League Table Blackwater Motors U12 Division 7



Watergrasshill United A13130039
Leeside B12110133
Midleton B1470721
Douglas Hall B1461719
Corinthian Boys C1350815
Strand United A1341813
Riverstown B14311010
Carrigaline United C1321107




Blackwater Motors U12 Division 7
04/09/2016
10:00Carrigaline United C2vs1Douglas Hall BMore
11:15Riverstown B2vs3Midleton BMore
11:45Strand United A1vs7Watergrasshill United AMore
12:15Leeside B7vs3Corinthian Boys CMore
24/09/2016
11:45Midleton B2vs0Strand United AMore
25/09/2016
11:15Watergrasshill United A6vs4Leeside BMore
13:00Riverstown B2vs2Douglas Hall BMore
16/10/2016
11:15Strand United A5vs2Douglas Hall BMore
12:45Riverstown B0vs7Corinthian Boys CMore
14:15Carrigaline United C1vs7Watergrasshill United AMore
05/11/2016
10:00Midleton B5vs1Carrigaline United CMore
19/11/2016
10:00Midleton B0vs5Watergrasshill United AMore
12:30Corinthian Boys C1vs3Douglas Hall BMore
20/11/2016
11:15Carrigaline United C0vs4Leeside BMore
13:15Riverstown B0vs7Strand United AMore
04/12/2016
11:15Riverstown B4vs3Carrigaline United CMore
11:15Watergrasshill United A4vs2Corinthian Boys CMore
11:30Douglas Hall B1vs0Midleton BNote venue changeMore
12:00Leeside B6vs2Strand United AMore
17/12/2016
13:00Midleton B2vs5Corinthian Boys CMore
18/12/2016
11:15Watergrasshill United A4vs0Douglas Hall BMore
11:30Carrigaline United C1vs7Strand United AMore
12:00Leeside B7vs0Riverstown BMore
28/01/2017
14:30Midleton B5vs2Riverstown BMore
29/01/2017
11:15Watergrasshill United A6vs2Strand United AMore
11:30Douglas Hall B4vs1Carrigaline United CMore
26/02/2017
13:00Douglas Hall B5vs1Riverstown BMore
11/03/2017
11:15Corinthian Boys C3vs0Riverstown BW/O to Corinthian Boys CMore
15:30Midleton B0vs3Leeside BMore
12/03/2017
10:00Watergrasshill United A7vs0Carrigaline United CMore
26/03/2017
10:00Carrigaline United C0vs1Midleton BMore
10:00Douglas Hall B1vs2Watergrasshill United AMore
05/04/2017
18:45Corinthian Boys C0vs1Carrigaline United CMore
06/04/2017
18:45Strand United A2vs4Riverstown BMore
08/04/2017
10:00Midleton B3vs1Douglas Hall BMore
12:45Corinthian Boys C0vs4Watergrasshill United AMore
09/04/2017
11:15Carrigaline United C0vs2Riverstown BMore
13:00Strand United A2vs7Leeside BMore
20/04/2017
18:45Watergrasshill United A5vs1Midleton BMore
19:00Riverstown B1vs2Leeside BMore
19:00Strand United A1vs1Carrigaline United CMore
21/04/2017
19:00Douglas Hall B3vs0Corinthian Boys CMore
23/04/2017
10:00Watergrasshill United A3vs1Riverstown BMore
12:30Leeside B7vs0Douglas Hall BMore
13:15Strand United A2vs1Midleton BMore
14:15Carrigaline United C1vs4Corinthian Boys CMore
27/04/2017
19:00Douglas Hall B5vs3Strand United AMore
19:00Riverstown B1vs5Watergrasshill United AMore
06/05/2017
10:00Corinthian Boys C1vs2Midleton BMore
07/05/2017
10:00Douglas Hall B1vs2Leeside BMore
13/05/2017
12:45Corinthian Boys C2vs1Strand United AMore
14/05/2017
12:00Leeside B1vs0Midleton BMore
20/05/2017
11:15Corinthian Boys C1vs5Leeside BMore
28/05/2017
11:15Leeside BvsWatergrasshill United AMore
11:15Strand United AvsCorinthian Boys CMore
31/05/2017
19:30Leeside BvsCarrigaline United CMore

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager