League Table Skechers U14 Premier



Midleton18170151
Corinthian Boys18170151
Carrigaline United1893630
Springfield Ramblers1881925
Douglas Hall1873824
Rockmount18711022
Lakewood Athletic1854919
Watergrasshill United18431115
St Marys18351014
Riverstown1822148




Skechers U14 Premier
28/08/2016
10:00Rockmount 2vs1Douglas Hall More
11:15Riverstown 0vs3Corinthian Boys More
30/08/2016
18:45Springfield Ramblers 0vs0Lakewood Athletic More
31/08/2016
18:45Carrigaline United 0vs5Midleton More
01/09/2016
18:45Watergrasshill United 2vs1St Marys More
04/09/2016
11:45Corinthian Boys 6vs0Rockmount More
11:45Douglas Hall 1vs0Watergrasshill United More
11:45Lakewood Athletic 0vs1Carrigaline United More
11:45Midleton 7vs0Riverstown More
11:45St Marys 1vs2Springfield Ramblers More
11/09/2016
10:00Rockmount 0vs3Midleton More
10:00Springfield Ramblers 1vs0Douglas Hall More
11:15Riverstown 2vs2Lakewood Athletic More
11:15Watergrasshill United 0vs7Corinthian Boys More
11:45Carrigaline United 3vs1St Marys More
25/09/2016
10:00Lakewood Athletic 5vs3Watergrasshill United More
11:45Corinthian Boys 2vs0Carrigaline United More
11:45Douglas Hall 2vs0Riverstown More
27/09/2016
19:00Midleton 5vs1Springfield Ramblers More
02/10/2016
10:00Carrigaline United 1vs0Springfield Ramblers More
10:00Corinthian Boys 4vs1Douglas Hall More
10:00Lakewood Athletic 1vs2Midleton More
10:00Riverstown 1vs2St Marys More
10:00Watergrasshill United 3vs1Rockmount More
16/10/2016
10:00Riverstown 2vs2Carrigaline United More
10:00Watergrasshill United 7vs1Springfield Ramblers More
11:45Midleton 1vs0Corinthian Boys More
23/10/2016
10:00Lakewood Athletic 0vs4Douglas Hall More
11:30Watergrasshill United 2vs4Midleton More
11:45Carrigaline United 2vs1Rockmount More
11:45St Marys 1vs6Corinthian Boys More
13:15Springfield Ramblers 3vs0Riverstown More
20/11/2016
12:45St Marys 2vs2Watergrasshill United More
27/11/2016
10:00Springfield Ramblers 4vs0St Marys More
11:45Carrigaline United 1vs0Lakewood Athletic More
04/12/2016
10:00Corinthian Boys 5vs2Watergrasshill United More
11:45Douglas Hall 3vs0Springfield Ramblers More
11:45Lakewood Athletic 1vs0Riverstown More
11:45St Marys 1vs1Carrigaline United More
12:45Midleton 5vs1Rockmount More
11/12/2016
11:45Carrigaline United 0vs2Corinthian Boys More
18/12/2016
11:45Douglas Hall 0vs1Corinthian Boys More
08/01/2017
11:15Lakewood Athletic 2vs1Rockmount More
11:45Carrigaline United 3vs1Riverstown More
15/01/2017
10:00Lakewood Athletic 0vs2Corinthian Boys More
10:00Rockmount 2vs1Springfield Ramblers More
11:30Douglas Hall 3vs1Carrigaline United More
11:30Riverstown 0vs2Watergrasshill United More
11:45Midleton 5vs1St Marys More
22/01/2017
10:00Rockmount 1vs6Corinthian Boys More
10:00Springfield Ramblers 2vs0Carrigaline United More
10:00St Marys 2vs0Douglas Hall More
10:00Watergrasshill United 1vs1Lakewood Athletic More
11:15Riverstown 1vs7Midleton More
29/01/2017
10:00Douglas Hall 3vs0Lakewood Athletic More
10:00Riverstown 2vs1Springfield Ramblers More
05/02/2017
11:45Carrigaline United 1vs0Watergrasshill United More
12:15Midleton 2vs0Douglas Hall More
12/02/2017
10:00St Marys 1vs5Rockmount More
11:45Corinthian Boys 7vs1Riverstown More
11:45Lakewood Athletic 2vs3Springfield Ramblers More
12:45Midleton 4vs0Carrigaline United More
19/02/2017
10:00Watergrasshill United 2vs2Douglas Hall More
11:15Riverstown 2vs4Rockmount More
26/02/2017
12:45Carrigaline United 0vs0Douglas Hall More
12/03/2017
11:15Watergrasshill United 3vs4Riverstown More
11:45Corinthian Boys 3vs1Springfield Ramblers More
11:45Douglas Hall 0vs1Rockmount More
19/03/2017
10:00Riverstown 0vs1Douglas Hall More
11:30Rockmount 2vs3Lakewood Athletic More
11:30Watergrasshill United 1vs4Carrigaline United More
11:45Springfield Ramblers 3vs4Midleton More
12:45Corinthian Boys 5vs0St Marys More
02/04/2017
12:15Rockmount 3vs0Riverstown W/O to RockmountMore
04/04/2017
18:45Rockmount 4vs2Watergrasshill United More
18:45Springfield Ramblers 0vs3Corinthian Boys More
18:45St Marys 3vs0Riverstown W/O to St. MarysMore
09/04/2017
10:00Rockmount 0vs2Carrigaline United More
07/05/2017
10:00Corinthian Boys 5vs2Lakewood Athletic More
10:00Rockmount 2vs2St Marys More
12/05/2017
19:00Springfield Ramblers 4vs2Watergrasshill United More
19:00St Marys 1vs4Midleton More
14/05/2017
10:00Springfield Ramblers 1vs0Rockmount More
11:45Midleton 3vs0Lakewood Athletic More
16/05/2017
19:30Lakewood Athletic 1vs1St Marys More
18/05/2017
19:30Douglas Hall 1vs1St Marys More
19:30Midleton 7vs1Watergrasshill United More
21/05/2017
11:45Corinthian Boys 4vs2Midleton More
11:45St Marys 2vs3Lakewood Athletic More
28/05/2017
19:00Douglas Hall 0vs2Midleton note time changeMore
01/06/2017
19:30Midleton 3vs1Corinthian Boys PlayoffMore

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager