League Table SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 4



Carrigaline United A14103133
Wilton United1483327
Springfield Ramblers A1473424
Midleton A1461719
St Marys B1453618
Kinsale1460818
Rockmount A1432911
Passage14311010




SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 4
05/09/2015
10:30Passage 6vs4Carrigaline United AMore
06/09/2015
10:30Kinsale 5vs3Springfield Ramblers AMore
10:30Midleton A2vs0Rockmount AMore
10:30Wilton United 2vs1St Marys BMore
19/09/2015
11:45St Marys B0vs1Kinsale More
20/09/2015
12:00Carrigaline United A0vs0Wilton United More
12:15Rockmount A6vs5Passage More
12:15Springfield Ramblers A2vs1Midleton AMore
11/10/2015
10:30Kinsale 2vs3Carrigaline United AMore
10:30Passage 2vs4Springfield Ramblers AMore
10:30Wilton United 2vs0Rockmount AMore
12:00Midleton A5vs0St Marys BMore
01/11/2015
12:00Carrigaline United A4vs0Midleton AMore
12:00Rockmount A3vs0Kinsale W/O to Rockmount AMore
21/11/2015
10:30Passage 4vs3Midleton AMore
12:00St Marys B5vs1Springfield Ramblers AMore
22/11/2015
10:30Kinsale 3vs2Wilton United More
06/12/2015
10:30Midleton A6vs2Kinsale More
31/01/2016
13:45Carrigaline United A1vs0Passage More
28/02/2016
12:15Midleton A0vs2Springfield Ramblers AMore
13/03/2016
12:00Carrigaline United A2vs1Kinsale More
12:15Midleton A2vs3Passage More
26/03/2016
10:30Passage 3vs5St Marys BMore
27/03/2016
10:30Midleton A1vs4Carrigaline United AMore
10:30Wilton United 0vs3Springfield Ramblers AMore
30/03/2016
18:30Springfield Ramblers A0vs3Carrigaline United AMore
15/04/2016
18:45Kinsale 1vs2St Marys BMore
18:45Rockmount A1vs4Wilton United More
19/04/2016
18:45Kinsale 6vs3Passage More
18:45Midleton A2vs5Wilton United More
18:45St Marys B2vs0Rockmount AGame OnMore
21/04/2016
18:45Kinsale 3vs0Rockmount AW/O to KinsaleMore
18:45Wilton United 2vs2Carrigaline United AMore
23/04/2016
10:30St Marys B1vs1Carrigaline United AMore
12:15Passage 1vs6Wilton United More
24/04/2016
10:30Kinsale 2vs4Midleton AMore
02/05/2016
10:30Rockmount A0vs1Carrigaline United AMore
10:30Springfield Ramblers A6vs0Kinsale More
10:30Wilton United 2vs0Passage More
12:00St Marys B2vs3Midleton AMore
07/05/2016
10:30Passage 3vs4Kinsale More
08/05/2016
10:30Rockmount A0vs0St Marys BMore
10:30Wilton United 1vs2Midleton AMore
12:00Carrigaline United A1vs0Springfield Ramblers AMore
21/05/2016
11:45Wilton United 3vs2Kinsale More
22/05/2016
10:30Carrigaline United A1vs0St Marys BMore
10:30Rockmount A1vs1Midleton AMore
10:30Springfield Ramblers A1vs1Passage More
26/05/2016
19:00Springfield Ramblers A2vs2Wilton United More
29/05/2016
10:30Springfield Ramblers A4vs3Rockmount AMore
01/06/2016
18:45St Marys B2vs3Wilton United More
02/06/2016
20:00Passage 2vs5Rockmount AMore
05/06/2016
10:30Springfield Ramblers A2vs2St Marys BMore
07/06/2016
19:00Rockmount A0vs3Springfield Ramblers AW/O to Springfield Ramblers AMore
20:00St Marys B7vs1Passage More
09/06/2016
20:00Carrigaline United A3vs0Rockmount AW/O to Carrigaline United AMore

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager