League Table Blackwater Motors U12 Premier



Carrigaline United18151246
Douglas Hall18134143
Corinthian Boys18112535
Leeside18104434
Lakewood Athletic18801024
Ringmahon Rangers1872923
Wilton United18521117
Mallow Town18521117
Mallow United18421214
Springfield Ramblers1821157




Blackwater Motors U12 Premier
27/08/2017
10:00Lakewood Athletic 5vs0Springfield Ramblers More
10:00Mallow United 1vs4Wilton United More
11:45Corinthian Boys 5vs2Leeside More
11:45Douglas Hall 3vs3Ringmahon Rangers More
14:15Carrigaline United 2vs0Mallow Town More
30/08/2017
18:30Lakewood Athletic 1vs2Wilton United More
18:30Leeside 3vs0Springfield Ramblers More
18:30Mallow United 1vs1Mallow Town More
18:30Ringmahon Rangers 1vs2Carrigaline United More
01/09/2017
18:30Douglas Hall 1vs0Corinthian Boys More
03/09/2017
11:45Douglas Hall 2vs0Springfield Ramblers More
11:45Ringmahon Rangers 3vs2Wilton United More
12:30Leeside 2vs3Carrigaline United More
12:30Mallow United 4vs2Corinthian Boys More
14:15Mallow Town 6vs0Lakewood Athletic More
06/09/2017
18:30Springfield Ramblers 0vs3Corinthian Boys More
08/09/2017
18:30Leeside 3vs2Mallow United More
18:30Mallow Town 4vs1Ringmahon Rangers More
18:30Wilton United 1vs3Carrigaline United More
10/09/2017
10:00Wilton United 2vs1Springfield Ramblers More
11:30Douglas Hall 2vs0Mallow Town More
11:30Lakewood Athletic 0vs4Leeside More
11:45Carrigaline United 4vs0Mallow United More
11:45Corinthian Boys 1vs0Ringmahon Rangers More
24/09/2017
10:00Mallow Town 3vs4Corinthian Boys More
11:45Ringmahon Rangers 0vs4Lakewood Athletic More
11:45Springfield Ramblers 0vs2Carrigaline United More
12:15Leeside 2vs1Wilton United More
13:00Mallow United 0vs4Douglas Hall More
01/10/2017
10:00Lakewood Athletic 3vs0Mallow United More
11:45Carrigaline United 0vs1Corinthian Boys More
12:15Leeside 3vs1Mallow Town More
15/10/2017
10:00Lakewood Athletic 2vs3Carrigaline United More
11:30Mallow United 0vs5Ringmahon Rangers More
12:30Leeside 0vs1Douglas Hall More
13:30Corinthian Boys 3vs0Wilton United More
22/10/2017
10:00Lakewood Athletic 2vs1Corinthian Boys More
11:45Carrigaline United 2vs1Douglas Hall More
12/11/2017
10:00Wilton United 2vs3Mallow United More
11:45Ringmahon Rangers 1vs7Douglas Hall More
12:30Leeside 1vs1Corinthian Boys More
19/11/2017
11:30Springfield Ramblers 0vs1Ringmahon Rangers More
12:15Mallow Town 0vs1Mallow United More
17/12/2017
10:00Corinthian Boys 0vs2Mallow Town More
11:30Carrigaline United 3vs1Springfield Ramblers More
11:30Douglas Hall 3vs1Mallow United More
11:30Lakewood Athletic 0vs3Ringmahon Rangers More
21/01/2018
11:30Douglas Hall 1vs1Leeside More
13:00Carrigaline United 2vs1Lakewood Athletic More
04/02/2018
10:00Mallow Town 1vs1Wilton United More
11:15Ringmahon Rangers 1vs1Leeside More
11:30Douglas Hall 1vs1Carrigaline United More
14:45Corinthian Boys 1vs2Lakewood Athletic More
18/02/2018
10:00Corinthian Boys 1vs0Carrigaline United More
10:00Mallow Town 0vs1Leeside More
12:45Ringmahon Rangers 3vs2Springfield Ramblers More
25/02/2018
10:00Leeside 1vs0Lakewood Athletic Note time changeMore
10:00Ringmahon Rangers 2vs3Corinthian Boys More
11:30Mallow United 0vs1Carrigaline United More
11:45Springfield Ramblers 1vs0Wilton United More
13:15Mallow Town 0vs2Douglas Hall More
01/04/2018
10:00Corinthian Boys 3vs0Mallow United More
11:15Wilton United 0vs0Leeside More
12:15Douglas Hall 4vs0Lakewood Athletic More
12:15Mallow Town 2vs0Springfield Ramblers More
03/05/2018
18:40Carrigaline United 2vs0Ringmahon Rangers Note venue & time changeMore
06/05/2018
11:30Wilton United 4vs0Ringmahon Rangers More
11:45Springfield Ramblers 0vs1Lakewood Athletic Game onMore
12:00Mallow United 0vs2Leeside More
10/05/2018
18:30Carrigaline United 2vs0Leeside More
18:30Springfield Ramblers 3vs0Mallow United W/O to SpringfieldMore
13/05/2018
10:00Leeside 2vs1Ringmahon Rangers More
11:30Mallow United 2vs0Lakewood Athletic More
11:45Springfield Ramblers 0vs2Mallow Town More
18/05/2018
18:30Lakewood Athletic 0vs5Douglas Hall More
18:30Springfield Ramblers 0vs4Leeside More
19:40Mallow Town 0vs2Carrigaline United More
20/05/2018
10:00Lakewood Athletic 2vs1Mallow Town More
10:00Ringmahon Rangers 3vs1Mallow United More
13:30Carrigaline United 5vs1Wilton United More
13:30Corinthian Boys 1vs0Springfield Ramblers More
24/05/2018
18:30Mallow United 2vs2Springfield Ramblers More
28/05/2018
18:30Ringmahon Rangers 4vs0Mallow Town More
18:30Wilton United 0vs2Lakewood Athletic More
05/06/2018
19:30Corinthian Boys 1vs1Douglas Hall More
19:30Wilton United 3vs1Mallow Town More
07/06/2018
19:30Springfield Ramblers 0vs2Douglas Hall More
19:30Wilton United 1vs2Corinthian Boys More
10/06/2018
10:00Douglas Hall 1vs0Wilton United More
13/06/2018
19:45Wilton United 0vs1Douglas Hall More

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager