League Table Skechers U14 Premier



Corinthian Boys 16150145
Midleton 13130039
Carrigaline United 1893630
Douglas Hall 1672723
Rockmount 1670921
Springfield Ramblers 1661919
Lakewood Athletic 1443715
Watergrasshill United 1643915
St Marys 1332811
Riverstown 1822148




Skechers U14 Premier
28/08/2016
10:00Rockmount 2vs1Douglas Hall More
11:15Riverstown 0vs3Corinthian Boys More
30/08/2016
18:45Springfield Ramblers 0vs0Lakewood Athletic More
31/08/2016
18:45Carrigaline United 0vs5Midleton More
01/09/2016
18:45Watergrasshill United 2vs1St Marys More
04/09/2016
11:45Corinthian Boys 6vs0Rockmount More
11:45Douglas Hall 1vs0Watergrasshill United More
11:45Lakewood Athletic 0vs1Carrigaline United More
11:45Midleton 7vs0Riverstown More
11:45St Marys 1vs2Springfield Ramblers More
11/09/2016
10:00Rockmount 0vs3Midleton More
10:00Springfield Ramblers 1vs0Douglas Hall More
11:15Riverstown 2vs2Lakewood Athletic More
11:15Watergrasshill United 0vs7Corinthian Boys More
11:45Carrigaline United 3vs1St Marys More
25/09/2016
10:00Lakewood Athletic 5vs3Watergrasshill United More
11:45Corinthian Boys 2vs0Carrigaline United More
11:45Douglas Hall 2vs0Riverstown More
27/09/2016
19:00Midleton 5vs1Springfield Ramblers More
02/10/2016
10:00Carrigaline United 1vs0Springfield Ramblers More
10:00Corinthian Boys 4vs1Douglas Hall More
10:00Lakewood Athletic 1vs2Midleton More
10:00Riverstown 1vs2St Marys More
10:00Watergrasshill United 3vs1Rockmount More
16/10/2016
10:00Riverstown 2vs2Carrigaline United More
10:00Watergrasshill United 7vs1Springfield Ramblers More
11:45Midleton 1vs0Corinthian Boys More
23/10/2016
10:00Lakewood Athletic 0vs4Douglas Hall More
11:30Watergrasshill United 2vs4Midleton More
11:45Carrigaline United 2vs1Rockmount More
11:45St Marys 1vs6Corinthian Boys More
13:15Springfield Ramblers 3vs0Riverstown More
20/11/2016
12:45St Marys 2vs2Watergrasshill United More
27/11/2016
10:00Springfield Ramblers 4vs0St Marys More
11:45Carrigaline United 1vs0Lakewood Athletic More
04/12/2016
10:00Corinthian Boys 5vs2Watergrasshill United More
11:45Douglas Hall 3vs0Springfield Ramblers More
11:45Lakewood Athletic 1vs0Riverstown More
11:45St Marys 1vs1Carrigaline United More
12:45Midleton 5vs1Rockmount More
11/12/2016
11:45Carrigaline United 0vs2Corinthian Boys More
18/12/2016
11:45Douglas Hall 0vs1Corinthian Boys More
08/01/2017
11:15Lakewood Athletic 2vs1Rockmount More
11:45Carrigaline United 3vs1Riverstown More
15/01/2017
10:00Lakewood Athletic 0vs2Corinthian Boys More
10:00Rockmount 2vs1Springfield Ramblers More
11:30Douglas Hall 3vs1Carrigaline United More
11:30Riverstown 0vs2Watergrasshill United More
11:45Midleton 5vs1St Marys More
22/01/2017
10:00Rockmount 1vs6Corinthian Boys More
10:00Springfield Ramblers 2vs0Carrigaline United More
10:00St Marys 2vs0Douglas Hall More
10:00Watergrasshill United 1vs1Lakewood Athletic More
11:15Riverstown 1vs7Midleton More
29/01/2017
10:00Douglas Hall 3vs0Lakewood Athletic More
10:00Riverstown 2vs1Springfield Ramblers More
05/02/2017
11:45Carrigaline United 1vs0Watergrasshill United More
12:15Midleton 2vs0Douglas Hall More
12/02/2017
10:00St Marys 1vs5Rockmount More
11:45Corinthian Boys 7vs1Riverstown More
11:45Lakewood Athletic 2vs3Springfield Ramblers More
12:45Midleton 4vs0Carrigaline United More
19/02/2017
10:00Watergrasshill United 2vs2Douglas Hall More
11:15Riverstown 2vs4Rockmount More
26/02/2017
12:45Carrigaline United 0vs0Douglas Hall More
12/03/2017
11:15Watergrasshill United 3vs4Riverstown More
11:45Corinthian Boys 3vs1Springfield Ramblers More
11:45Douglas Hall 0vs1Rockmount More
19/03/2017
10:00Riverstown 0vs1Douglas Hall More
11:30Rockmount 2vs3Lakewood Athletic More
11:30Watergrasshill United 1vs4Carrigaline United More
11:45Springfield Ramblers 3vs4Midleton More
12:45Corinthian Boys 5vs0St Marys More
02/04/2017
12:15Rockmount 3vs0Riverstown W/O to RockmountMore
04/04/2017
18:45Rockmount 4vs2Watergrasshill United More
18:45Springfield Ramblers 0vs3Corinthian Boys More
18:45St Marys 3vs0Riverstown W/O to St. MarysMore
09/04/2017
10:00Rockmount 0vs2Carrigaline United More

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager