League Table Dennehys Health & Fitness U15 Division 3



Kanturk 14110333
Innishvilla 14102232
Corinthian Boys A1480624
Wilton United 1472523
Carrigtwohill United 1462620
Carrigaline United A1450915
Springfield Ramblers A14311010
Corkbeg 1421117




Dennehys Health & Fitness U15 Division 3
27/08/2016
10:00Innishvilla 1vs1Wilton United More
14:00Carrigaline United A0vs2Corinthian Boys AMore
28/08/2016
10:00Carrigtwohill United 3vs5Corkbeg More
11:45Springfield Ramblers A3vs1Kanturk More
10/09/2016
10:00Wilton United 2vs3Carrigaline United AMore
11/09/2016
10:00Corkbeg 1vs4Innishvilla More
11:30Springfield Ramblers A0vs1Carrigtwohill United More
11:45Corinthian Boys A4vs0Kanturk More
01/10/2016
10:00Innishvilla 0vs2Springfield Ramblers AMore
12:15Wilton United 2vs3Kanturk More
12:45Carrigaline United A2vs0Corkbeg More
22/10/2016
10:00Innishvilla 6vs4Corinthian Boys AMore
10:00Wilton United 1vs3Carrigtwohill United More
23/10/2016
10:00Corkbeg 0vs6Kanturk More
11:45Springfield Ramblers A3vs2Carrigaline United AMore
12/11/2016
10:00Wilton United 3vs1Corinthian Boys AMore
12:45Carrigaline United A1vs2Innishvilla More
13/11/2016
10:00Springfield Ramblers A0vs2Corkbeg More
11:15Carrigtwohill United 0vs5Kanturk More
26/11/2016
10:00Innishvilla 7vs0Carrigtwohill United More
10:00Kanturk 7vs1Carrigaline United AMore
27/11/2016
11:30Springfield Ramblers A0vs4Corinthian Boys AMore
10/12/2016
12:45Carrigaline United A0vs1Carrigtwohill United More
07/01/2017
10:00Kanturk 6vs1Springfield Ramblers AMore
08/01/2017
13:15Corinthian Boys A0vs2Carrigaline United AMore
04/02/2017
10:00Kanturk 5vs2Corinthian Boys AMore
05/02/2017
10:00Carrigtwohill United 3vs0Springfield Ramblers AMore
19/03/2017
13:00Corkbeg 0vs1Carrigaline United AMore
01/04/2017
10:00Kanturk 3vs1Carrigtwohill United More
11:30Corinthian Boys A2vs3Wilton United More
02/04/2017
10:00Corkbeg 1vs1Springfield Ramblers AMore
06/04/2017
18:45Carrigaline United A1vs0Springfield Ramblers AMore
07/04/2017
18:45Corkbeg 1vs5Carrigtwohill United More
13/04/2017
19:00Carrigtwohill United 3vs3Wilton United More
19:00Springfield Ramblers A0vs4Innishvilla More
21/04/2017
19:00Carrigtwohill United 0vs1Corinthian Boys AMore
19:00Corkbeg 1vs3Wilton United More
29/04/2017
10:00Wilton United 3vs0Springfield Ramblers AW/O to Wilton UnitedMore
30/04/2017
10:00Carrigtwohill United 2vs0Carrigaline United AMore
10:00Kanturk 5vs3Innishvilla More
11:15Corinthian Boys A3vs0Corkbeg More
15/05/2017
19:30Wilton United 7vs1Corkbeg More
18/05/2017
19:30Carrigaline United A0vs2Kanturk More
19:30Springfield Ramblers A2vs5Wilton United More
19/05/2017
19:30Corinthian Boys A5vs0Carrigtwohill United More
20/05/2017
10:00Kanturk 3vs0Corkbeg W/O to KanturkMore
13:00Carrigaline United A1vs3Wilton United More
21/05/2017
13:15Corinthian Boys A2vs0Springfield Ramblers AMore
27/05/2017
10:00Innishvilla 3vs0Carrigaline United AMore
10:00Kanturk 8vs1Wilton United More
28/05/2017
11:15Corkbeg 1vs3Corinthian Boys AMore
29/05/2017
19:30Carrigtwohill United 3vs3Innishvilla More
01/06/2017
19:30Wilton United 2vs3Innishvilla More
04/06/2017
10:00Corinthian Boys A1vs3Innishvilla More
09/06/2017
19:30Innishvilla 3vs0Corkbeg More
11/06/2017
10:00Innishvilla 7vs3Kanturk More

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager