League Table Dennehys Health & Fitness U15 Division 4



Killinardrish-Coachford 11101031
Midleton A1190227
Ballincollig 1190227
Kinsale 1171322
Douglas Hall A1170421
Rockmount A1161419
Corinthian Boys B1150615
Blarney United B1132611
Passage 1131710
Ballinhassig 113089
Carrigaline United B1110103
Watergrasshill United A1100110




Dennehys Health & Fitness U15 Division 4
27/08/2016
11:15Ballinhassig 3vs4Passage More
13:00Blarney United B2vs1Corinthian Boys BMore
15:30Carrigaline United B0vs2Ballincollig More
28/08/2016
11:15Douglas Hall A2vs1Midleton AMore
11:30Rockmount A0vs6Killinardrish-Coachford More
11:45Kinsale 5vs0Watergrasshill United AMore
10/09/2016
13:00Blarney United B0vs0Passage More
15:30Carrigaline United B2vs4Killinardrish-Coachford More
11/09/2016
11:30Rockmount A1vs4Midleton AMore
11:45Douglas Hall A2vs3Ballincollig More
11:45Kinsale 2vs1Corinthian Boys BMore
01/10/2016
10:00Killinardrish-Coachford 6vs1Blarney United BMore
10:00Watergrasshill United A1vs6Douglas Hall AMore
11:15Ballincollig 5vs3Kinsale More
02/10/2016
10:00Midleton A7vs0Ballinhassig More
11:15Passage 1vs4Rockmount AMore
11:30Corinthian Boys B6vs1Carrigaline United BMore
22/10/2016
10:00Ballincollig 1vs3Killinardrish-Coachford More
13:00Blarney United B2vs3Douglas Hall AMore
23/10/2016
10:00Rockmount A5vs1Carrigaline United BMore
11:45Corinthian Boys B1vs3Midleton AMore
11:45Kinsale 4vs1Ballinhassig More
12:45Passage 7vs1Watergrasshill United ANote venue changeMore
29/10/2016
10:00Ballinhassig 3vs0Watergrasshill United AW/O to BallinhassigMore
12/11/2016
10:00Ballincollig 7vs2Ballinhassig More
11:15Watergrasshill United A0vs5Rockmount AMore
13/11/2016
10:00Corinthian Boys B4vs3Douglas Hall AMore
10:00Midleton A7vs1Blarney United BMore
10:00Passage 4vs0Carrigaline United BMore
26/11/2016
10:00Watergrasshill United A0vs4Carrigaline United BMore
11:15Ballincollig 3vs0Blarney United BMore
27/11/2016
11:15Midleton A4vs2Kinsale More
10/12/2016
10:00Ballinhassig 1vs5Corinthian Boys BMore
10:00Blarney United B6vs0Watergrasshill United AMore
14:15Carrigaline United B0vs7Midleton AMore
11/12/2016
10:00Douglas Hall A2vs6Killinardrish-Coachford More
11:30Rockmount A1vs2Ballincollig More
11:45Kinsale 7vs0Passage More
07/01/2017
10:00Watergrasshill United A1vs5Corinthian Boys BMore
08/01/2017
11:15Midleton A3vs1Ballincollig More
11:15Passage 0vs7Killinardrish-Coachford More
11:45Douglas Hall A1vs2Rockmount AMore
11:45Kinsale 7vs0Carrigaline United BMore
04/02/2017
13:15Blarney United B1vs2Kinsale More
18/02/2017
13:00Carrigaline United B0vs3Douglas Hall AMore
04/03/2017
11:45Blarney United B4vs1Carrigaline United BMore
18/03/2017
10:00Ballincollig 5vs1Watergrasshill United AMore
11:15Carrigaline United B0vs2Ballinhassig More
12:15Killinardrish-Coachford 6vs0Corinthian Boys BMore
01/04/2017
10:00Ballinhassig 3vs5Douglas Hall AMore
10:00Killinardrish-Coachford 4vs4Kinsale More
11:15Ballincollig 7vs0Passage More
02/04/2017
11:15Midleton A7vs0Watergrasshill United AMore
07/04/2017
18:45Rockmount A1vs1Blarney United BMore
10/04/2017
19:00Corinthian Boys B2vs3Ballincollig More
19:00Douglas Hall A6vs3Kinsale More
11/04/2017
19:00Watergrasshill United A0vs3Killinardrish-Coachford More
12/04/2017
19:00Ballinhassig 3vs1Blarney United BMore
13/04/2017
19:00Passage 0vs6Midleton AMore
21/04/2017
19:00Killinardrish-Coachford 7vs0Ballinhassig More
19:00Passage 2vs5Douglas Hall AMore
12/05/2017
19:00Rockmount A3vs2Ballinhassig More
19/05/2017
19:30Corinthian Boys B2vs1Passage More
19:30Killinardrish-Coachford 3vs1Midleton AMore
19:30Kinsale 4vs2Rockmount AMore
02/06/2017
19:30Corinthian Boys B3vs5Rockmount AMore

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager