League Table JOMA/SPORTS GEAR DIRECT U16 PREMIER



Corinthian Boys16112335
Carrigaline United1693430
Ringmahon Rangers1691628
Lakewood Athletic1674525
Mallow United1680824
Douglas Hall1673624
Midleton1664622
Greenwood1643915
Leeside1602142




JOMA/SPORTS GEAR DIRECT U16 PREMIER
30/08/2015
10:30Greenwood 1vs2Lakewood Athletic More
10:30Mallow United 2vs4Corinthian Boys More
10:30Midleton 1vs1Leeside More
10:30Ringmahon Rangers 2vs1Douglas Hall More
01/09/2015
18:30Carrigaline United 1vs1Midleton More
18:30Greenwood 3vs1Leeside More
18:30Ringmahon Rangers 1vs2Mallow United More
02/09/2015
18:30Lakewood Athletic 1vs1Corinthian Boys More
06/09/2015
10:30Carrigaline United 3vs2Greenwood More
10:30Corinthian Boys 4vs1Leeside More
10:30Douglas Hall 0vs1Mallow United More
10:30Ringmahon Rangers 0vs1Lakewood Athletic More
09/09/2015
18:30Ringmahon Rangers 1vs0Leeside More
10/09/2015
18:30Carrigaline United 3vs1Douglas Hall More
18:30Midleton 3vs3Lakewood Athletic More
13/09/2015
10:30Mallow United 4vs6Lakewood Athletic More
10:30Midleton 5vs2Greenwood More
20/09/2015
10:30Carrigaline United 4vs1Leeside More
10:30Corinthian Boys 0vs1Ringmahon Rangers More
10:30Douglas Hall 0vs1Greenwood More
10:30Midleton 1vs3Mallow United More
04/10/2015
10:30Carrigaline United 1vs1Lakewood Athletic More
10:30Douglas Hall 3vs0Corinthian Boys More
10:30Leeside 1vs3Mallow United More
10:30Ringmahon Rangers 2vs1Midleton More
11/10/2015
10:30Corinthian Boys 2vs1Midleton More
10:30Lakewood Athletic 0vs4Douglas Hall More
10:30Mallow United 2vs3Carrigaline United More
10:30Ringmahon Rangers 3vs3Greenwood More
25/10/2015
10:30Carrigaline United 0vs2Corinthian Boys More
10:30Greenwood 2vs0Mallow United More
10:30Leeside 0vs7Lakewood Athletic More
10:30Midleton 2vs2Douglas Hall More
15/11/2015
10:30Douglas Hall 1vs2Carrigaline United More
22/11/2015
10:30Douglas Hall 2vs1Ringmahon Rangers More
10:30Lakewood Athletic 1vs0Greenwood More
29/11/2015
10:30Leeside 0vs5Corinthian Boys More
06/12/2015
10:30Douglas Hall 7vs0Leeside More
17/01/2016
10:30Corinthian Boys 6vs0Greenwood More
31/01/2016
10:30Midleton 1vs0Carrigaline United More
07/02/2016
10:30Carrigaline United 2vs0Mallow United More
10:30Douglas Hall 1vs1Lakewood Athletic More
21/02/2016
10:30Lakewood Athletic 1vs2Mallow United More
10:30Leeside 0vs3Greenwood More
06/03/2016
10:30Carrigaline United 3vs2Ringmahon Rangers More
10:30Mallow United 2vs0Leeside More
13/03/2016
10:30Leeside 0vs0Carrigaline United More
10:30Mallow United 1vs0Douglas Hall note venue changeMore
10:30Midleton 2vs0Ringmahon Rangers More
20/03/2016
10:30Greenwood 0vs2Ringmahon Rangers More
10:30Lakewood Athletic 0vs1Carrigaline United More
10:30Mallow United 1vs2Midleton More
27/03/2016
10:30Douglas Hall 2vs0Midleton More
10:30Lakewood Athletic 3vs1Leeside More
17/04/2016
10:30Corinthian Boys 7vs1Mallow United More
10:30Greenwood 1vs4Midleton More
10:30Lakewood Athletic 0vs2Ringmahon Rangers More
10:30Leeside 0vs3Douglas Hall More
24/04/2016
10:30Mallow United 0vs2Ringmahon Rangers More
26/04/2016
19:00Ringmahon Rangers 4vs0Carrigaline United More
27/04/2016
19:00Mallow United 6vs1Greenwood More
29/04/2016
19:00Greenwood 1vs1Douglas Hall More
19:00Leeside 0vs5Ringmahon Rangers More
01/05/2016
10:30Corinthian Boys 1vs5Douglas Hall More
10:30Greenwood 1vs2Carrigaline United More
10:30Leeside 0vs2Midleton More
15/05/2016
10:30Lakewood Athletic 2vs1Midleton More
16/05/2016
19:00Corinthian Boys 2vs1Carrigaline United More
19/05/2016
19:45Ringmahon Rangers 0vs2Corinthian Boys More
22/05/2016
10:30Midleton 1vs3Corinthian Boys More
25/05/2016
18:30Corinthian Boys 4vs3Lakewood Athletic More
29/05/2016
10:30Greenwood 0vs0Corinthian Boys More

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager