League Table Dennehys Health & Fitness U15 Division 2



Leeds 14102232
Blarney United A1494131
Churchvilla 1492329
Carrigaline Hibernians 1454519
Fermoy 1452717
Greenwood 1443715
St Marys A142399
Watergrasshill United 1412115




Dennehys Health & Fitness U15 Division 2
27/08/2016
11:15Leeds 3vs4Churchvilla More
28/08/2016
11:30Watergrasshill United 4vs6Carrigaline Hibernians More
11:45Fermoy 2vs3Blarney United AMore
13:00Greenwood 4vs3St Marys AMore
10/09/2016
10:00Churchvilla 3vs2Watergrasshill United Note venue changeMore
11:15St Marys A1vs3Fermoy More
14:00Carrigaline Hibernians 5vs1Greenwood More
11/09/2016
10:00Blarney United A0vs3Leeds More
01/10/2016
10:00Leeds 3vs3St Marys AMore
02/10/2016
11:15Fermoy 2vs2Carrigaline Hibernians More
11:30Watergrasshill United 3vs3Blarney United AMore
22/10/2016
14:00Carrigaline Hibernians 1vs2Leeds More
23/10/2016
10:00Blarney United A5vs1Greenwood More
13:00Watergrasshill United 1vs4St Marys AMore
12/11/2016
10:00St Marys A0vs3Blarney United AMore
13/11/2016
10:00Watergrasshill United 5vs7Leeds More
26/11/2016
11:15Leeds 7vs2Fermoy More
14:00Carrigaline Hibernians 4vs1St Marys AMore
27/11/2016
13:00Greenwood 1vs2Watergrasshill United More
10/12/2016
11:15Leeds 2vs0Greenwood More
12:45St Marys A0vs0Churchvilla More
11/12/2016
11:30Watergrasshill United 2vs5Fermoy More
11:45Blarney United A2vs1Carrigaline Hibernians More
07/01/2017
15:15Carrigaline Hibernians 7vs1Watergrasshill United More
08/01/2017
10:00Blarney United A3vs2Fermoy More
04/03/2017
13:00Carrigaline Hibernians 1vs0Fermoy More
05/03/2017
10:00Blarney United A4vs1Watergrasshill United More
01/04/2017
11:15Leeds 7vs0Watergrasshill United More
15:30Carrigaline Hibernians 1vs3Churchvilla More
02/04/2017
11:45Fermoy 2vs3Greenwood More
07/04/2017
18:45Leeds 3vs3Blarney United AMore
12/04/2017
19:00Blarney United A5vs2St Marys AMore
19:00Greenwood 1vs5Fermoy More
13/04/2017
19:00Watergrasshill United 0vs3Churchvilla More
21/04/2017
19:00Greenwood 3vs0Churchvilla More
27/04/2017
19:00Churchvilla 3vs2Leeds More
30/04/2017
10:00Churchvilla 4vs0St Marys AMore
10:00Fermoy 3vs0Watergrasshill United More
10:00Greenwood 1vs2Leeds More
11:15Carrigaline Hibernians 0vs0Blarney United AMore
11/05/2017
19:00Blarney United A3vs1Churchvilla More
19:00Fermoy 3vs0St Marys AMore
12/05/2017
19:00Leeds 2vs0Carrigaline Hibernians More
19:00Watergrasshill United 1vs1Greenwood More
18/05/2017
19:30Churchvilla 2vs0Carrigaline Hibernians More
19:30Fermoy 3vs5Leeds More
19:30Greenwood 3vs3Blarney United ANote date changeMore
19:30St Marys A4vs0Watergrasshill United More
21/05/2017
12:15Churchvilla 6vs3Fermoy More
24/05/2017
19:30Churchvilla 2vs4Blarney United AMore
27/05/2017
11:30St Marys A3vs5Leeds More
28/05/2017
12:15Churchvilla 5vs1Greenwood More
30/05/2017
18:45Greenwood 1vs1Carrigaline Hibernians More
31/05/2017
20:00Fermoy 1vs1Churchvilla More
01/06/2017
20:00St Marys A2vs3Greenwood More
05/06/2017
10:00St Marys A0vs0Carrigaline Hibernians More

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager