League Table Blackwater Motors U12 Division 1



Blarney United 18142244
Watergrasshill United 18122438
Rockmount 1886430
Everton 1892729
Riverstown 1874725
Mayfield United 1873824
Avondale United 1872923
Springfield Ramblers 1855820
Bandon 18321311
St Marys 18241210




Blackwater Motors U12 Division 1
28/08/2016
10:00Bandon 5vs3Riverstown More
10:00St Marys 1vs1Springfield Ramblers More
11:15Blarney United 3vs4Mayfield United More
11:45Everton 6vs2Avondale United More
13:00Rockmount 1vs2Watergrasshill United More
04/09/2016
10:00Mayfield United 4vs1Bandon More
10:00Riverstown 2vs3Rockmount More
10:00Watergrasshill United 1vs0St Marys More
13:15Avondale United 2vs6Blarney United More
13:15Springfield Ramblers 0vs2Everton More
11/09/2016
10:00Bandon 1vs3Avondale United More
11:30Blarney United 5vs1Springfield Ramblers More
11:45Everton 1vs3Watergrasshill United More
11:45St Marys 3vs4Riverstown More
13:00Rockmount 2vs2Mayfield United More
25/09/2016
10:00Mayfield United 1vs1Everton More
10:00Watergrasshill United 6vs1Bandon More
11:15Avondale United 1vs3St Marys More
11:45Riverstown 2vs3Blarney United More
02/10/2016
10:00Rockmount 3vs3Bandon More
11:15Blarney United 2vs0Everton More
11:15St Marys 2vs2Mayfield United More
11:45Riverstown 0vs1Watergrasshill United More
12:15Springfield Ramblers 2vs4Avondale United More
09/10/2016
13:45Springfield Ramblers 1vs1Rockmount More
16/10/2016
11:30Watergrasshill United 2vs1Springfield Ramblers More
23/10/2016
10:00Bandon 0vs3St Marys More
10:00Mayfield United 5vs1Springfield Ramblers More
11:30Blarney United 2vs2Watergrasshill United More
11:30Rockmount 1vs1Everton More
11:45Riverstown 0vs2Avondale United More
30/10/2016
11:45St Marys 0vs1Rockmount More
12:45Everton 5vs3Riverstown More
13/11/2016
11:15St Marys 1vs5Blarney United More
11:30Rockmount 3vs1Avondale United More
11:30Springfield Ramblers 2vs2Riverstown More
11:30Watergrasshill United 3vs0Mayfield United More
20/11/2016
10:00Watergrasshill United 0vs1Rockmount More
11:45Riverstown 4vs4Bandon More
27/11/2016
10:00Bandon 2vs3Mayfield United More
11:30Blarney United 0vs0Avondale United More
11:30Rockmount 1vs1Riverstown More
11:45Everton 1vs0Springfield Ramblers More
13:00St Marys 1vs1Watergrasshill United More
04/12/2016
10:00Mayfield United 0vs1Rockmount More
10:00Riverstown 3vs2St Marys More
10:00Watergrasshill United 5vs2Everton More
13:15Avondale United 2vs1Bandon More
13:15Springfield Ramblers 1vs3Blarney United More
11/12/2016
11:45Everton 1vs4Mayfield United More
18/12/2016
10:00Mayfield United 2vs0St Marys More
10:00Watergrasshill United 5vs0Riverstown More
11:15Avondale United 1vs1Springfield Ramblers More
12:15Bandon 2vs1Rockmount More
08/01/2017
10:00Rockmount 2vs2St Marys More
11:30Blarney United 2vs0Bandon More
11:30Riverstown 4vs3Everton More
29/01/2017
10:00Watergrasshill United 0vs1Blarney United More
12/02/2017
14:30Springfield Ramblers 2vs1Mayfield United More
19/02/2017
11:15St Marys 2vs3Everton More
11:30Watergrasshill United 0vs2Avondale United More
12:30Riverstown 2vs1Mayfield United More
26/02/2017
10:00Mayfield United 0vs3Watergrasshill United More
13:15Blarney United 4vs0St Marys More
12/03/2017
10:00Mayfield United 1vs3Riverstown More
19/03/2017
10:00Mayfield United 1vs6Blarney United More
11:30Bandon 0vs2Watergrasshill United More
11:45Riverstown 0vs0Springfield Ramblers More
13:00St Marys 1vs2Avondale United More
26/03/2017
13:00Avondale United 0vs5Riverstown More
13:00Bandon 1vs3Springfield Ramblers More
02/04/2017
11:30Mayfield United 1vs3Avondale United More
11:45Springfield Ramblers 1vs0Watergrasshill United More
06/04/2017
18:45Blarney United 4vs5Riverstown More
18:45Springfield Ramblers 3vs0St Marys More
09/04/2017
11:30Rockmount 4vs2Springfield Ramblers More
14:45Avondale United 0vs1Watergrasshill United More
07/05/2017
14:45Avondale United 0vs2Everton More
14/05/2017
10:00Rockmount 2vs5Blarney United More
11:30Avondale United 2vs3Mayfield United More
11:30Springfield Ramblers 5vs0Bandon More
13:00Everton 4vs2St Marys More
21/05/2017
15:00Everton 0vs3Rockmount More
23/05/2017
19:30Avondale United 1vs2Rockmount More
19:30Bandon 0vs4Blarney United More
25/05/2017
19:30Blarney United 3vs2Rockmount More
19:30Everton 6vs1Bandon More
30/05/2017
19:30St Marys 1vs2Bandon Note timeMore
31/05/2017
19:30Everton 0vs1Blarney United More
02/06/2017
19:30Bandon 0vs2Everton More

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager