Clubs:
CSL Match Reports
U13 DIVISION 7
Avondale United A 7 - 1 Watergrasshill United A 18/9
Avondale United A claim victory against Watergrasshill United A.
Avondale United A comprehensively won 7-1 against their visitors, Watergrasshill United A at Beaumont Park at 3:15 pm

Both teams have already played a single game.

23/09/2021 05:49
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 1
Rockmount 1 - 0 St. Mary's 19/9
Rockmount beat St. Mary's.
Rockmount marginally won 1-0 against their visitors, St. Mary's at Rockmount Park at 10 am

Both teams have already played a single game.

23/09/2021 05:49
U13 DIVISION 8
Carrigtwohill United A 7 - 1 Riverstown C 19/9
Carrigtwohill United A despatch Riverstown C.
Carrigtwohill United A comprehensively won 7-1 against their visitors, Riverstown C at Ballyadam at 10 am

Both teams have already played a single game.

23/09/2021 05:49
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 1
Blarney United 0 - 3 Kinsale 19/9
Blarney United suffer defeat to Kinsale.
Blarney United were beaten at home by Kinsale at O'Shea Park at 12:45 pm

Both teams have already played a single game.

23/09/2021 05:49
DENNEHY'S HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 2
Macroom 3 - 1 Park United 19/9
Macroom despatch Park United.
Macroom won 3-1 against their visitors, Park United at Murrayfield at 10 am

Both teams have already played a single game.

23/09/2021 05:49
ROY KEANE U13 PREMIER
Mallow Town 4 - 3 Mallow United 18/9
Mallow Town beat Mallow United.
Mallow Town marginally won 4-3 against their visitors, Mallow United at Mallow Racecourse at 12:15 pm

Both teams have already played a single game.

23/09/2021 05:49
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 PREMIER
Midleton 2 - 0 Carrigaline United 19/9
Midleton take spoils against Carrigaline United.
Midleton won 2-0 against their visitors, Carrigaline United at Midleton College Cricket Pitch at 11:15 am

Both teams have already played a single game.

23/09/2021 05:49
DENNEHY'S HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 4
Carrigtwohill United A 4 - 1 Churchvilla 19/9
Carrigtwohill United A despatch Churchvilla.
Carrigtwohill United A won 4-1 against their visitors, Churchvilla at Ballyadam at 12:45 pm

Both teams have already played a single game.

23/09/2021 05:49
U13 DIVISION 1
Fermoy 3 - 1 Douglas Hall A 18/9
Fermoy take spoils against Douglas Hall A.
Fermoy won 3-1 against their visitors, Douglas Hall A at Carrig Park at 12:15 pm

Both teams have already played a single game.

23/09/2021 05:49
JOMA / SPORTSGEAR DIRECT U16 DIVISION 1
Bandon 5 - 1 Leeds 19/9
Bandon take all points from Leeds.
Bandon won 5-1 against their visitors, Leeds at Town Park Bandon at 10 am

Both teams have already played a single game.

23/09/2021 05:49
DENNEHY'S HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 3
Carrigaline Hibernians 4 - 0 Wilton United 19/9
Carrigaline Hibernians take all points from Wilton United.
Carrigaline Hibernians won 4-0 against their visitors, Wilton United at Ballea Park at 11:45 am

Both teams have already played a single game.

23/09/2021 05:49
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 1
Douglas Hall A 2 - 2 Wilton United 19/9
Douglas Hall A draw with Wilton United.
Douglas Hall A were held to a 2-2 draw by Wilton United at Moneygourney at 12:45 pm

Both teams have already played a single game.

23/09/2021 05:49
U13 DIVISION 4
Kanturk 7 - 1 Mayfield United 19/9
Kanturk take all points from Mayfield United.
Kanturk comprehensively won 7-1 against their visitors, Mayfield United at Gurteenard at 12:30 pm

Both teams have already played a single game.

23/09/2021 05:49
U13 DIVISION 6
Greenwood 4 - 3 Strand United 19/9
Greenwood beat Strand United.
Greenwood marginally won 4-3 against their visitors, Strand United at Coffey's Field at 11:45 am

Both teams have already played a single game.

23/09/2021 05:49
U13 DIVISION 6
Rathcormac 3 - 0 Corkbeg A 19/9
Rathcormac despatch Corkbeg A.
Rathcormac won 3-0 against their visitors, Corkbeg A at Castlelyons at 10 am

Both teams have already played a single game.

23/09/2021 05:49
DENNEHY'S HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 5
Midleton B 2 - 1 Springfield Ramblers A 19/9
Midleton B beat Springfield Ramblers A.
Midleton B marginally won 2-1 against their visitors, Springfield Ramblers A at Knockgriffin at 10 am

Both teams have already played a single game.

23/09/2021 05:49
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 PREMIER
Corinthian Boys 3 - 1 Springfield Ramblers 19/9
Corinthian Boys claim victory against Springfield Ramblers.
Corinthian Boys won 3-1 against their visitors, Springfield Ramblers at Castletreasure at 2:30 pm

Both teams have already played a single game.

23/09/2021 05:49
DENNEHY'S HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 5
Ballinhassig 1 - 3 Riverstown B 18/9
Ballinhassig lose to Riverstown B.
Ballinhassig were beaten at home by Riverstown B at Gortnaglough at 12:15 pm

Both teams have already played a single game.

23/09/2021 05:49
U14 PREMIER
Castleview 1 - 3 Leeside 19/9
Castleview suffer defeat to Leeside.
Castleview were beaten at home by Leeside at O'Sullivan Park at 12:30 pm

Both teams have already played a single game.

23/09/2021 05:49
DENNEHY'S HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 3
Douglas Hall A 3 - 2 Riverstown A 19/9
Douglas Hall A claim victory against Riverstown A.
Douglas Hall A marginally won 3-2 against their visitors, Riverstown A at Moneygourney at 10 am

Both teams have already played a single game.

23/09/2021 05:49