League Table Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 1



Richmond 15104134
Leeds 1781825
Kinsale 1773724
Watergrasshill United 1572623
Rockmount 1465323
St Marys 1264222
Crosshaven 1354419
Springfield Ramblers 1352617
Greenwood 121386
Avondale United 1404104




Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 1
27/08/2016
10:00Kinsale 7vs0Greenwood More
10:00Leeds 1vs2Rockmount More
10:00Springfield Ramblers 4vs1Watergrasshill United More
10:00St Marys 1vs2Crosshaven More
12:00Richmond 5vs2Avondale United More
03/09/2016
10:00Crosshaven 5vs1Leeds More
10:00Greenwood 2vs7St Marys More
11:45Watergrasshill United 2vs3Richmond More
12:30Rockmount 2vs2Springfield Ramblers More
14:00Avondale United 2vs2Kinsale More
10/09/2016
10:00Kinsale 6vs2Watergrasshill United More
10:00Leeds 3vs0Greenwood More
10:00Springfield Ramblers 0vs3Crosshaven More
10:00St Marys 1vs1Avondale United More
12:30Richmond 1vs1Rockmount More
24/09/2016
10:00Watergrasshill United 7vs3Leeds More
01/10/2016
10:00Rockmount 2vs1Watergrasshill United More
10:00Springfield Ramblers 1vs3Leeds More
10:00St Marys 3vs0Kinsale More
12:30Richmond 4vs2Crosshaven More
15/10/2016
10:00Crosshaven 3vs0Greenwood More
10:00Kinsale 1vs0Rockmount More
10:00Leeds 1vs3St Marys More
11:45Watergrasshill United 5vs3Avondale United More
12:15Richmond 5vs1Springfield Ramblers More
22/10/2016
10:00Crosshaven 1vs1Avondale United More
10:00Leeds 0vs4Richmond More
10:00Rockmount 3vs1Greenwood More
10:00Springfield Ramblers 0vs3Kinsale More
10:00St Marys 4vs1Watergrasshill United More
29/10/2016
14:00Avondale United 2vs3Springfield Ramblers More
05/11/2016
10:00Crosshaven 1vs1Rockmount More
10:00Greenwood 2vs7Watergrasshill United More
10:00Kinsale 0vs4Richmond More
10:00St Marys 2vs2Springfield Ramblers More
14:00Avondale United 0vs6Leeds More
12/11/2016
10:00Kinsale 6vs3Leeds More
10:00Springfield Ramblers 5vs2Greenwood More
10:00Watergrasshill United 2vs3Crosshaven More
14:00Avondale United 0vs3Rockmount More
19/11/2016
10:00Rockmount 1vs2Leeds More
14:00Avondale United 1vs2Richmond Note venue changeMore
26/11/2016
10:00Kinsale 6vs2Avondale United More
10:00Leeds 3vs2Crosshaven More
12:00Richmond 3vs5Watergrasshill United More
03/12/2016
10:00Crosshaven 1vs3Springfield Ramblers More
10:00Greenwood 1vs3Leeds More
10:00Rockmount 0vs0Richmond More
11:45Watergrasshill United 4vs1Kinsale More
14:00Avondale United 0vs1St Marys More
10/12/2016
10:00Kinsale 1vs1Crosshaven More
10:00Leeds 2vs3Watergrasshill United More
10:00St Marys 3vs3Rockmount More
12:00Richmond 2vs2Greenwood More
17/12/2016
10:00Greenwood 2vs1Avondale United Note venue changeMore
10:00Kinsale 2vs4St Marys More
10:00Watergrasshill United 4vs2Rockmount More
07/01/2017
10:00Greenwood 1vs1Crosshaven More
28/01/2017
11:45Richmond 4vs1Leeds More
12:00Kinsale 0vs1Springfield Ramblers More
04/02/2017
12:00Richmond 6vs3Kinsale More
11/02/2017
13:30Crosshaven 0vs6Kinsale More
14:00Leeds 2vs1Springfield Ramblers More
15:30Avondale United 2vs2Watergrasshill United More
15:30Rockmount 2vs1St Marys More
25/02/2017
11:45St Marys 1vs1Richmond More
11/03/2017
12:15Leeds 2vs2Kinsale More
25/03/2017
10:00Rockmount 3vs2Kinsale More
11:45Springfield Ramblers 0vs6Richmond More
11:45Watergrasshill United 2vs2Greenwood More
12:45Leeds 3vs2Avondale United More
01/04/2017
10:00Watergrasshill United vsSpringfield Ramblers More
15:00Crosshaven vsRichmond More
15:00Rockmount vsAvondale United More
15:00St Marys vsGreenwood More

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager