League Table Blackwater Motors U12 Division 7



Tramore Athletic18151246
Wilton United A18143145
Bandon A16111434
Leeside A1895432
Douglas Hall B1885529
Watergrasshill United A1772823
Carrigaline United B18521117
Riverstown B18421214
Corinthian Boys C18241210
Lakewood Athletic B1701161




Blackwater Motors U12 Division 7
28/08/2017
18:30Riverstown B0vs3Douglas Hall BMore
18:30Tramore Athletic 2vs2Leeside AMore
31/08/2017
18:30Watergrasshill United A4vs3Corinthian Boys CMore
01/09/2017
18:30Carrigaline United B0vs1Wilton United AMore
03/09/2017
11:15Leeside A4vs3Corinthian Boys CMore
11:15Riverstown B0vs4Watergrasshill United AMore
13:00Douglas Hall B4vs0Carrigaline United BMore
23/09/2017
11:30Corinthian Boys C1vs4Douglas Hall BMore
24/09/2017
11:15Bandon A7vs1Riverstown BMore
11:30Lakewood Athletic B1vs7Leeside AMore
11:45Carrigaline United B1vs4Tramore Athletic More
12:45Watergrasshill United A1vs4Wilton United AMore
08/10/2017
12:45Wilton United A7vs2Lakewood Athletic BMore
14/10/2017
12:15Tramore Athletic 4vs2Corinthian Boys CMore
15/10/2017
10:00Wilton United A3vs4Bandon AMore
11:15Leeside A1vs1Watergrasshill United AMore
11:45Riverstown B1vs3Carrigaline United BMore
28/10/2017
11:45Corinthian Boys C2vs3Wilton United AMore
29/10/2017
10:00Carrigaline United B2vs4Leeside AMore
11:15Bandon A3vs1Douglas Hall BMore
11:15Lakewood Athletic B3vs4Riverstown BMore
11:30Watergrasshill United A1vs2Tramore Athletic More
11/11/2017
10:00Tramore Athletic 1vs0Douglas Hall BMore
13:15Corinthian Boys C2vs2Carrigaline United BMore
12/11/2017
11:15Leeside A1vs2Bandon AMore
11:15Wilton United A3vs0Riverstown BMore
13:00Watergrasshill United A7vs0Lakewood Athletic BMore
10/12/2017
11:45Douglas Hall B1vs2Watergrasshill United AMore
28/01/2018
11:45Corinthian Boys C1vs1Riverstown BMore
11/02/2018
11:30Carrigaline United B0vs4Bandon ANote venue changeMore
11:30Douglas Hall B2vs2Riverstown BMore
24/02/2018
11:30Corinthian Boys C2vs4Watergrasshill United AMore
25/02/2018
10:00Wilton United A4vs0Carrigaline United BMore
11:15Leeside A4vs5Tramore Athletic More
11:30Douglas Hall B1vs1Bandon AMore
13:30Riverstown B6vs1Lakewood Athletic BMore
11/03/2018
10:00Lakewood Athletic B0vs7Wilton United AMore
12:30Carrigaline United B0vs3Douglas Hall BMore
19/03/2018
11:15Douglas Hall B2vs2Leeside ANote venue changeMore
11:15Lakewood Athletic B0vs5Corinthian Boys CMore
24/03/2018
10:00Tramore Athletic 4vs2Carrigaline United BMore
25/03/2018
10:00Wilton United A6vs0Watergrasshill United AMore
11:30Douglas Hall B6vs0Corinthian Boys CMore
12:45Leeside A7vs1Lakewood Athletic BMore
13:00Riverstown B2vs4Bandon AMore
07/04/2018
12:45Corinthian Boys C0vs3Tramore Athletic More
08/04/2018
14:45Carrigaline United B0vs1Riverstown BMore
23/04/2018
19:00Tramore Athletic 7vs0Lakewood Athletic BMore
19:00Wilton United A0vs0Douglas Hall BMore
24/04/2018
19:00Riverstown B0vs6Leeside AMore
02/05/2018
19:00Riverstown B1vs5Tramore Athletic More
03/05/2018
18:30Watergrasshill United A2vs6Leeside AMore
05/05/2018
11:15Corinthian Boys C0vs0Lakewood Athletic BMore
12:30Tramore Athletic 3vs0Riverstown BW/O to Tramore More
06/05/2018
11:15Douglas Hall B1vs1Wilton United AMore
11:30Bandon A7vs4Watergrasshill United AMore
11/05/2018
18:30Douglas Hall B5vs1Lakewood Athletic BMore
18/05/2018
18:30Riverstown B2vs0Corinthian Boys CMore
19/05/2018
11:30Corinthian Boys C1vs1Leeside AMore
20/05/2018
11:15Lakewood Athletic B3vs5Carrigaline United BMore
12:45Bandon A1vs4Tramore Athletic More
12:45Watergrasshill United A1vs2Douglas Hall BMore
23/05/2018
18:30Douglas Hall B0vs1Tramore Athletic More
18:30Lakewood Athletic B0vs7Bandon AMore
24/05/2018
19:30Carrigaline United B3vs1Corinthian Boys CMore
19:30Leeside A0vs0Wilton United AMore
28/05/2018
19:30Tramore Athletic 0vs1Wilton United AMore
29/05/2018
19:30Leeside A2vs1Carrigaline United BMore
30/05/2018
19:30Lakewood Athletic B1vs7Douglas Hall BMore
19:30Watergrasshill United A3vs1Riverstown BMore
01/06/2018
18:30Corinthian Boys C6vs3Bandon AMore
18:30Lakewood Athletic B0vs7Tramore Athletic More
19:30Leeside A2vs0Douglas Hall BMore
19:30Riverstown B1vs7Wilton United AMore
03/06/2018
10:00Leeside A4vs1Riverstown BMore
10:00Tramore Athletic 3vs1Watergrasshill United AMore
11:15Carrigaline United B3vs0Lakewood Athletic BNote time changeMore
11:30Bandon A1vs7Wilton United AMore
08/06/2018
19:45Watergrasshill United A1vs3Carrigaline United BMore
19:45Wilton United A3vs0Tramore Athletic More
10/06/2018
10:00Wilton United A3vs0Leeside AMore
11:30Bandon A7vs1Carrigaline United BMore
11:30Lakewood Athletic B0vs7Watergrasshill United AMore
12/06/2018
19:45Tramore Athletic 4vs1Bandon AMore
19:45Wilton United A4vs1Corinthian Boys CMore
20:00Carrigaline United B2vs2Watergrasshill United AMore
15/06/2018
19:45Bandon A3vs1Corinthian Boys CMore
17/06/2018
10:00Bandon A5vs0Leeside AMore
20/06/2018
19:45Watergrasshill United AvsBandon AMore
22/06/2018
19:45Bandon AvsLakewood Athletic BMore

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager