmahon Rangers A7vs0Carrigaline United BMore
09/09/2017
10:00Mallow United A6vs1Riverstown AMore
12:45Carrigaline United B2vs3Midleton BMore
10/09/2017
10:00Douglas Hall A4vs2Leeside AMore
10:00Ringmahon Rangers A3vs2Lakewood Athletic BMore
30/09/2017
10:00Lakewood Athletic B2vs7Douglas Hall AMore
10:00Midleton B0vs1Mallow United AMore
10:00Riverstown A0vs2Ringmahon Rangers AMore
01/10/2017
11:00Leeside A5vs1Carrigaline United BMore
30/10/2017
10:00Lakewood Athletic B2vs2Mallow United AMore
10:00Midleton B1vs2Douglas Hall AMore
10:00Riverstown A7vs0Carrigaline United BMore
11:00Leeside A1vs2Ringmahon Rangers AMore
04/11/2017
10:00Riverstown A4vs0Midleton BNote venue changeMore
11:15Carrigaline United B5vs5Mallow United AMore
18/11/2017
10:00Mallow United A0vs1Ringmahon Rangers AMore
11:15Lakewood Athletic B4vs1Riverstown AMore
19/11/2017
10:30Leeside A1vs2Midleton BMore
13:15Douglas Hall A3vs1Carrigaline United BMore
16/12/2017
11:15Carrigaline United B1vs6Ringmahon Rangers AMore
11:15Midleton B1vs5Lakewood Athletic BMore
18/02/2018
10:00Douglas Hall A3vs7Lakewood Athletic BMore
11:30Ringmahon Rangers A2vs3Riverstown AMore
31/03/2018
11:15Lakewood Athletic B1vs3Leeside AMore
11:15Mallow United A7vs0Carrigaline United BMore
01/04/2018
12:45Riverstown A7vs7Douglas Hall ANote time changeMore
05/04/2018
18:45Leeside A2vs1Lakewood Athletic BMore
18:45Ringmahon Rangers A2vs1Douglas Hall AMore
14/04/2018
11:15Midleton B1vs1Leeside AMore
11:15Riverstown A3vs1Lakewood Athletic BMore
20/04/2018
18:45Leeside A4vs4Douglas Hall AMore
28/04/2018
11:15Lakewood Athletic B7vs2Carrigaline United BMore
29/04/2018
10:00Douglas Hall A2vs3Ringmahon Rangers AMore
10:00Leeside A0vs3Mallow United AMore
01/05/2018
10:00Midleton B0vs3Riverstown AMore
07/05/2018
10:00Carrigaline United B2vs2Leeside AMore
12/05/2018
10:00Mallow United A2vs0Lakewood Athletic BMore
10:00Riverstown A0vs2Leeside AMore
11:15Midleton B2vs7Ringmahon Rangers AMore
14:00Carrigaline United B0vs6Douglas Hall AMore
21/05/2018
19:30Mallow United A3vs0Douglas Hall AW/O to Mallow AMore
26/05/2018
10:00Lakewood Athletic B3vs5Ringmahon Rangers AMore
10:00Mallow United A3vs1Midleton BMore
12:45Carrigaline United B1vs3Riverstown AMore
29/05/2018
18:30Douglas Hall A6vs0Midleton BMore
31/05/2018
19:30Midleton B6vs5Carrigaline United BMore
02/06/2018
10:00Ringmahon Rangers A5vs1Leeside AMore
10:00Riverstown A1vs3Mallow United AMore
05/06/2018
19:30Ringmahon Rangers A3vs3Mallow United AMore

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager