Referee Fixtures - Patsy Freyne
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
13P19/02/22 10 amLakewood Athletic11RockmountLakewood
15D119/02/22 11:15 amLakewood Athletic31BandonLakewood
14D526/02/22 1 pmCorinthian Boys B21Corkbeg ACastletreasure
15P26/02/22 2:30 pmCorinthian Boys20Mayfield UnitedCastletreasure
14D127/02/22 11:45 amMayfield United20FermoyMayfield Park
15D205/03/22 2 pmAvondale United12Park UnitedBeaumont Park
13P19/03/22 10 amRockmount10MidletonRockmount Park
13D119/03/22 12:15 pmSt. Mary's30Blarney UnitedSt. Mary's Park
12P20/03/22 10 amDouglas Hall12Avondale UnitedMoneygourney
12D120/03/22 11:15 amDouglas Hall A13RockmountMoneygourney
15P26/03/22 10 amCorinthian Boys02MidletonCastletreasure
15D126/03/22 11:30 amCorinthian Boys A10EvertonCastletreasure
14P27/03/22 10 amCarrigaline United20Blarney UnitedBallea East
14D527/03/22 11:30 amCarrigaline United A33Corkbeg ABallea East
12D102/04/22 11:45 amBlarney United00RockmountO'Shea Park
15D602/04/22 1 pmBlarney United A60Kinsale AO'Shea Park
15P03/04/22 10 amCarrigaline United21MidletonBallea East
13LC06/04/22 6:30 pmKanturk50Carrigaline United BGurteenard
12D707/04/22 6:30 pmGlounthaune United63Corinthian Boys BGlenmore Park
16D410/04/22 10 amCastleview03Mogeely FCO'Sullivan Park
12D210/04/22 11:45 amCastleview31Corinthian Boys AO'Sullivan Park
15LC11/04/22 6:30 pmRockmount60CrosshavenRockmount Park
16LC12/04/22 6:30 pmRockmount70Grenagh UnitedRockmount Park
13D216/04/22 10 amWilton United27Carrigaline HiberniansPat Bowdren Park
15D216/04/22 12:15 pmBlarney United12St. Mary'sO'Shea Park
14D117/04/22 10 amSpringfield Ramblers31RiverstownJohn Murphy Memorial Park
13D517/04/22 12:30 pmGlounthaune United00St. Mary's AGlenmore Park
13LC18/04/22 6:30 pmCastleview41Kinsale AO'Sullivan Park
15LC19/04/22 6:30 pmRockmount25BandonRockmount Park
12D224/04/22 10 amCastleview00CorkbegO'Sullivan Park
12D924/04/22 11:15 amCastleview A30Lakewood Athletic CO'Sullivan Park
15LC25/04/22 6:30 pmLakewood Athletic10KinsaleLakewood
12LC26/04/22 6:45 pmRockmount01Douglas HallRockmount Park
11LC30/04/22 10 amLakewood Athletic50Wilton United ALakewood
11LC30/04/22 12:15 pmWilton United41Douglas Hall APat Bowdren Park
15IL02/05/22 11 amClare BSouth TipperaryBallea East
13FC10/05/22 7 pmMallow United B37Corkbeg AAcademy Pitch
13D214/05/22 10 amPearse Celtic03BandonCoffey's Field
15D114/05/22 11:15 amEverton12InnishvillaCoffey's Field
13D815/05/22 10 amCorinthian Boys C31Carrigaline United DCastletreasure
14D115/05/22 11:15 amCorinthian Boys A20Avondale UnitedCastletreasure
13D118/05/22 7:30 pmSt. Mary's30PassageSt. Mary's Park
14D719/05/22 7:15 pmBallincollig A52Douglas Hall BThe Landing Field
13P21/05/22 10 amRockmount31Mallow TownRockmount Park
15D121/05/22 11:15 amRockmount22Corinthian Boys ARockmount Park
16P22/05/22 10 amRockmount22Avondale UnitedRockmount Park
12D502/06/22 6:45 pmSt. Mary's A12Douglas Hall BSt. Mary's Park
15D202/06/22 8 pmSt. Mary's13BallincolligSt. Mary's Park
14D504/06/22 10 amCorinthian Boys B41Watergrasshill UnitedCastletreasure
15D404/06/22 11:30 amCorinthian Boys B11Lakewood Athletic ACastletreasure
14D205/06/22 10 amWilton United23KanturkPat Bowdren Park
12D105/06/22 11:30 amWilton United21RockmountPat Bowdren Park
14FC08/06/22 7:30 pmWilton United63MacroomPat Bowdren Park
14D609/06/22 6:45 pmEverton14Carrigaline United BCoffey's Field
12D509/06/22 8 pmEverton01St. Mary's ACoffey's Field
15D410/06/22 6:45 pmWatergrasshill United11Corinthian Boys BSkehanagh Park
12FC10/06/22 8 pmWatergrasshill United21Lakewood Athletic ASkehanagh Park
15D211/06/22 10 amSt. Mary's14KinsaleSt. Mary's Park
12D211/06/22 12:30 pmMayfield United13CorkbegMayfield Park
13D712/06/22 10 amInnishvilla A30Macroom AJake O'Donoghue Park
14D212/06/22 11:15 amInnishvilla11Mallow TownJake O'Donoghue Park
13FC16/06/22 7:30 pmBandon30Park UnitedTown Park Bandon
13D617/06/22 7:30 pmLeeds A30ChurchvillaLeeds Park
15D218/06/22 10 amYoughal United10BallincolligArdrath Park
14D418/06/22 11:30 amYoughal United32Midleton BArdrath Park
14FC22/06/22 7:30 pmMallow United A01Midleton BAcademy Pitch
15D223/06/22 7:30 pmYoughal United42KinsaleArdrath Park
12FC24/06/22 7:30 pmWatergrasshill United21CrosshavenBallea East
Total: 68
Date From
Date To