League Table Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 5



Cobh Ramblers 14112135
Kanturk 1492329
Everton 1482426
Corinthian Boys B1471622
Blarney United A1464422
Macroom A1443715
Innishvilla 1430119
Avondale United A1410133




Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 5
27/08/2016
11:15Macroom A0vs3Cobh Ramblers More
28/08/2016
10:00Blarney United A2vs0Innishvilla More
10:00Kanturk 2vs4Avondale United AMore
13:00Corinthian Boys B3vs4Everton More
10/09/2016
11:15Cobh Ramblers 6vs2Blarney United AMore
11/09/2016
10:00Avondale United A0vs3Everton More
10:00Innishvilla 2vs4Kanturk More
13:15Corinthian Boys B2vs4Macroom AMore
01/10/2016
10:00Everton 7vs2Innishvilla More
11:15Cobh Ramblers 0vs2Kanturk More
11:15Macroom A7vs2Avondale United AMore
02/10/2016
10:00Blarney United A3vs1Corinthian Boys BMore
22/10/2016
11:15Cobh Ramblers 3vs0Everton More
23/10/2016
10:00Avondale United A0vs3Blarney United AMore
12:15Innishvilla 3vs2Macroom AMore
13:15Corinthian Boys B2vs3Kanturk More
12/11/2016
11:15Cobh Ramblers 4vs3Innishvilla More
15:00Everton 5vs4Kanturk Note time changeMore
13/11/2016
10:00Avondale United A1vs6Corinthian Boys BMore
10:00Blarney United A5vs3Macroom AMore
26/11/2016
11:15Cobh Ramblers 5vs0Corinthian Boys BMore
11:15Macroom A6vs6Everton More
27/11/2016
10:00Innishvilla 9vs0Avondale United AMore
10:00Kanturk 3vs3Blarney United AMore
10/12/2016
10:00Everton 2vs2Blarney United AMore
11/12/2016
10:00Innishvilla 2vs4Corinthian Boys BMore
10:00Kanturk 4vs3Macroom AMore
07/01/2017
11:15Everton 3vs4Corinthian Boys BMore
08/01/2017
10:00Avondale United A2vs6Kanturk More
10:00Innishvilla 1vs3Blarney United AMore
05/02/2017
11:45Blarney United A0vs1Cobh Ramblers More
19/02/2017
10:00Kanturk 2vs1Innishvilla More
01/04/2017
10:00Macroom A3vs3Blarney United AMore
02/04/2017
10:00Innishvilla 0vs2Cobh Ramblers More
10:00Kanturk 5vs3Everton More
11:15Corinthian Boys B6vs1Avondale United AMore
07/04/2017
18:45Corinthian Boys B3vs1Blarney United AMore
18:45Everton 7vs2Avondale United AMore
11/04/2017
19:00Innishvilla 3vs6Everton More
19:00Macroom A1vs4Corinthian Boys BMore
29/04/2017
11:15Macroom A0vs3Kanturk More
30/04/2017
10:00Avondale United A0vs4Cobh Ramblers More
10:00Blarney United A2vs3Everton More
10:00Corinthian Boys B3vs2Innishvilla More
11/05/2017
19:00Avondale United A1vs2Macroom AMore
12/05/2017
19:00Everton 2vs3Cobh Ramblers More
15/05/2017
19:30Kanturk 3vs1Corinthian Boys BMore
20/05/2017
10:00Everton 5vs2Macroom AMore
21/05/2017
10:00Avondale United A0vs3Innishvilla More
10:00Blarney United A1vs1Kanturk More
27/05/2017
10:00Macroom A6vs1Innishvilla More
28/05/2017
10:00Kanturk 1vs2Cobh Ramblers More
31/05/2017
19:30Corinthian Boys B1vs1Cobh Ramblers More
02/06/2017
19:30Cobh Ramblers 3vs0Avondale United AW/O to Cobh RamblersMore
06/06/2017
19:30Cobh Ramblers 1vs1Macroom AMore
07/06/2017
19:30Blarney United A3vs2Avondale United AMore

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager