League Table Oriel House Hotel Roy Keane U13 Premier



Douglas Hall 16132141
Ringmahon Rangers 1686230
Blarney United 1884628
Mallow United 1875626
Corinthian Boys 1874725
Midleton 1765623
Carrigaline United 1665523
Lakewood Athletic 1744916
Castleview 16511016
Macroom 1830159




Oriel House Hotel Roy Keane U13 Premier
27/08/2016
10:00Castleview 1vs0Carrigaline United More
10:00Douglas Hall 3vs1Mallow United More
10:00Macroom 1vs3Corinthian Boys More
10:00Midleton 1vs2Lakewood Athletic More
11:45Blarney United 1vs1Ringmahon Rangers More
03/09/2016
10:00Corinthian Boys 3vs2Castleview More
10:00Lakewood Athletic 4vs7Douglas Hall More
10:00Mallow United 3vs1Macroom More
11:45Ringmahon Rangers 2vs2Midleton More
12:45Carrigaline United 0vs2Blarney United More
10/09/2016
10:00Castleview 2vs3Mallow United More
10:00Douglas Hall 5vs1Ringmahon Rangers More
10:00Macroom 2vs1Lakewood Athletic More
10:00Midleton 3vs4Carrigaline United More
11:45Blarney United 3vs1Corinthian Boys More
01/10/2016
10:00Corinthian Boys 1vs1Carrigaline United More
10:00Douglas Hall 3vs1Midleton More
10:00Lakewood Athletic 3vs3Mallow United More
10:00Macroom 1vs2Ringmahon Rangers More
11:45Blarney United 1vs0Castleview More
08/10/2016
11:30Lakewood Athletic 2vs4Blarney United More
15/10/2016
10:00Castleview 2vs2Lakewood Athletic More
10:00Macroom 0vs7Douglas Hall More
10:00Mallow United 2vs1Corinthian Boys More
12:45Carrigaline United 1vs1Ringmahon Rangers More
12:45Midleton 1vs1Blarney United More
22/10/2016
10:00Corinthian Boys 1vs2Ringmahon Rangers Note venue changeMore
10:00Douglas Hall 3vs0Castleview More
10:00Lakewood Athletic 4vs5Carrigaline United More
10:00Midleton 0vs1Macroom More
11:45Blarney United 1vs2Mallow United More
29/10/2016
10:00Mallow United 6vs2Midleton More
05/11/2016
10:00Castleview 3vs0Macroom More
10:00Corinthian Boys 1vs2Midleton More
10:00Ringmahon Rangers 4vs2Lakewood Athletic More
11:45Blarney United 2vs2Douglas Hall More
12:45Carrigaline United 3vs3Mallow United Note venue changeMore
12/11/2016
10:00Castleview 0vs2Midleton More
10:00Corinthian Boys 3vs4Lakewood Athletic More
10:00Douglas Hall 3vs0Carrigaline United More
10:00Macroom 2vs3Blarney United More
10:00Mallow United 0vs2Ringmahon Rangers More
26/11/2016
10:00Castleview 2vs4Corinthian Boys More
10:00Macroom 2vs5Mallow United More
11:45Blarney United 1vs2Carrigaline United More
12:15Midleton 1vs1Ringmahon Rangers More
03/12/2016
10:00Corinthian Boys 0vs0Blarney United More
10:00Lakewood Athletic 1vs2Macroom More
10:00Mallow United 2vs0Castleview Note time changeMore
10:00Ringmahon Rangers 2vs2Douglas Hall More
12:45Carrigaline United 1vs3Midleton Note venue changeMore
10/12/2016
10:00Castleview 5vs3Ringmahon Rangers More
10:00Douglas Hall 3vs2Corinthian Boys More
11:45Blarney United 7vs1Lakewood Athletic More
12:15Midleton 1vs0Mallow United More
11/12/2016
10:00Macroom 1vs7Carrigaline United Note dateMore
17/12/2016
10:00Castleview 6vs3Blarney United More
10:00Midleton 1vs2Douglas Hall More
11:45Ringmahon Rangers 6vs1Macroom More
12:45Carrigaline United 2vs2Corinthian Boys More
07/01/2017
10:00Douglas Hall 5vs0Macroom More
10:00Lakewood Athletic 7vs2Castleview More
11:45Blarney United 3vs5Midleton More
12:15Corinthian Boys 1vs0Mallow United More
14/01/2017
10:00Corinthian Boys 4vs1Macroom More
10:00Mallow United 0vs4Douglas Hall More
11:45Ringmahon Rangers 1vs0Blarney United More
12:45Carrigaline United 2vs1Castleview More
12:45Lakewood Athletic 1vs1Midleton More
21/01/2017
10:00Corinthian Boys 2vs0Douglas Hall More
10:00Mallow United 0vs0Lakewood Athletic More
11:15Ringmahon Rangers 2vs1Castleview More
12:45Carrigaline United 3vs1Macroom More
04/02/2017
15:00Midleton 1vs1Corinthian Boys More
11/02/2017
10:00Macroom 2vs4Midleton More
13:15Mallow United 1vs3Blarney United More
16:15Carrigaline United 2vs5Lakewood Athletic More
28/02/2017
19:15Douglas Hall 5vs0Lakewood Athletic More
11/03/2017
10:00Lakewood Athletic 0vs2Corinthian Boys More
10:00Ringmahon Rangers 1vs1Mallow United More
13:45Blarney United 5vs1Macroom Note time changeMore
25/03/2017
10:00Douglas Hall 5vs0Blarney United More
11:30Macroom 2vs3Castleview More
11:45Ringmahon Rangers 3vs2Corinthian Boys More
12:30Mallow United 1vs1Carrigaline United More

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager