League Table Gary Comerford U15 Premier



Douglas Hall14111234
Corinthian Boys14101331
St Marys14101331
Carrigaline United1472523
Blarney United1470721
Macroom1443715
Ringmahon Rangers1412115
Castleview1410133




Gary Comerford U15 Premier
27/08/2016
11:15Douglas Hall 0vs2Blarney United More
11:15St Marys 2vs1Macroom More
12:15Corinthian Boys 5vs0Castleview More
03/09/2016
10:00Blarney United 1vs0Ringmahon Rangers More
10:00Castleview 2vs3Douglas Hall More
11:30Macroom 1vs6Corinthian Boys More
14:00Carrigaline United 1vs2St Marys More
10/09/2016
10:00Corinthian Boys 2vs5Carrigaline United More
10:00Ringmahon Rangers 5vs0Castleview More
11:15Douglas Hall 4vs0Macroom More
24/09/2016
11:45Blarney United 1vs2Corinthian Boys More
14:00Carrigaline United 1vs1Ringmahon Rangers More
15/10/2016
11:15Corinthian Boys 5vs0St Marys More
11:45Ringmahon Rangers 0vs4Douglas Hall More
14:00Carrigaline United 7vs0Macroom More
05/11/2016
10:00Macroom 4vs0Castleview More
12:45St Marys 0vs2Douglas Hall More
14:00Carrigaline United 1vs3Blarney United More
19/11/2016
12:30Blarney United 0vs2Douglas Hall More
26/11/2016
11:15Douglas Hall 3vs0Castleview More
03/12/2016
10:00Castleview 5vs2Ringmahon Rangers More
10:00Macroom 0vs5Douglas Hall Note venue changeMore
14:00Carrigaline United 1vs0Corinthian Boys More
10/12/2016
11:15St Marys 6vs2Castleview More
07/01/2017
10:00Macroom 2vs2Carrigaline United More
11:15Douglas Hall 3vs0Ringmahon Rangers More
13:00Blarney United 0vs2St Marys More
28/01/2017
10:00Corinthian Boys 2vs2Macroom More
12:45Carrigaline United 5vs0Castleview More
04/02/2017
10:00Douglas Hall 1vs1St Marys More
11:45Blarney United 0vs2Carrigaline United More
11/02/2017
10:00Douglas Hall 0vs1Corinthian Boys More
10:30Ringmahon Rangers 0vs1Carrigaline United More
12:15Blarney United 3vs0Macroom More
11/03/2017
10:00Macroom 3vs0Blarney United W/O to MacroomMore
11:15Castleview 0vs5Carrigaline United More
25/03/2017
12:45Castleview 1vs6St Marys More
12:45Corinthian Boys 2vs1Blarney United More
13:00Ringmahon Rangers 0vs2Macroom More
01/04/2017
10:00Castleview 1vs6Blarney United More
10:00Ringmahon Rangers 1vs5St Marys More
14:00Carrigaline United 0vs1Douglas Hall More
08/04/2017
10:00Macroom 1vs1Ringmahon Rangers More
11:45Blarney United 6vs0Castleview More
11/04/2017
19:00Ringmahon Rangers 1vs3Blarney United More
12/04/2017
19:00Castleview 1vs2Macroom More
06/05/2017
10:00Corinthian Boys 6vs0Ringmahon Rangers More
13/05/2017
10:00Castleview 0vs6Corinthian Boys More
10:00Douglas Hall 1vs0Carrigaline United More
10:00Macroom 1vs5St Marys More
20/05/2017
11:15Ringmahon Rangers 0vs3Corinthian Boys More
11:30St Marys 4vs2Carrigaline United More
24/05/2017
19:30Corinthian Boys 1vs2Douglas Hall More
19:30St Marys 2vs0Blarney United More
27/05/2017
10:00St Marys 0vs3Corinthian Boys More
31/05/2017
19:30St Marys 3vs0Ringmahon Rangers More

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager