League Table Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Division 1



Fermoy 15102332
Killinardrish-Coachford 1385029
St Marys 1291228
Leeside 1591528
Corkbeg 1672723
Macroom 1463521
Corinthian Boys A18621020
Youghal United 17521017
Leeds 1723129
Kinsale 130585




Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Division 1
28/08/2016
10:00Corinthian Boys A1vs2St Marys More
10:00Fermoy 2vs2Killinardrish-Coachford More
10:00Kinsale 2vs3Leeds More
10:00Leeside 6vs0Macroom More
10:00Youghal United 3vs2Corkbeg More
04/09/2016
10:00Corkbeg 0vs2Fermoy More
10:00Killinardrish-Coachford 1vs0Corinthian Boys AMore
10:00Kinsale 2vs6St Marys More
10:00Leeds 1vs7Leeside More
10:00Macroom 5vs0Youghal United Note venue changeMore
11/09/2016
10:00Corinthian Boys A1vs0Corkbeg More
10:00Fermoy 0vs3Macroom More
10:00Kinsale 3vs3Killinardrish-Coachford More
10:00St Marys 4vs2Leeside More
10:00Youghal United 3vs2Leeds More
25/09/2016
10:00Corkbeg 3vs1Leeside More
10:00Killinardrish-Coachford 3vs1Youghal United More
10:00Leeds 2vs5Corinthian Boys AMore
16/10/2016
10:00Corinthian Boys A5vs2Kinsale More
10:00Fermoy 7vs1Leeds More
10:00Macroom 2vs1Corkbeg More
23/10/2016
10:00Corinthian Boys A1vs3Macroom More
10:00Kinsale 4vs4Youghal United More
10:00Leeds 3vs3Killinardrish-Coachford More
10:00Leeside 1vs3Fermoy More
10:00St Marys 6vs1Corkbeg More
30/10/2016
10:00Corkbeg 1vs6Killinardrish-Coachford More
10:00Macroom 2vs2Kinsale More
13/11/2016
10:00Corkbeg 7vs0Leeds More
10:00Youghal United 2vs1Corinthian Boys AMore
20/11/2016
10:00Corkbeg 3vs1Youghal United More
10:00Leeds 0vs0Kinsale More
27/11/2016
10:00Leeside 7vs0Leeds More
10:00Youghal United 3vs0Macroom More
04/12/2016
10:00Corkbeg 2vs2Corinthian Boys AMore
10:00Leeds 1vs1Youghal United More
11/12/2016
10:00Corinthian Boys A2vs3Leeds More
10:00Fermoy 3vs0St Marys More
10:00Kinsale 5vs6Macroom More
10:00Leeside 2vs2Corkbeg More
18/12/2016
10:00Fermoy 4vs3Corinthian Boys AMore
10:00Killinardrish-Coachford 5vs2Corkbeg More
10:00Kinsale 5vs7Leeside More
10:00St Marys 4vs0Youghal United More
08/01/2017
10:00Kinsale 0vs1Corinthian Boys AMore
29/01/2017
10:00Killinardrish-Coachford 7vs2Leeds More
12/02/2017
10:00Corkbeg 4vs1St Marys More
10:00Leeds 0vs2Fermoy More
10:00Macroom 1vs2Corinthian Boys AMore
10:00Youghal United 4vs2Kinsale More
19/02/2017
10:00Corinthian Boys A1vs1Killinardrish-Coachford More
10:00Fermoy 3vs4Corkbeg More
26/02/2017
10:00St Marys 0vs0Macroom More
12/03/2017
10:00Corinthian Boys A2vs5Leeside More
10:00Leeds 0vs7St Marys More
10:00Macroom 2vs2Killinardrish-Coachford More
19/03/2017
10:00Corkbeg 3vs1Kinsale More
10:00Killinardrish-Coachford 5vs2Macroom More
10:00Leeside 5vs1Corinthian Boys AMore
10:00St Marys 7vs0Leeds More
10:00Youghal United 2vs3Fermoy More
26/03/2017
10:00Fermoy 5vs2Youghal United More
02/04/2017
10:00Fermoy 5vs5Kinsale More
10:00Leeds 0vs4Corkbeg More
10:00Macroom 3vs4Leeside More
10:00St Marys 3vs0Corinthian Boys AMore
10:00Youghal United 1vs4Killinardrish-Coachford More
06/04/2017
18:30Youghal United 4vs6Leeside More
09/04/2017
10:00Corinthian Boys A1vs2Fermoy More
10:00Leeside 6vs0Youghal United More
10:00Macroom 7vs0Leeds More
13/04/2017
18:45Killinardrish-Coachford 4vs0Leeside More
14/04/2017
18:45St Marys 3vs2Fermoy More
23/04/2017
10:00Corinthian Boys A1vs0Youghal United More
25/04/2017
19:00Macroom vsSt Marys More
26/04/2017
19:00Fermoy 3vs1Leeside More
02/05/2017
19:00Youghal United vsSt Marys More

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager