League Table Dennehys Health & Fitness U15 Division 4



Killinardrish-Coachford11101031
Midleton A1190227
Ballincollig1190227
Kinsale1171322
Douglas Hall A1170421
Rockmount A1161419
Corinthian Boys B1150615
Blarney United B1132611
Passage1131710
Ballinhassig113089
Carrigaline United B1110103
Watergrasshill United A1100110




Dennehys Health & Fitness U15 Division 4
27/08/2016
11:15Ballinhassig 3vs4Passage More
13:00Blarney United B2vs1Corinthian Boys BMore
15:30Carrigaline United B0vs2Ballincollig More
28/08/2016
11:15Douglas Hall A2vs1Midleton AMore
11:30Rockmount A0vs6Killinardrish-Coachford More
11:45Kinsale 5vs0Watergrasshill United AMore
10/09/2016
13:00Blarney United B0vs0Passage More
15:30Carrigaline United B2vs4Killinardrish-Coachford More
11/09/2016
11:30Rockmount A1vs4Midleton AMore
11:45Douglas Hall A2vs3Ballincollig More
11:45Kinsale 2vs1Corinthian Boys BMore
01/10/2016
10:00Killinardrish-Coachford 6vs1Blarney United BMore
10:00Watergrasshill United A1vs6Douglas Hall AMore
11:15Ballincollig 5vs3Kinsale More
02/10/2016
10:00Midleton A7vs0Ballinhassig More
11:15Passage 1vs4Rockmount AMore
11:30Corinthian Boys B6vs1Carrigaline United BMore
22/10/2016
10:00Ballincollig 1vs3Killinardrish-Coachford More
13:00Blarney United B2vs3Douglas Hall AMore
23/10/2016
10:00Rockmount A5vs1Carrigaline United BMore
11:45Corinthian Boys B1vs3Midleton AMore
11:45Kinsale 4vs1Ballinhassig More
12:45Passage 7vs1Watergrasshill United ANote venue changeMore
29/10/2016
10:00Ballinhassig 3vs0Watergrasshill United AW/O to BallinhassigMore
12/11/2016
10:00Ballincollig 7vs2Ballinhassig More
11:15Watergrasshill United A0vs5Rockmount AMore
13/11/2016
10:00Corinthian Boys B4vs3Douglas Hall AMore
10:00Midleton A7vs1Blarney United BMore
10:00Passage 4vs0Carrigaline United BMore
26/11/2016
10:00Watergrasshill United A0vs4Carrigaline United BMore
11:15Ballincollig 3vs0Blarney United BMore
27/11/2016
11:15Midleton A4vs2Kinsale More
10/12/2016
10:00Ballinhassig 1vs5Corinthian Boys BMore
10:00Blarney United B6vs0Watergrasshill United AMore
14:15Carrigaline United B0vs7Midleton AMore
11/12/2016
10:00Douglas Hall A2vs6Killinardrish-Coachford More
11:30Rockmount A1vs2Ballincollig More
11:45Kinsale 7vs0Passage More
07/01/2017
10:00Watergrasshill United A1vs5Corinthian Boys BMore
08/01/2017
11:15Midleton A3vs1Ballincollig More
11:15Passage 0vs7Killinardrish-Coachford More
11:45Douglas Hall A1vs2Rockmount AMore
11:45Kinsale 7vs0Carrigaline United BMore
04/02/2017
13:15Blarney United B1vs2Kinsale More
18/02/2017
13:00Carrigaline United B0vs3Douglas Hall AMore
04/03/2017
11:45Blarney United B4vs1Carrigaline United BMore
18/03/2017
10:00Ballincollig 5vs1Watergrasshill United AMore
11:15Carrigaline United B0vs2Ballinhassig More
12:15Killinardrish-Coachford 6vs0Corinthian Boys BMore
01/04/2017
10:00Ballinhassig 3vs5Douglas Hall AMore
10:00Killinardrish-Coachford 4vs4Kinsale More
11:15Ballincollig 7vs0Passage More
02/04/2017
11:15Midleton A7vs0Watergrasshill United AMore
07/04/2017
18:45Rockmount A1vs1Blarney United BMore
10/04/2017
19:00Corinthian Boys B2vs3Ballincollig More
19:00Douglas Hall A6vs3Kinsale More
11/04/2017
19:00Watergrasshill United A0vs3Killinardrish-Coachford More
12/04/2017
19:00Ballinhassig 3vs1Blarney United BMore
13/04/2017
19:00Passage 0vs6Midleton AMore
21/04/2017
19:00Killinardrish-Coachford 7vs0Ballinhassig More
19:00Passage 2vs5Douglas Hall AMore
12/05/2017
19:00Rockmount A3vs2Ballinhassig More
19/05/2017
19:30Corinthian Boys B2vs1Passage More
19:30Killinardrish-Coachford 3vs1Midleton AMore
19:30Kinsale 4vs2Rockmount AMore
02/06/2017
19:30Corinthian Boys B3vs5Rockmount AMore

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager