League Table Skechers U14 Division 1



Ballincollig 15110433
Castleview 1493230
Mallow United 1592429
Mayfield United 1581625
Avondale United 1271422
Bandon 1153318
Everton 931510
Wilton United 102177
Youghal United 1220106
Richmond 1310123




Skechers U14 Division 1
28/08/2016
10:00Avondale United 2vs5Ballincollig More
11:15Castleview 4vs4Mayfield United More
11:15Wilton United 2vs3Everton More
12:45Mallow United 4vs1Youghal United More
30/08/2016
18:45Richmond 2vs5Bandon More
04/09/2016
10:00Bandon 2vs2Mallow United More
10:00Castleview 7vs1Richmond More
10:00Youghal United 3vs4Avondale United More
13:00Ballincollig 2vs1Wilton United Note venue changeMore
13:00Everton 2vs3Mayfield United More
11/09/2016
10:00Mallow United 6vs1Castleview More
10:00Mayfield United 3vs4Ballincollig More
10:00Wilton United 3vs2Youghal United More
11:15Avondale United 1vs2Bandon More
12:15Richmond 2vs3Everton More
25/09/2016
10:00Youghal United 6vs2Richmond More
13:00Ballincollig 5vs3Mallow United Note venue changeMore
02/10/2016
10:00Mallow United 3vs1Richmond More
10:00Mayfield United 4vs2Youghal United More
11:15Wilton United 0vs6Avondale United More
12:45Castleview 4vs4Bandon More
13:00Ballincollig 6vs1Everton More
09/10/2016
10:00Castleview 1vs1Wilton United More
16/10/2016
11:45Mallow United 0vs2Avondale United More
12:45Richmond 1vs5Ballincollig More
23/10/2016
10:00Mallow United 1vs1Everton More
10:00Wilton United 0vs1Richmond More
11:15Avondale United 5vs2Mayfield United More
11:15Youghal United 1vs0Castleview More
13:00Ballincollig 4vs2Bandon More
30/10/2016
10:00Bandon 5vs4Mayfield United More
14:00Everton 0vs2Castleview More
13/11/2016
10:00Mayfield United 4vs1Mallow United More
12:30Richmond 0vs3Avondale United More
15:00Castleview 3vs2Ballincollig More
20/11/2016
10:00Mayfield United 2vs4Castleview More
10:00Youghal United 0vs7Mallow United More
13:00Ballincollig 0vs2Avondale United More
27/11/2016
10:00Avondale United 1vs0Youghal United Note venue changeMore
10:00Mallow United 7vs1Bandon More
10:00Mayfield United 5vs3Everton More
12:15Richmond 1vs2Castleview More
04/12/2016
10:00Youghal United 1vs2Wilton United More
11:45Bandon 2vs2Avondale United More
11:45Castleview 2vs0Mallow United More
12:15Everton 3vs1Richmond More
13:00Ballincollig 4vs3Mayfield United More
11/12/2016
10:00Mayfield United 2vs1Bandon More
12:45Mallow United 5vs1Ballincollig More
08/01/2017
11:15Avondale United 1vs2Mallow United More
11:15Castleview 4vs0Everton More
13:00Ballincollig 5vs3Richmond More
05/02/2017
10:00Mayfield United 4vs0Richmond More
19/02/2017
10:00Mayfield United 6vs1Wilton United More
13:00Ballincollig 5vs2Youghal United More
12/03/2017
10:00Mallow United 6vs1Mayfield United More
11:45Bandon 3vs1Wilton United More
14:15Ballincollig 1vs2Castleview More
19/03/2017
10:00Richmond 1vs2Mayfield United More
11:15Castleview 4vs1Avondale United More
11:15Youghal United 2vs5Ballincollig More
11:45Mallow United 5vs1Wilton United More
26/03/2017
11:45Bandon 1vs0Youghal United Game onMore
02/04/2017
10:00Bandon vsBallincollig More
10:00Mayfield United vsAvondale United More
10:00Wilton United vsCastleview More
12:30Richmond vsYoughal United More

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager