League Table Gary Comerford U15 Premier



Douglas Hall 13101231
Corinthian Boys 1291228
St Marys 1181225
Carrigaline United 1472523
Blarney United 1370621
Macroom 1443715
Ringmahon Rangers 1312105
Castleview 1410133




Gary Comerford U15 Premier
27/08/2016
11:15Douglas Hall 0vs2Blarney United More
11:15St Marys 2vs1Macroom More
12:15Corinthian Boys 5vs0Castleview More
03/09/2016
10:00Blarney United 1vs0Ringmahon Rangers More
10:00Castleview 2vs3Douglas Hall More
11:30Macroom 1vs6Corinthian Boys More
14:00Carrigaline United 1vs2St Marys More
10/09/2016
10:00Corinthian Boys 2vs5Carrigaline United More
10:00Ringmahon Rangers 5vs0Castleview More
11:15Douglas Hall 4vs0Macroom More
24/09/2016
11:45Blarney United 1vs2Corinthian Boys More
14:00Carrigaline United 1vs1Ringmahon Rangers More
15/10/2016
11:15Corinthian Boys 5vs0St Marys More
11:45Ringmahon Rangers 0vs4Douglas Hall More
14:00Carrigaline United 7vs0Macroom More
05/11/2016
10:00Macroom 4vs0Castleview More
12:45St Marys 0vs2Douglas Hall More
14:00Carrigaline United 1vs3Blarney United More
19/11/2016
12:30Blarney United 0vs2Douglas Hall More
26/11/2016
11:15Douglas Hall 3vs0Castleview More
03/12/2016
10:00Castleview 5vs2Ringmahon Rangers More
10:00Macroom 0vs5Douglas Hall Note venue changeMore
14:00Carrigaline United 1vs0Corinthian Boys More
10/12/2016
11:15St Marys 6vs2Castleview More
07/01/2017
10:00Macroom 2vs2Carrigaline United More
11:15Douglas Hall 3vs0Ringmahon Rangers More
13:00Blarney United 0vs2St Marys More
28/01/2017
10:00Corinthian Boys 2vs2Macroom More
12:45Carrigaline United 5vs0Castleview More
04/02/2017
10:00Douglas Hall 1vs1St Marys More
11:45Blarney United 0vs2Carrigaline United More
11/02/2017
10:00Douglas Hall 0vs1Corinthian Boys More
10:30Ringmahon Rangers 0vs1Carrigaline United More
12:15Blarney United 3vs0Macroom More
11/03/2017
10:00Macroom 3vs0Blarney United W/O to MacroomMore
11:15Castleview 0vs5Carrigaline United More
25/03/2017
12:45Castleview 1vs6St Marys More
12:45Corinthian Boys 2vs1Blarney United More
13:00Ringmahon Rangers 0vs2Macroom More
01/04/2017
10:00Castleview 1vs6Blarney United More
10:00Ringmahon Rangers 1vs5St Marys More
14:00Carrigaline United 0vs1Douglas Hall More
08/04/2017
10:00Macroom 1vs1Ringmahon Rangers More
11:45Blarney United 6vs0Castleview More
11/04/2017
19:00Ringmahon Rangers 1vs3Blarney United More
12/04/2017
19:00Castleview 1vs2Macroom More
06/05/2017
10:00Corinthian Boys 6vs0Ringmahon Rangers More
13/05/2017
10:00Castleview 0vs6Corinthian Boys More
10:00Douglas Hall 1vs0Carrigaline United More
10:00Macroom 1vs5St Marys More
20/05/2017
11:15Ringmahon Rangers 0vs3Corinthian Boys More
11:30St Marys 4vs2Carrigaline United More
24/05/2017
19:30Corinthian Boys vsDouglas Hall More
19:30St Marys vsBlarney United More
27/05/2017
10:00St Marys vsCorinthian Boys More
31/05/2017
19:30St Marys vsRingmahon Rangers More

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager