Everton Home
HomeLatest ResultsNext GamesNewsContactsPlayersVenuesMatch Reports
Competitions:
DENNEHY'S HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 1
Everton v Rockmount 19/10
Match Preview

League leaders Everton play host to 3rd placed Rockmount at Coffey's Field at 10 am

Everton's last fixture played was a straightfoward 2-0 win at home against Riverstown.
Form: W W W L W    Home Form: W W L

Rockmount's last result was a comprehensive 5-1 win at home against Wilton United.
Form: W L W L W    Away Form: W L W

Prediction: Home Win for Everton
15/10/2019 12:12
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 2
Pearse Celtic v Everton 19/10
Match Preview

Pearse Celtic play host to Everton at Coffey's Field at 11:30 am

Pearse Celtic has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W    Home Form:

Everton has yet to win in this competition, having lost all 2 games.
Form: L L    Away Form: L

15/10/2019 12:12
DENNEHY'S HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 1
Everton 2 - 0 Riverstown 12/10
Everton despatch Riverstown.
League leaders Everton won 2-0 against their visitors, 4th placed Riverstown at Coffey's Field at 11:15 am

Everton
Form: W W W L W

Riverstown
Form: L W W W

15/10/2019 12:12
U13 DIVISION 3
Everton 3 - 1 Watergrasshill United 12/10
Everton take all points from Watergrasshill United.
3rd placed Everton won 3-1 against their visitors, 8th placed Watergrasshill United at Coffey's Field at 10 am

Everton
Form: W W L

Watergrasshill United
Form: L W L

15/10/2019 12:12
DENNEHY'S HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 1
Midleton A 0 - 3 Everton 5/10
Midleton A despatched by Everton.
6th placed Midleton A were beaten at home by League leaders Everton at Knockgriffin at 11:30 am

Midleton A
Form: D L W L W

Everton
Form: W W W L W

15/10/2019 12:12
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
311036163500
Everton Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Saturday 19 October 2019
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 2
Pearse CelticEvertonCoffey's Field11:30Ray Allen
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 8
Watergrasshill United AEverton ASkehanagh Park10:00Gerry Hurley
DENNEHY'S HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 1
EvertonRockmountCoffey's Field10:00Ray Allen
U11 GROUP 9 2019
Carrigaline United AEvertonBallea West14:00Club Ref
Sunday 20 October 2019
SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 3
RichmondEvertonKilleady10:00Richard Bond
SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 5
Everton ABandon ACoffey's Field12:15TBA
U10 GROUP 9 2019
EvertonCarrigaline United ACoffey's Field11:00Club Ref
Total : 7