League Table Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Division 4



Ballincollig11110033
Blarney United A1190227
Watergrasshill United1180324
Douglas Hall A1172223
Crosshaven1152417
St Marys A1152417
Richmond1151516
Avondale United1140712
Carrigaline United A1140712
Greenwood A112187
Springfield Ramblers B111194
Riverstown A1101101




Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Division 4
03/09/2016
10:00Ballincollig 7vs0Springfield Ramblers BMore
10:00Watergrasshill United 3vs1Blarney United AMore
04/09/2016
10:00Carrigaline United A3vs1Greenwood AMore
10:00Douglas Hall A7vs0Richmond More
10:00St Marys A2vs2Crosshaven More
24/09/2016
10:00Greenwood A0vs6Douglas Hall AMore
25/09/2016
10:00Blarney United A5vs0Carrigaline United AMore
10:00Crosshaven 1vs5Ballincollig More
09/10/2016
10:00Richmond 3vs3St Marys AMore
10:00Riverstown A1vs7Watergrasshill United More
10:00Springfield Ramblers B2vs5Avondale United More
15/10/2016
10:00Ballincollig 7vs0Richmond More
10:00Watergrasshill United 6vs0Springfield Ramblers BMore
16/10/2016
10:00Carrigaline United A6vs0Riverstown AMore
05/11/2016
10:00Ballincollig 6vs0Douglas Hall AMore
10:00Riverstown A3vs7Greenwood AMore
19/11/2016
10:00Riverstown A1vs1Douglas Hall AMore
20/11/2016
10:00Crosshaven 2vs1Watergrasshill United More
11:45Blarney United A3vs2St Marys AMore
03/12/2016
10:00Ballincollig 6vs2Blarney United AMore
10:00Watergrasshill United 6vs2Richmond More
04/12/2016
10:00Avondale United 2vs1Greenwood AMore
10:00Carrigaline United A2vs5Crosshaven More
10:00Douglas Hall A5vs0Springfield Ramblers BMore
10:00St Marys A5vs0Riverstown AMore
17/12/2016
10:00Riverstown A0vs7Ballincollig More
18/12/2016
10:00Crosshaven 3vs3Douglas Hall AMore
11:45Blarney United A5vs0Avondale United More
28/01/2017
10:00Watergrasshill United 1vs3Ballincollig More
29/01/2017
10:00Crosshaven 7vs2Riverstown AMore
11:45Carrigaline United A0vs2Douglas Hall AMore
11/02/2017
11:45Springfield Ramblers B2vs4Carrigaline United AMore
12/02/2017
10:00Richmond 5vs1Greenwood AMore
25/02/2017
10:00Ballincollig 5vs0Avondale United More
10:00Riverstown A1vs6Springfield Ramblers BMore
10:00St Marys A3vs1Carrigaline United AMore
26/02/2017
10:00Blarney United A3vs0Richmond More
12/03/2017
10:00Blarney United A7vs0Greenwood AMore
10:00Carrigaline United A0vs1Watergrasshill United More
26/03/2017
10:00Richmond 2vs3Carrigaline United AMore
04/04/2017
18:30Douglas Hall A4vs2St Marys ANote venue changeMore
18:30Riverstown A0vs3Blarney United AMore
06/04/2017
18:30Greenwood A1vs3Ballincollig More
18:30Watergrasshill United 7vs0Avondale United More
09/04/2017
10:00Crosshaven 1vs2Blarney United AMore
10:00Richmond 3vs1Springfield Ramblers BMore
18/04/2017
19:00Greenwood A3vs0Crosshaven W/O to Greenwood AMore
19:00Richmond 2vs0Avondale United More
19:00Springfield Ramblers B1vs6Blarney United AMore
19/04/2017
19:00Ballincollig 7vs0Carrigaline United AMore
20/04/2017
19:00Avondale United 7vs0Riverstown AMore
19:00Crosshaven 1vs2Richmond More
19:00Douglas Hall A3vs2Watergrasshill United More
19:00Springfield Ramblers B2vs3St Marys AMore
23/04/2017
10:00Avondale United 2vs3Douglas Hall AMore
11:45Greenwood A2vs2Springfield Ramblers BMore
11:45St Marys A1vs4Watergrasshill United More
27/04/2017
19:00Avondale United 1vs0Carrigaline United AMore
28/04/2017
19:00St Marys A4vs2Greenwood AMore
02/05/2017
19:00Douglas Hall A0vs1Blarney United AMore
19:00Richmond 3vs0Riverstown AMore
04/05/2017
19:00Avondale United 2vs3Crosshaven More
06/05/2017
11:45Springfield Ramblers B2vs3Crosshaven More
07/05/2017
10:00Avondale United 2vs3St Marys AMore
18/05/2017
19:15St Marys A1vs5Ballincollig More
21/05/2017
11:45Greenwood A1vs5Watergrasshill United More

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager