SKECHERS U14 LOCAL CUP DRAW
SKECHERS U14 LOCAL CUP DRAW

SKECHERS U14 LOCAL CUP DRAW
ROUND 1ROUND 2 DRAWGAMES ROUND 2
Match 1 : Corinthian Boys C vs Lakewood Athletic A1v2
Match 2 : Carrigtwohill United vs Buttevant A
Match 3 : Fermoy vs Carrigaline Hibernians3v4
Match 4 : Greenwood vs Buttevant
Match 5 : Passage vs Kinsale A5v6
Match 6 : Youghal United vs Carrigaline United A
Match 7 : Macroom A vs Blarney United A7v8
Match 8 : Wilton United A vs Bweeng Celtic
Match 9 : Carrigaline United C vs Avondale United9v10
Match 10 : Douglas Hall A vs Strand United A
Match 11 : Mallow United A vs Tramore Athletic11v12
Match 12 : Castleview vs Midleton A
BYES
Match 13: Macroom13v14Macroom vs Springfield Ramblers B
Match 14: Springfield Ramblers B
Match 15: Carrigaline United B15v16Carrigaline United B vs Watergrasshill United
Match 16: Watergrasshill United
Match 17: Park United A17v18Park United A vs Lakewood Athletic B
Match 18: Lakewood Athletic B
Match 19: Innishvilla19v20Innishvilla vs Corkbeg
Match 20: Corkbeg
Match 21: Kinsale21v22Kinsale vs Ringmahon Rangers A
Match 22: Ringmahon Rangers A
Match 23: Bandon A23v24Bandon A vs Corinthian Boys B
Match 24: Corinthian Boys B
Match 25: Castleview A 25v26Castleview A vs Riverstown A
Match 26: Riverstown A
Match 27: Blarney United27v28Blarney United vs Everton A
Match 28: Everton A
Match 29: Leeds29v30Leeds vs Leeds A
Match 30: Leeds A
Match 31: Bandon31v32Bandon vs Glounthaune United
Match 32: Glounthaune United
Match 33: Crosshaven33v34Crosshaven vs Corinthian Boys A
Match 34: Corinthian Boys A
Match 35: Park United35v36Park United vs Richmond
Match 36: Richmond
Match 37: Kanturk37v38Kanturk vs Douglas Hall B
Match 38: Douglas Hall B
Match 39: Everton39v40Everton vs Leeside A
Match 40: Leeside A
Match 41: Springfield Ramblers A41v42Springfield Ramblers A v Coachford
Match 42: Coachford
Match 43: Ballinhassig43v44Ballinhassig v Rockmount
Match 44: Rockmount
Match 45: Riverstown45v46Riverstown v Corinthian Boys D
Match 46: Corinthian Boys D
Last 32
Draw will include 23 teams qualified from Round 2 plus the 9 Premier teams.

20/11/2019 19:34