League Table BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 7



Castleview A18152147
Kinsale A18143145
Watergrasshill United B18116139
St Marys A18101731
Midleton B1891828
Passage A1883727
Carrigaline United C18511216
Buttevant A18411313
Riverstown A18311410
Ballinhassig A1811164




BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 7
05/09/2015
10:30Watergrasshill United B6vs0Passage AMore
11:45St Marys A0vs7Castleview AMore
12:00Kinsale A5vs0Ballinhassig AMore
06/09/2015
12:15Riverstown A1vs2Buttevant AMore
19/09/2015
10:30Kinsale A7vs1Carrigaline United CMore
10:30Watergrasshill United B5vs3St Marys AMore
20/09/2015
11:45Midleton B2vs3Passage AMore
12:00Castleview A7vs0Buttevant AMore
13:00Ballinhassig A3vs1Riverstown AMore
10/10/2015
11:45Passage A0vs7Castleview AMore
11:45Watergrasshill United B5vs3Ballinhassig AMore
11/10/2015
10:30Buttevant A0vs3Kinsale AMore
10:30Carrigaline United C1vs7St Marys AMore
12:15Riverstown A3vs2Midleton BMore
31/10/2015
10:30Kinsale A3vs3Passage AMore
10:30Watergrasshill United B6vs1Midleton BMore
01/11/2015
13:00Ballinhassig A1vs4Carrigaline United CMore
21/11/2015
12:00Kinsale A0vs1Watergrasshill United BMore
12:00Passage A4vs1Ballinhassig AMore
22/11/2015
12:00Carrigaline United C1vs3Castleview AMore
13:30Riverstown A1vs4St Marys Anote venue changeMore
06/12/2015
10:30Midleton B1vs0Carrigaline United CMore
31/01/2016
12:15Midleton B1vs3Kinsale AMore
13:30Riverstown A3vs2Carrigaline United CMore
28/02/2016
13:45Riverstown A5vs0Ballinhassig AMore
13/03/2016
13:00Ballinhassig A1vs7Midleton BMore
13:30Carrigaline United C1vs3Buttevant AMore
26/03/2016
12:00Passage A1vs3Kinsale AMore
27/03/2016
10:30Carrigaline United C5vs1Ballinhassig Anote venue changeMore
12:00Midleton B2vs2Watergrasshill United BMore
31/03/2016
18:30Buttevant A0vs3Watergrasshill United BMore
09/04/2016
10:30Kinsale A5vs0Buttevant AMore
20/04/2016
18:45Ballinhassig A0vs6Watergrasshill United BMore
18:45Buttevant A0vs5Midleton BMore
18:45Castleview A4vs2St Marys AMore
18:45Passage A0vs0Riverstown AMore
23/04/2016
10:30Watergrasshill United B1vs1Kinsale AMore
12:00St Marys A4vs0Riverstown AMore
24/04/2016
11:45Midleton B2vs0Buttevant AMore
13:00Ballinhassig A0vs5Passage AMore
26/04/2016
19:00Buttevant A3vs1Riverstown AMore
19:00Midleton B1vs2Castleview AMore
19:00St Marys A1vs2Passage AMore
19:00Watergrasshill United B2vs2Carrigaline United CMore
27/04/2016
19:00Ballinhassig A0vs4Kinsale AMore
02/05/2016
10:30Watergrasshill United B3vs1Buttevant AMore
11:45Riverstown A0vs7Castleview AMore
12:00Ballinhassig A0vs7St Marys AMore
12:15Passage A0vs4Midleton BMore
13:30Carrigaline United C0vs6Kinsale AMore
07/05/2016
12:00Passage A5vs2Carrigaline United CMore
08/05/2016
10:30Castleview A6vs0Ballinhassig AMore
13:00Riverstown A1vs4Kinsale AMore
13:15Midleton B2vs4St Marys AMore
15/05/2016
10:30Buttevant A0vs4Passage AMore
10:30Carrigaline United C0vs2Midleton BMore
10:30Castleview A1vs1Kinsale AMore
11:45Riverstown A0vs3Watergrasshill United BMore
21/05/2016
12:00St Marys A1vs3Kinsale AMore
22/05/2016
10:30Buttevant A0vs1Carrigaline United CMore
10:30Castleview A1vs1Watergrasshill United BMore
10:30Riverstown A1vs3Passage Anote venue changeMore
12:15Midleton B7vs1Ballinhassig AMore
28/05/2016
10:30Kinsale A6vs0Riverstown AMore
10:30Passage A2vs4St Marys Anote venue changeMore
29/05/2016
10:30Buttevant A1vs1Ballinhassig AMore
10:30Carrigaline United C1vs2Watergrasshill United BMore
01/06/2016
18:45Castleview A3vs0Passage AMore
20:00St Marys A7vs0Buttevant AMore
03/06/2016
18:45Castleview A7vs0Riverstown AMore
04/06/2016
10:30Kinsale A5vs2Midleton BMore
10:30St Marys A7vs0Ballinhassig AMore
05/06/2016
10:30Buttevant A1vs5Castleview AMore
11:45Carrigaline United C4vs3Passage AMore
11:45Watergrasshill United B3vs0Riverstown AMore
15/06/2016
19:00Kinsale A3vs2Castleview AMore
19:00St Marys A1vs5Midleton BMore
16/06/2016
19:00Carrigaline United C5vs1Riverstown AMore
19:00Passage A2vs2Watergrasshill United BMore
17/06/2016
19:00Ballinhassig A0vs7Castleview AMore
18/06/2016
10:30Passage A2vs1Buttevant AMore
11:45St Marys A6vs1Carrigaline United CMore
19/06/2016
10:30Midleton B4vs0Riverstown AMore
20/06/2016
19:00Kinsale A5vs2St Marys AMore
19:00Watergrasshill United B0vs4Castleview AMore
23/06/2016
19:00Buttevant A1vs3St Marys AMore
24/06/2016
19:00Castleview A6vs1Carrigaline United CMore
25/06/2016
10:30Ballinhassig A1vs7Buttevant AMore
10:30St Marys A3vs3Watergrasshill United BMore
26/06/2016
10:30Castleview A6vs0Midleton BMore

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager